United Kingdom Netrunner Ranks 2016

These rankings are based on the Acoo tournament database: 90 tournaments were reported with complete results.
The Acoo score is based on type of tournament, Swiss rounds prestige, strength of schedule (SoS), total number of players and final ranking.

Rank Player Tournament Attended Acoo Score
1st Chris Dyer 10 1315
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 1 / 26 49
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 2 / 55 116
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 1 / 28 56
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 2 / 42 60
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 3 / 59 109
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 3 / 121 218
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 2 / 87 260
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 5 / 157 332
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 1 / 14 42
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 1 / 29 73
2nd Dave S 24 1308
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 4 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 5 / 77 105
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 28 / 55 51
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 6 / 34 47
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 23 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 35 / 39 14
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 7 / 17 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 6 / 20 17
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 5 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 11 / 31 29
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 7 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 26 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 8 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 34 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 17 / 77 78
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 7 / 66 91
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 4 / 18 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 7 / 87 194
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 3 / 16 19
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 7 / 157 312
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 20 / 31 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 17 / 21 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 6 / 16 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 15 / 29 29
3rd Laurie Poulter 18 1104
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 6 / 24 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 1 / 77 141
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 14 / 55 57
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 2 / 34 59
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 11 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 1 / 14 17
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 4 / 24 35
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 2 / 18 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 3 / 42 60
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 1 / 31 49
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 2 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 1 / 19 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 22 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 4 / 77 132
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 2 / 18 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 28 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 4 / 16 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 44 / 157 158
4th Dave Hoyland 9 976
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 3 / 26 39
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 2 / 23 41
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 5 / 28 33
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 11 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 18 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 8 / 121 142
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 1 / 87 255
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 3 / 157 352
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 9 / 29 38
5th Joey 14 801
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 6 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 19 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 1 / 34 61
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 7 / 52 62
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 3 / 39 59
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 9 / 17 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 2 / 20 28
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 1 / 10 17
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 2 / 8 12
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 2 / 59 116
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 76 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 10 / 18 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 13 / 87 154
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 29 / 157 184
6th Alice Rees 19 788
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 7 66
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 8 / 32 30
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 2 / 22 30
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 13 / 30 24
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 13 / 15 5
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 3 / 13 15
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 3 / 15 22
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 1 / 59 140
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 54 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 10 / 77 85
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 38 / 66 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 65 / 87 78
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 3 / 17 38
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 57 / 157 149
7th Tim Fowler 8 780
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 9 / 26 24
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 14 / 28 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 34 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 10 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 9 / 121 131
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 21 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 2 / 157 389
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 1 / 12 39
8th David Whittaker 14 752
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 7 40
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 4 / 13 19
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 6 / 15 16
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 33 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 2 / 121 230
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 37 / 66 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 12 / 87 161
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 5 / 17 29
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 45 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 4 / 7 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 16 / 29 29
9th Mark Mottram 7 717
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 2 / 26 37
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 13 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 15 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 15 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 4 / 87 220
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 13 / 157 251
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 25 / 29 15
10th Ciaran Maxey 13 711
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 12 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 19 / 55 55
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 29 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 4 / 23 21
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 1 / 42 74
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 7 / 31 32
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 3 / 8 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 23 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 19 / 87 139
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 7 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 1 / 31 71
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 12 / 29 32
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 6 / 50 87
11th Neil Gorst 8 687
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 6 / 26 29
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 48 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 12 / 59 59
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 27 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 26 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 8 / 87 185
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 21 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 8 / 22 26
12th Johno 21 649
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 7 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 22 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 11 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 33 / 55 45
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 15 / 34 27
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 41 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 26 / 39 22
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 5 / 26 31
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 25 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 2 / 17 23
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 4 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 6 / 8 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 15 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 53 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 47 / 77 44
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 14 / 18 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 92 / 157 123
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 6 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 18 / 31 31
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 11 / 21 23
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 1 / 16 39
13th Alex Hilson 8 638
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 4 / 26 35
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 2 / 28 46
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 9 / 42 36
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 14 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 21 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 25 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 22 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 2 / 14 30
14th Andy "Sixtyten" Parsons 19 635
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 16 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 8 / 19 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 36 / 55 39
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 3 / 23 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 21 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 12 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 5 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 8 / 26 21
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 31 / 59 36
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 60 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 29 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 39 / 87 116
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 99 / 157 105
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 9 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 4 / 12 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 5 / 9 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 5 / 8 9
15th Sam Burdock 7 632
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 1 / 26 36
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 7 / 26 22
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 7 / 59 95
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 30 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 1 / 66 147
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 48 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 70 / 157 132
16th Matthew Herdman 8 628
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 3 / 77 132
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 22 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 15 / 77 79
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 30 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 88 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 5 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 4 / 31 64
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 11 / 29 38
17th Tagore Nakornchai 5 624
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 11 / 59 59
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 12 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 26 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 6 / 157 322
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 1 / 21 47
18th Hailey 'elvortel' Kenyon 18 611
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 15 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 7 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 7 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 8 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 20 / 28 16
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 18 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 10 / 39 35
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 13 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 13 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 3 / 26 29
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 3 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 46 / 121 82
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 22 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 16 / 18 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 32 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 5 / 9 8
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 3 / 31 66
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 8 / 14 16
19th Phil Turner 11 604
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 32 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 13 / 39 34
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 4 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 11 / 17 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 22 / 31 20
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 23 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 29 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 34 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 66 / 157 132
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 7 / 21 29
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 3 / 16 33
20th Theo Clifford 5 603
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 3 / 34 61
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 1 / 52 97
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 8 / 42 47
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 4 / 157 368
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 14 / 29 29
21st David 'Swiftie' Etherington 14 597
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 14 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 19 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 7 / 55 81
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 7 / 34 44
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 15 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 23 / 39 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 4 / 17 20
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 9 / 20 27
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 7 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 12 / 31 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 / 77 92
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 105 / 157 105
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 12 / 21 23
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 7 / 29 38
22nd David Rogers 8 595
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 30 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 16 / 39 32
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 10 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon / 31 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 55 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 5 / 77 124
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 45 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 86 / 157 131
23rd Alex White 10 572
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 8 / 77 84
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 3 / 19 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 48 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 2 / 26 41
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 15 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 1 / 26 50
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 5 / 59 96
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 24 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 123 / 157 79
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 2 / 29 57
24th Ben Ni 5 572
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 10 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ / 55 72
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 1 / 23 46
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 2 / 77 148
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 14 / 157 241
25th Nick Wilson 11 566
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 32 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 29 / 55 48
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 13 / 34 29
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 27 / 39 22
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 9 / 23 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 11 / 20 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 18 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 13 / 77 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 81 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 28 / 31 13
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 21 / 50 53
26th Dan Strong 9 566
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 4 / 15 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 2 / 31 62
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 9 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 31 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 1 / 18 27
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 14 / 87 154
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 75 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 14 / 31 31
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 6 / 21 36
27th Alex Borrill 9 564
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 6 / 17 19
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 8 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 5 / 31 48
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 59 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 5 / 87 211
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 63 / 157 132
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 12 / 22 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 4 / 21 36
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 12 / 16 14
28th Chris Martin 14 551
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 2 / 19 27
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 9 / 34 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 22 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 17 / 39 31
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 17 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 5 / 17 19
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 4 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 24 / 66 53
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 5 / 18 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 32 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 1 / 22 67
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 14 / 21 23
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 4 / 16 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 26 / 29 12
29th Alexander White 4 520
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 4 / 55 116
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 2 / 39 78
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 6 / 121 165
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 3 / 77 161
30th Joel Broad 7 518
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 15 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 30 / 55 45
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 26 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 4 / 31 40
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 38 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 58 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 10 / 157 281
31st Vikash Sharma 4 513
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 3 / 19 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 75 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 19 / 66 53
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 1 / 157 382
32nd Brendan Jackson 10 504
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 1 / 19 32
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 11 / 34 33
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 5 / 52 81
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 8 / 39 42
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 3 / 26 29
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 3 / 17 18
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 5 / 26 31
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 21 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 1 / 77 164
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 13 / 22 26
33rd Ben Williams 10 493
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 17 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 4 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 15 / 55 56
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 4 / 23 21
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 3 / 28 46
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 4 / 42 61
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 27 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 109 / 157 105
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 5 / 14 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 1 / 9 20
34th Rufus Eyre-Varnier 7 485
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 19 / 77 72
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 31 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 50 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 14 / 22 26
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 7 / 31 40
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 8 / 21 29
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 18 / 29 29
35th Catherine Underwood 13 476
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 65 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 9 / 55 66
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 25 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 12 / 39 34
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 8 / 23 16
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 40 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 63 / 77 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 11 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 58 / 87 86
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 11 / 22 26
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 21 / 31 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 3 / 21 36
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 5 / 16 27
36th Iain Reid 9 453
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 24 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 23 / 55 51
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 10 / 34 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 4 / 52 68
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 5 / 24 31
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 17 / 20 6
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 2 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 32 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 41 / 87 108
37th David Culemann 10 436
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 13 / 55 59
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 4 / 34 54
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 16 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 1 / 17 32
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 8 / 24 26
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 1 / 42 74
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship / 20 22
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 36 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 2 / 21 46
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 10 / 29 38
38th Rob Mears 9 431
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 17 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 11 / 24 20
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 9 / 31 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 4 / 19 19
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 98 / 121 33
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 52 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 6 / 16 9
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 46 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 12 / 31 40
39th Brian Biggs 5 426
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 45 / 77 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 11 / 77 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 43 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 55 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 9 / 31 40
40th nightflower 5 415
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 1 / 19 28
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 7 / 42 43
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 1 / 14 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 35 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 19 / 157 193
41st Facecheck 9 411
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 42 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 45 / 55 29
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 29 / 34 14
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 5 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 9 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 68 / 77 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 60 / 87 86
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 79 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 13 / 31 40
42nd Rupert Haines 6 401
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 26 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 12 / 34 33
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 26 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 16 / 77 79
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 66 / 87 63
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 56 / 157 149
43rd Jack Watling 6 401
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 34 / 55 42
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 4 / 31 35
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 8 / 31 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 42 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 40 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 58 / 157 149
44th Ollie McEnteggart 8 399
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 3 / 19 21
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 2 / 16 10
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 2 / 23 31
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 5 / 31 42
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 9 / 18 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 6 / 87 203
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 2 / 16 26
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 2 / 22 55
45th Martin Paul 10 399
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 14 / 26 18
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 13 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 30 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 13 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 9 / 59 64
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 78 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 71 / 87 63
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 80 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 6 / 9 7
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 3 / 14 24
46th Robin Lewis 5 397
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 7 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 20 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 2 / 66 127
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 18 / 157 193
47th Rob Thompson 10 396
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 9 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 11 / 26 23
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 6 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 6 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 7 / 28 30
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 6 / 42 61
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 2 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 49 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 20 / 87 131
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 6 / 14 21
48th Andrew Hynes 4 395
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 7 / 77 91
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 19 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 24 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 26 / 157 184
49th Ian Gallagher 5 394
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 4 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 4 / 121 207
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 67 / 87 63
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 115 / 157 96
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 7 / 14 16
50th Emily Miller 11 383
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 59 / 77 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 43 / 55 32
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 7 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 43 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 85 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 38 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 8 / 18 11
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 107 / 157 105
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 8 / 9 4
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 11 / 31 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 34 / 50 40
51st Joel Atkinson 5 383
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 1 / 39 64
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 32 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 82 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 47 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 7 / 50 84
52nd Conrad Ash 8 372
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 56 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 24 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 20 / 39 29
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 3 / 23 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 10 / 17 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 30 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 64 / 87 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 102 / 157 105
53rd Donald Bowden 4 370
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 6 / 59 90
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 17 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 60 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 77 / 157 131
54th Tom Lane 7 368
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 31 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 27 / 55 52
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 25 / 39 27
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 17 / 23 11
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 34 / 77 69
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 51 / 157 158
55th Dylan Green 3 361
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 5 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 77 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 9 / 157 292
56th Aaryn Byrne 8 360
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 13 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 7 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 20 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 5 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 46 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 34 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 7 / 9 4
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 3 / 9 16
57th Pete Sowerbutts 4 359
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 10 / 19 12
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 11 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 17 / 87 153
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 27 / 157 184
58th Daniel Thorpe 7 356
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 2 | Dan 'Dan' / 12 19
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 3 / 14 26
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 11 / 13 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 3 / 10 9
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 68 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 25 / 66 41
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 41 / 157 184
59th Ben Ni 4 353
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 4 / 24 29
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 14 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 3 / 87 251
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 6 / 29 38
60th Jonny Lockhart 2 351
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 8 / 157 302
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 4 / 18 49
61st James Nowecki 11 332
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 7 / 24 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 22 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 16 / 55 56
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 8 / 34 36
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 45 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 14 / 39 33
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 8 / 26 27
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 14 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 1 / 17 26
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 3 / 20 26
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 1 / 8 17
62nd James Bennett 4 316
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 20 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 21 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 46 / 77 44
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 40 / 87 108
63rd Matthew Addison 2 313
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 20 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 17 / 157 202
64th Daniel Sargent 5 307
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 2 / 32 49
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 15 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 59 / 59 8
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 5 / 66 106
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 71 / 157 132
65th Sam Pay 3 299
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 12 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 7 / 77 108
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 10 / 87 176
66th Minh Tran 4 297
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 12 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 1 / 31 46
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 24 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 53 / 157 158
67th Nick Fine 5 287
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 16 / 31 23
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 24 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 11 / 121 131
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 9 / 16 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 120 / 157 79
68th Sam Blackwell 4 286
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 11 / 55 65
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 10 / 31 18
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 69 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 76 / 157 131
69th Ed Frew 4 284
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 24 / 55 50
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 9 / 31 21
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 58 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 61 / 157 140
70th Paul Johnson 3 283
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 12 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 26 / 66 41
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 87 / 157 131
71st David Paterson 3 278
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 5 / 26 35
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 16 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 62 / 157 132
72nd Grant Haines 6 276
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 7 / 26 27
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 14 / 23 11
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 9 / 28 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 41 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 31 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 121 / 157 79
73rd Emily Gill 6 273
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 10 / 26 24
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 20 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 13 / 28 22
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 3 / 42 56
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 72 / 121 62
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 53 / 87 101
74th Alex Borrill 5 271
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 21 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 6 / 55 94
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 14 / 34 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 3 / 52 73
75th Ben Ward 6 266
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 7 / 16 7
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 12 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 15 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 77 / 87 48
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 54 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 10 / 22 26
76th Dominic Hedges 3 264
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 / 42 36
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 88 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 11 / 87 176
77th Fenton 6 262
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 4 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 19 / 39 29
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 16 / 26 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 21 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 8 / 59 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 89 / 157 123
78th Jon Bowers 9 261
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 22 / 24 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 52 / 55 22
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 22 / 34 23
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 17 / 24 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 28 / 31 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 11 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 29 / 121 101
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 137 / 157 61
79th Peter Hernandez 1 261
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 12 / 157 261
80th Guy Patching 9 260
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 31 / 39 19
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 19 / 26 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 8 / 17 16
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 10 / 26 19
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 54 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 43 / 66 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 15 / 18 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 101 / 157 105
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 10 / 16 20
81st EJOlmos 4 259
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 11 / 24 18
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 12 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 62 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 52 / 157 158
82nd Sohum Banerjea 5 258
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 25 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 5 / 39 56
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 38 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 18 / 77 72
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 20 / 66 53
83rd Tagore Naxonn 1 252
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 1 / 121 252
84th James Goodson 5 251
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 12 / 31 18
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 41 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 87 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 43 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 108 / 157 105
85th Michael Donaghy 4 250
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 24 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 10 / 59 59
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 45 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 72 / 157 132
86th Matt Chapman 5 250
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 9 / 31 32
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 1 / 15 24
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 34 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 6 / 17 23
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 82 / 157 131
87th Phil Lenden 2 247
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 70 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 43 / 157 175
88th Chris Pringle 4 246
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 43 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 90 / 157 123
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 4 / 9 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 4 / 14 23
89th John Buston 7 240
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 1 | John 'John / 12 22
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 15 / 32 22
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 12 / 13 5
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 22 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 35 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 16 / 17 8
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 113 / 157 96
90th Teacake27 3 235
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 6 / 32 35
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 10 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 33 / 157 184
91st Ben Hickman 7 233
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 7 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 12 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 5 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 7 / 13 9
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 5 / 15 16
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 13 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 97 / 157 105
92nd Richard Pattinson 4 233
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 2 / 52 87
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 7 / 39 50
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 6 / 31 42
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 3 / 29 54
93rd Simon Castle 2 231
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 23 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 / 157 211
94th Beal2912 1 231
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 15 / 157 231
95th Philip Lenden 3 230
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 4 / 42 53
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 3 / 31 46
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 22 / 87 131
96th Jordan Saxby 5 229
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 9 / 32 27
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 8 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 3 / 26 43
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 27 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 104 / 157 105
97th Thomas Eady 3 227
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 33 / 77 46
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 51 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 42 / 87 108
98th Daniel Bergel 5 224
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 20 / 52 30
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 20 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 39 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 39 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 16 / 31 31
99th Kester Jarvis 2 223
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 6 / 77 98
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 1 / 55 124
100th Toby Chippington-Derrick 5 222
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 28 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 10 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 18 / 87 146
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 9 / 22 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 13 / 21 23
101st Rob Dewar 5 222
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 19 / 24 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 3 / 17 21
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 78 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 3 / 18 38
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 23 / 29 21
102nd Anton Dorn 1 221
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 16 / 157 221
103rd RealityCheque 3 219
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 7 / 8 1
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 11 / 157 165
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 23 / 50 53
104th Samuel Pay 4 217
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 28 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 21 / 39 29
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 4 / 59 103
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 94 / 121 33
105th John Fearnley 4 217
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 1 / 17 54
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 91 / 157 123
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 3 / 7 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 19 / 29 29
106th Gary Bowerbank 3 211
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 19 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 28 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 22 / 66 53
107th Peter Henderson 4 210
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 10 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 7 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 48 / 157 158
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 7 / 18 21
108th Iain Fairclough 3 209
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 9 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 42 / 157 175
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 13 / 18 14
109th Eoin Hegarty 2 208
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 9 / 26 24
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 40 / 157 184
110th Dan Sargeant 3 208
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 10 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 16 / 87 154
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 3 / 22 45
111th Evan Sorgjerd 2 204
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 5 / 121 186
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 157 / 157 18
112th Laurie Poulter 3 204
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 2 / 31 69
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 17 / 29 29
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 4 / 50 106
113th Harry Esslemont 5 200
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 6 / 22 18
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 1 / 14 22
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 7 / 15 15
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 13 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 40 / 66 34
114th Robert Mears 4 200
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 57 / 77 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 31 / 55 45
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 5 / 34 56
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 9 / 50 77
115th Peter Jones 2 196
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 27 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 69 / 157 132
116th Martin Orchard 4 196
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 22 / 55 53
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 10 / 52 43
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 56 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 72 / 87 63
117th Matthew Hopper 2 190
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 45 / 121 82
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 51 / 87 108
118th Oliver McEnteggart 2 189
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 33 / 77 58
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 64 / 157 132
119th Daniel Strong 6 185
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 76 / 77 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 5 / 22 18
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 7 / 42 43
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 22 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 25 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 32 / 77 58
120th Stefan Ferenci 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 20 / 157 184
121st Jason Deng 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 23 / 157 184
122nd Rasmus Davidson 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 25 / 157 184
123rd David Culemann 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 24 / 157 184
124th Liang Zhong 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 28 / 157 184
125th Sean Lucy 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 30 / 157 184
126th Seamus McCloud 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 31 / 157 184
127th Philippe Kinder 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 35 / 157 184
128th Jurgen Marx 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 36 / 157 184
129th Cieran Maxy 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 37 / 157 184
130th Andrex Fox 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 39 / 157 184
131st Aymeric Boulme 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 38 / 157 184
132nd Kester Jarvis 3 177
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 2 / 42 68
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 12 / 77 79
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 19 / 31 31
133rd Tom Blackburn 4 177
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 13 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 3 / 18 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 38 / 87 116
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 5 / 21 36
134th Don Bowden 1 176
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 9 / 87 176
135th Jacob Barlow 2 174
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 28 / 39 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 15 / 87 154
136th Timo Franke 5 167
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 27 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 8 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 9 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 2 / 26 36
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 141 / 157 52
137th Aaron Leahy 10 165
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 7 37
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 19 / 22 6
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 14 / 15 8
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 63 / 66 9
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 95 / 157 105
138th Tom Mason 5 164
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 9 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 3 | Tom 'Tom M / 12 18
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 11 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 1 / 13 21
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 98 / 157 105
139th evilgaz 7 164
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 13 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 14 / 19 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 3 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 7 / 26 28
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 15 / 15 18
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 6 / 26 24
140th Tom Kent 3 163
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 3 / 66 120
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 8 / 17 23
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 22 / 29 21
141st Aviv Beeri 6 163
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 14 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 15 / 23 11
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 11 / 28 26
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 18 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 11 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 117 / 157 96
142nd James Molyneux 4 163
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 6 / 18 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 55 / 87 93
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 150 / 157 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 9 / 21 29
143rd Richard Hammond 2 163
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 35 / 121 92
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 10 / 66 71
144th James Richmond 2 160
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 37 / 87 123
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 39 / 50 36
145th Chris Underwood 5 159
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 40 / 55 38
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 30 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 14 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 63 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 20 / 22 11
146th Alasdair McTavish 1 158
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 49 / 157 158
147th Stephen Horsley 3 157
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 16 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 30 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 114 / 157 96
148th Simon Johnston 6 157
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 10 / 55 65
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 2 / 8 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 52 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 1 / 24 49
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 7 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 1 / 6 15
149th Andy Lovell 3 157
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 6 / 42 64
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 48 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 24 / 29 21
150th Seamus Macleod 4 155
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 2 / 24 37
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 15 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 1 / 18 43
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 4 / 29 68
151st Benjamin Ni 1 154
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 7 / 121 154
152nd Ed Proctor 2 152
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 33 / 52 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 29 / 87 131
153rd Stuart Walsh 3 151
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 22 / 32 15
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 36 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 116 / 157 96
154th Matt Armstrong 4 151
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 23 / 31 19
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 14 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 65 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 24 / 50 53
155th Joseph Ashard 6 147
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 52 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 13 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 39 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 8 / 31 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 55 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 84 / 87 40
156th Panda 5 146
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 34 / 39 18
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 26 / 42 17
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 6 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 112 / 157 105
157th Andrew Fox 5 146
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 18 / 32 21
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 6 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 35 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 71 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 54 / 66 16
158th Will Kent 3 146
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 19 / 28 17
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 23 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 44 / 87 108
159th Sean Terry 5 145
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 1 / 23 33
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 16 / 28 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 19 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 3 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 73 / 121 62
160th Jim Goodson 2 145
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 15 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 23 / 87 131
161st Chris Price 2 143
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 6 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 85 / 157 131
162nd Tom Lane 2 142
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 47 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 2 / 16 33
163rd Haddon Chippington-Derrick 4 141
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 31 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 5 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 61 / 87 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 15 / 21 21
164th Michael Bone 3 141
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 63 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 74 / 121 62
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 69 / 87 63
165th Stefan Le Boulch 1 140
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 59 / 157 140
166th Damien Allen 2 140
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 7 / 26 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 96 / 157 105
167th Thomas Chouffot 1 140
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 60 / 157 140
168th Adam Parker 2 140
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 81 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 119 / 157 87
169th Jonathan Hughes 3 138
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 67 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 33 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 149 / 157 26
170th James Arnold 3 135
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 40 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 25 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 14 / 77 79
171st Andrew Keddie 4 135
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 15 / 28 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 15 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 4 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 131 / 157 79
172nd Zac Eaton-Rosen 1 133
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 2 / 77 133
173rd John Hulme 6 132
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 19 / 24 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 50 / 55 24
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 18 / 31 23
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 17 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 28 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 15 / 16 1
174th Dan Jones 2 132
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 54 / 87 101
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 15 / 31 31
175th Michele Mallardo 1 132
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 65 / 157 132
176th Frederic Arnold 1 132
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 67 / 157 132
177th Toby Chippington 1 132
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 68 / 157 132
178th Hadyn Gibson 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 74 / 157 131
179th Rowan McGarry 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 73 / 157 131
180th Tom Smith 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 83 / 157 131
181st Michael Borne 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 84 / 157 131
182nd David Coleman 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 10 / 121 131
183rd Christopher Martin 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 33 / 87 131
184th Andrew Lovell 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 36 / 87 131
185th Iain McAllister 3 129
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 23 / 24 6
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 13 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 25 / 121 111
186th Deniz Necili 3 129
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 73 / 77 10
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 122 / 157 79
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 8 / 31 40
187th Charlie Ringer 1 128
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 1 / 50 128
188th Stuart Dingle 2 128
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 73 / 87 63
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 15 / 50 65
189th Peter Sowerbutts 2 125
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 17 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 9 / 66 77
190th Thomas Wicks 3 122
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 8 / 15 12
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 17 / 66 59
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 143 / 157 52
191st Ben Wicks 3 119
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 4 / 32 50
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 1 / 31 46
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 1 / 15 23
192nd Stuart Kirby 2 119
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 83 / 87 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 134 / 157 78
193rd Pete Wren 5 119
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 34 / 77 46
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 34 / 34 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 36 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 18 / 39 30
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 8 / 20 17
194th Colin Wells 3 117
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 25 / 34 20
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 7 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 5 / 50 90
195th Seamus Peter Johnstone Macleod 1 116
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 6 / 77 116
196th David Hamilton 4 114
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 50 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 20 / 55 53
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 17 / 24 12
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 19 / 42 21
197th Matt Ord-Hume 6 114
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 3 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 1 / 14 24
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 1 / 6 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 106 / 121 13
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 2 / 6 15
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 31 / 50 40
198th Pickard Chaprom 1 114
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 93 / 157 114
199th Rob Sharp 3 113
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 2 / 19 31
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 4 / 39 59
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 15 / 31 23
200th Alexander Britton 4 113
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 69 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 10 / 20 13
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 51 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 78 / 87 48
201st Jonathan Lockhart 2 113
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 2 / 17 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 9 / 77 92
202nd Ben Wicks 1 113
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 4 / 66 113
203rd Samuel DeFabbia-Kane 1 112
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 4 / 77 112
204th Tobias Chippington Derrick 1 112
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 2 / 50 112
205th Daniel Sergent 1 111
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 19 / 121 111
206th Peter Sowerbutt 1 111
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 26 / 121 111
207th Pete Douglas 5 110
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 11 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 24 / 26 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 27 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 18 / 22 16
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 19 / 50 53
208th David Culleman 1 109
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 3 / 50 109
209th Christopher Pringle 1 108
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 49 / 87 108
210th Hamish Chisholm-Brown 1 108
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 50 / 87 108
211th Jonathan Curran 3 108
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 44 / 59 19
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 22 / 26 10
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 130 / 157 79
212th Dave Etherington 3 107
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 13 / 18 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 4 / 22 50
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 5 / 31 50
213th Gihan Bandaranaike 2 107
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 21 / 55 54
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 25 / 50 52
214th Gabriel Feiedler 1 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 94 / 157 105
215th Alan Noonan 1 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 100 / 157 105
216th Samual Pay 1 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 103 / 157 105
217th Joseph Ashord 1 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 106 / 157 105
218th Dan Bergell 1 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 110 / 157 105
219th Nick Moran 3 104
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 7 / 22 18
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 11 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 44 / 121 82
220th nixxus 5 104
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 13 / 32 23
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 5 / 31 36
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 2 / 14 23
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 8 10
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 9 / 15 11
221st Ben Hooley 4 104
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 13 / 24 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 32 / 55 44
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 8 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 7 / 31 36
222nd a_legible_nerd 2 103
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 9 / 77 77
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 17 / 34 26
223rd Will Compton 5 102
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 4 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 2 / 14 16
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 3 / 6 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 6 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 11 / 50 69
224th Nick Kyle 1 100
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 3 / 55 100
225th Laurence Watson 3 99
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 12 / 24 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 15 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 11 / 42 28
226th David Hoyland 1 99
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 6 / 66 99
227th James Cunningham 5 97
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 7 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 10 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 16 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 6 / 7 5
228th Ed Silverstone 3 96
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 50 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 57 / 87 86
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 21 / 21 3
229th Daniel Hughes 2 93
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 2 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 127 / 157 79
230th Zach Eaton-Rosen 2 93
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 8 / 52 53
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 10 / 31 40
231st Dan Bergel 1 93
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 56 / 87 93
232nd William Kent 2 93
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 12 / 26 21
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 56 / 121 72
233rd Rufus Eyre-V 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 33 / 121 92
234th Rufus Lunn 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 36 / 121 92
235th Michael Donneh 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 37 / 121 92
236th Christopher Wolstenholme 2 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 37 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 35 / 77 51
237th Zach Eaton 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 5 / 55 91
238th Morgan Andrews 3 90
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 54 / 55 20
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 44 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 75 / 87 63
239th Paul Game 5 90
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 4 / 22 25
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 7 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 11 / 15 8
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 48 / 66 28
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 2 / 7 16
240th Nicola Caroli 2 90
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 17 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 57 / 77 37
241st Ian Russell 2 89
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 24 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 63 / 87 85
242nd Bartholomew Fullerton 2 88
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 36 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 2 / 31 48
243rd Max Chippington-Derrick 1 88
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 118 / 157 88
244th Simon Barnes 4 87
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 60 / 77 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 9 / 52 43
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 13 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 14 / 20 8
245th Tomas Seymour-Turner 2 87
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 4 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 10 / 50 77
246th Philip Turner 2 87
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 28 / 59 36
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 44 / 77 51
247th Jason Critchley 10 87
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 8 32
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 14 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 10 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 13 / 13 3
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 13 / 15 8
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 47 / 66 28
248th Orion Facey 6 87
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 11 / 32 27
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 8 / 22 16
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 9 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 7 8
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 2 / 13 17
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 12 / 15 8
249th Ashley Bullard 2 87
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 3 / 32 52
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 39 / 66 34
250th Andy Heywood 3 86
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 8 / 24 22
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 9 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 140 / 157 52
251st Harrison Wai 1 86
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 59 / 87 86
252nd Dave Hamilton 1 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 62 / 87 85
253rd ptwiddle 2 85
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 1 / 19 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 1 / 30 56
254th Timo Frank 1 84
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 8 / 66 84
255th Matt Hopkins 1 82
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 47 / 121 82
256th David 'Katsushika' Whittaker 3 80
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 7 31
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 1 / 32 49
257th Oison McDermott 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 124 / 157 79
258th Gerrard Prior 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 125 / 157 79
259th Rabin Herman 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 126 / 157 79
260th Mark O'Beirne 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 128 / 157 79
261st Nicholas Lees 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 129 / 157 79
262nd Micheal Moody 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 132 / 157 79
263rd Emil Lundberg 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 133 / 157 79
264th Zack Jarvis 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 135 / 157 78
265th Michael Wood 2 78
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 18 / 34 25
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 14 / 59 53
266th Simon Scarfe 2 78
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 7 | Simon 'Sim / 12 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 14 / 66 65
267th Joseph Henderson 2 77
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 43 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 61 / 77 37
268th Mike Prosser 1 77
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 8 / 50 77
269th Guy Patching 3 77
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 12 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 3 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 6 / 52 58
270th Alex Franieczek 2 76
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 26 / 55 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 13 / 31 24
271st Rowan Gavin 3 76
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 89 / 121 42
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 70 / 77 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 153 / 157 17
272nd Raymond Ho 3 76
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 18 / 55 56
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 10 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 9 / 9 3
273rd Felix Hathaway 5 74
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 16 / 19 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 8 / 42 39
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 13 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 7 / 12 12
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 7 / 9 13
274th Kikai 4 74
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 35 / 77 46
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 3 / 16 10
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 19 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 21 / 31 9
275th Oliver Matthews 4 74
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 13 / 26 19
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 9 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 2 / 9 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 2 / 12 28
276th Ryan Wood 3 74
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 11 / 19 12
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 16 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 23 / 59 47
277th Ryan Block 3 74
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 8 / 24 23
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 42 / 55 36
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 6 / 19 15
278th Adam Fitzgerald 2 73
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 9 / 24 25
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 30 / 50 48
279th Karl hearne 3 72
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 47 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 15 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 64 / 77 23
280th David Etherin 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 50 / 121 72
281st Jesper Duffy 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 52 / 121 72
282nd Alistair McTa 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 57 / 121 72
283rd Adam Stoneman 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 61 / 121 72
284th Chris Gillmore 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 64 / 121 72
285th Michael Britton 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 66 / 121 72
286th John Fernley 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 11 / 66 71
287th Markus Kernic 1 70
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 136 / 157 70
288th Paul Ward 2 70
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 17 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 139 / 157 52
289th Stephen Guise 4 69
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 51 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 38 / 39 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 38 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 69 / 77 23
290th Richard Lees 3 68
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 22 / 23 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 114 / 121 13
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 27 / 50 52
291st Zack Solomon 3 68
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 34 / 42 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 53 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 22 / 31 22
292nd pedro Tavares 3 68
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 39 / 55 38
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 26 / 34 20
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 12 / 20 10
293rd Tagore 2 67
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 2 / 24 38
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 10 / 31 29
294th Mark Stuart-Hamilton 3 66
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 4 / 28 43
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 1 / 10 20
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 21 / 26 3
295th Daniel Eagles 2 66
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 23 / 32 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 21 / 66 53
296th Martin Falder 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 20 / 77 65
297th Tomdidiot 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 11 / 77 65
298th Scott Wallbank 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 12 / 50 65
299th Peter Cox 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 13 / 50 65
300th Daniel Adams 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 25 / 77 65
301st Ray Ho 5 65
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 22 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 8 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 11 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 10 / 12 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 4 / 9 16
302nd Scott Seamons 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 14 / 50 65
303rd Sean Binnie 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 70 / 87 63
304th Jody Lanyon 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 68 / 87 63
305th David James 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 74 / 87 63
306th Micheal Prosser 3 62
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 10 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 12 / 24 20
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 14 / 31 23
307th James Gordon 2 62
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 27 / 31 11
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 42 / 77 51
308th Tom Hinks 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 12 / 55 62
309th Ryan Hamlet 2 62
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 18 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 27 / 31 9
310th Tom Bowers 5 62
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 8 / 28 28
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 33 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 7 / 10 6
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 22 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 27 / 31 19
311th MIcheal Donaghy 3 61
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 18 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 14 / 42 24
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 17 / 31 23
312th Javier Martin Alvarez 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 16 / 50 61
313th Darren Jones 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 17 / 50 61
314th Thomas Edwards 2 61
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 29 / 77 53
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 13 / 20 8
315th Will Warner 2 60
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 10 / 28 28
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 15 / 39 32
316th David Padwick 2 60
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 32 / 34 11
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 28 / 50 49
317th Greg Adlam 3 59
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 8 / 10 4
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 26 / 50 52
318th Ben Royles 2 59
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 18 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 37 / 77 51
319th Brian Cashmore 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 13 / 59 59
320th Rahul Bhatt 2 58
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 33 / 39 18
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 85 / 87 40
321st Daniel Cooke 2 58
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 101 / 121 32
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 151 / 157 26
322nd Sean Lucey 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 31 / 77 58
323rd Matt Lloyd 3 58
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 6 / 24 26
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 19 / 26 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 6 / 18 21
324th Paul Smith 3 58
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 1 / 8 14
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 5 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 36 / 50 40
325th Alex F 4 57
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 16 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 1 / 10 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 5 / 19 19
326th Thomas Loades 1 57
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 18 / 50 57
327th Chris Swinson 4 56
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 13 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 6 / 14 14
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 15 / 15 7
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 9 / 17 23
328th Laurance Watson 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 17 / 55 56
329th Catherine Down 2 55
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 17 / 17 3
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 144 / 157 52
330th Ryan Simpson 1 55
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 76 / 87 55
331st Russell Mortishire-Smith 4 55
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 4 | Russell 'R / 12 22
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 17 / 32 32
332nd Daniel Jones 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 6 / 39 53
333rd Jonathan Kiehlmann 2 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 38 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 30 / 42 13
334th Steven Miller-Hamnet 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 18 / 66 53
335th echo 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 14 / 77 53
336th Daniel Baxendale 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 16 / 77 53
337th Sam Wicks 2 53
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 2 / 15 25
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 45 / 66 28
338th David de 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 23 / 77 53
339th George Clare 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 20 / 50 53
340th Chris Swinton 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 23 / 66 53
341st Matt Bramley 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 22 / 50 53
342nd Leigh Cunningham 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 138 / 157 52
343rd Jonathon Lockhart 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 1 / 24 52
344th Jack Kenon 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 142 / 157 52
345th Timo Franks 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 79 / 121 52
346th Owein Hennessy 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 80 / 121 52
347th Chris Green 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 83 / 121 52
348th Anthony Harris 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 84 / 121 52
349th Phillip Buckh 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 86 / 121 52
350th Ryan Lloyd 4 51
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 23 / 23 3
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 23 / 28 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 36 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 96 / 121 33
351st Ade 3 51
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 11 / 24 18
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 2 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 20 / 31 22
352nd Timothy Hobart 1 51
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 41 / 77 51
353rd Tom 4 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 17 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 10 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 2 / 6 12
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 1 / 12 27
354th Zak Jarvis 2 50
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 111 / 121 13
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 59 / 77 37
355th David Lewis 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 25 / 55 50
356th Rich Pattinson 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 5 / 42 50
357th Phil Hawkins 2 50
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 82 / 87 40
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 3 / 9 9
358th Andrew Wormald 2 50
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 2 / 15 17
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 104 / 121 32
359th Dr Tagore Nakornchai (Uk Top 8 Competitor) 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 6 / 31 49
360th Andrew Hardman 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 99 / 121 33
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 154 / 157 17
361st Thomas Mason 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 16 / 32 21
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 42 / 66 28
362nd Daniel Hallifax 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 8 / 14 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 91 / 121 42
363rd Ben Tate 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 12 / 28 25
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 6 / 26 24
364th Joseph Barnsley 3 49
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 41 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 90 / 121 42
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 14 / 14 1
365th Ben Fox 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 1 / 26 49
366th Steven Miller-Hamnett 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 6 | Steven 'Sa / 12 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 1 / 22 35
367th Stu Kirby 6 48
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 15 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 39 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 13 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 12 / 14 6
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 5 / 12 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 6 / 9 13
368th Paul Warner-Green 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 29 / 50 48
369th Aaron White 6 48
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 8 40
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 17 / 22 8
370th Will Singer 2 48
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 30 / 34 14
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 19 / 52 34
371st Maxwell Chippington-Derrick 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 79 / 87 48
372nd Edward Burnip 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 80 / 87 48
373rd Matthew Clapham 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 81 / 87 48
374th Dan Baxendale 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 16 / 59 47
375th Sam Granger 2 47
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 12 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 7 / 18 13
376th Richard James 3 47
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 34 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 107 / 121 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 60 / 66 10
377th Phil James 2 47
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 45 / 59 19
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 49 / 66 28
378th Nick Hancock 3 46
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 16 / 19 8
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 11 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 36 / 59 25
379th Moodtastic 4 46
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 7 / 14 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 9 / 26 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 33 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 4 / 8 8
380th Nick Tipping 3 46
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 6 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 13 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 35 / 50 40
381st Toby Derrick 2 46
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 47 / 55 28
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 15 / 24 18
382nd Josh Harrison 2 45
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 31 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 102 / 121 32
383rd Robert Gogacz 3 45
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 8 | Robert 'Ro / 12 10
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 12 / 32 25
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 62 / 66 9
384th Rufus E-V 2 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 49 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 6 / 19 17
385th Darrell McDowell 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 2 / 26 45
386th James McIver 2 45
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 6 / 13 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 29 / 59 36
387th Jeremy 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 2 / 24 45
388th Gregg Powell 2 45
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 4 / 24 31
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 5 / 17 14
389th Chris Hinks 3 44
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 48 / 55 26
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 4 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 16 / 19 7
390th Robert Dewar 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 48 / 77 44
391st David Etherington 2 43
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 5 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 41 / 66 34
392nd MIke Wood 2 43
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 5 / 24 25
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 6 / 23 18
393rd Alex McMillan 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 145 / 157 43
394th SamSan 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 2 / 31 42
395th Hazel Compton 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 92 / 121 42
396th Patrick Kidd 2 42
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 32 / 39 19
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 66 / 77 23
397th Michael P 2 42
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 12 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 2 / 19 26
398th Richard Hammond 2 42
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 2 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 10 / 32 27
399th Michael Hawes 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 27 / 59 42
400th Phil Lancaster 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 8 / 26 26
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 52 / 66 16
401st Charlie Sullivan 3 41
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 53 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 4 / 16 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 29 / 31 3
402nd Oisin McDermott 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 4 / 26 41
403rd Rob Harrsion 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 1 / 24 41
404th Tom Edwards 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 13 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 9 / 10 7
405th Dean 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 15 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 2 / 12 25
406th Toby CD 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 74 / 77 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 17 / 31 31
407th Chris Yearley 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 12 6
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 4 / 17 35
408th Jamie Dodd 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 28 / 66 40
409th John Thornby 4 40
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 10 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 20 / 26 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 51 / 59 8
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 87 / 87 10
410th Jake Woollard 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 35 / 55 40
411th Russell Mortishire-smith 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 32 / 66 40
412th Edward Silverstone 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 32 / 50 40
413th Steven Murtagh 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 39 / 77 40
414th Ross Gilbert 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 33 / 50 40
415th Craig MacGregor 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 41 / 77 40
416th Jon Bowers 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 37 / 50 40
417th John W 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 3 / 31 40
418th Mazza Murch 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 38 / 50 40
419th Gary Bee 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 2 / 17 40
420th Dylan Dylan G 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 2 / 30 40
421st Jack Burnett 2 39
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 21 / 34 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 37 / 52 16
422nd Gary McDowell 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 5 / 26 39
423rd Tim Clare 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 37 / 55 39
424th Ryan Umbral Billington 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 5 / 32 39
425th Chris Chris Yearley 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 4 / 30 38
426th Matt Taylor 2 38
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 46 / 55 29
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 6 / 14 10
427th Tom Eady 2 38
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 11 / 39 35
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 22 / 23 3
428th Helms Andreasen 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 8 / 29 38
429th Dan Sargent 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 5 / 29 38
430th Chris Ferguson 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 38 / 55 38
431st Andrew Fox Fox 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 3 / 30 38
432nd James 3 38
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 15 / 18 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 2 / 8 23
433rd Alex Bornill 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 3 / 24 38
434th Paul Burton 3 38
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 18 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 35 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 17 / 22 18
435th Stuart Taylor 2 38
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 39 / 59 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 121 / 121 13
436th Andrew Bogie 2 37
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs / 32 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 59 / 66 10
437th William Warner 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 49 / 77 37
438th Gary Rist 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 50 / 77 37
439th Christopher Ferguson 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 52 / 77 37
440th Joe Ashard 2 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 17 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 14 / 16 3
441st Zach Groober Eaton-Rosen 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 3 / 24 37
442nd Tom Langton 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 9 / 39 37
443rd Mike BLom 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 41 / 55 36
444th Alice Rees 2 36
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 1 / 7 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 21 / 29 21
445th James Billy Billington 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 7 / 30 36
446th Steven Parkes 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 30 / 59 36
447th Dave Patterson 2 36
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 21 / 42 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 3 / 12 15
448th Lin Kirby 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 10 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 6 / 12 12
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 8 / 9 12
449th Steve Bates 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 10 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 46 / 59 19
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 8 / 12 12
450th Fred Farrell 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 64 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 42 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 20 / 31 12
451st Az Johnston 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 15 / 19 8
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 18 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 43 / 59 19
452nd Even Sor 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 2 / 18 35
453rd Sohum Sohum Banerjea 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 5 / 30 35
454th James Klee 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 44 / 77 34
455th Tom W 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 6 / 31 34
456th Peter Hopkins 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 3 / 24 34
457th Chris Hollis 2 34
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 5 / 6 6
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 40 / 50 28
458th Graham Smart 4 33
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 7 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 14 / 24 18
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 10 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 50 / 50 8
459th Theo 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 1 / 16 33
460th Eoin Slattery 3 33
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 17 / 19 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 27 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 11 / 12 7
461st Michele Mallar 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 93 / 121 33
462nd Edward Gurney 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 95 / 121 33
463rd Thomas Brown 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 97 / 121 33
464th Lee Cunningham 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 100 / 121 33
465th Matt Trindall 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 103 / 121 32
466th Axel Abbott 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 44 / 55 32
467th Sam Burdock 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 13 / 29 32
468th Chris H 3 32
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 5 / 18 13
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 2 / 12 18
469th Ben Ben W Wicks 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 6 / 30 32
470th Samuel C 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 7 / 31 32
471st Steve Fase 3 32
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 73 / 77 10
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 75 / 77 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 29 / 31 13
472nd Greg Skinner 2 32
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 11 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 28 / 42 20
473rd Ricky Benjamin 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 3 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 5 / 23 18
474th Jack Emmett 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 75 / 77 10
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 24 / 34 21
475th Charlie Bacon 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 14 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 27 / 42 17
476th James McCann 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 6 / 28 31
477th Jake Woolard 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 20 / 24 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 24 / 31 18
478th Mike Hawes 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 11 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 17 / 26 14
479th Stephen 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 14 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 4 / 12 15
480th Gavin Forbes 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 17 / 28 18
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 115 / 121 13
481st Adam Conradi 3 30
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 40 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 21 / 26 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 32 / 42 5
482nd Gerard Prior 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 6 / 26 30
483rd Matt Turner 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 62 / 77 30
484th David Gray 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 7 / 24 23
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 16 / 17 7
485th David W 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 8 / 31 30
486th Zoe Head 4 30
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 23 / 24 8
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 11 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 47 / 50 16
487th Alex Bowers 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 109 / 121 13
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 156 / 157 17
488th Ollie McEnteggart 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 20 / 29 29
489th Euan Shields 2 29
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 18 / 24 12
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 11 / 26 17
490th Adam Clark 3 29
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 7 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 25 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 113 / 121 13
491st Neil McDonald 2 29
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 15 / 24 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 58 / 66 16
492nd Graham Hughes 5 29
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 7 14
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 1 / 7 15
493rd Tony Parry 3 29
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 18 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 26 / 28 8
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 2 / 10 13
494th Cliff Orme 2 29
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 24 / 32 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 57 / 66 16
495th James Robson 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 46 / 77 28
496th Chris F 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 9 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 3 / 19 19
497th David Knowles 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 44 / 66 28
498th Luke Hector 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 6 / 24 28
499th Chris Wolstenholme 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 22 / 39 28
500th Ryan Billington 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 46 / 66 28
501st Daniel Hill 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 41 / 50 28
502nd Thomas Blackburn 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 42 / 50 28
503rd Filip Goekstorp 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 54 / 77 28
504th Hamish Chisholm 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 55 / 77 28
505th JT Bowlin 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 43 / 50 28
506th Craig Murtagh 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 50 / 66 28
507th Matt R 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 / 31 28
508th Ben 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 16 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 3 / 12 25
509th Thomas Thomas W Wicks 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 8 / 30 28
510th Matty Addison 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 5 / 24 28
511th Filip Falk Hartelius 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 24 / 39 28
512th Simon Gokstorp 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 6 / 31 28
513th Marty Addison 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 5 / 18 27
514th Iain Ross 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 21 / 32 18
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 66 / 66 9
515th Orion 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 11 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 3 / 6 11
516th Mark Surtees 4 27
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 7 7
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 15 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 3 / 7 12
517th Stu Pullin 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 4 / 26 27
518th Leigh Amond 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 16 / 34 27
519th Panda with issues... 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 2 / 19 27
520th Grieve 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 22 / 24 7
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 3 / 14 19
521st Mark Friend 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 74 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 25 / 42 17
522nd Chris 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 10 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 1 / 6 15
523rd Will 5 26
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 14 / 14 2
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 14 / 18 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 4 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 9 / 12 9
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 16 / 16 2
524th Alex Franzieck 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 7 / 24 26
525th James Bennitt 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 146 / 157 26
526th Oran Fahay 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 147 / 157 26
527th Rob Kelsall 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 148 / 157 26
528th Will Maskell 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 49 / 55 26
529th Henry Henry Kay 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 9 / 30 26
530th Peter Peter Sowerbutts 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 10 / 30 26
531st Paul Gogarty 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 152 / 157 26
532nd Kierto 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 55 / 55 25
533rd Rebekah Rebekah M 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 11 / 30 25
534th Jayson Brown 2 25
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 71 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 72 / 77 10
535th Richard Huzzey 2 25
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 16 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 4 / 14 17
536th Nick Holmes 3 25
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 8 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 8 5
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 10 / 15 9
537th Ignore this result (was inputted incorrectly on tournament software) 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2016 | 37 | Alex 'Alex / 36 25
538th Dan Hallifax 2 25
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 6 / 6 1
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 44 / 50 24
539th Daniel Oulds 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 37 / 59 25
540th Joel Joel Atkinson 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 12 / 30 25
541st David Tapper 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 40 / 59 25
542nd Niel Cunningham 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 42 / 59 25
543rd Dan W 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 19 / 31 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 10 / 12 9
544th Tony Harris 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 29 / 42 17
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 6 / 10 8
545th J-Flex 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 17 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 38 / 52 16
546th Hailey 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 1 / 8 24
547th Rob Knight 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 20 / 34 24
548th Oli Matthews 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 40 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 2 / 9 19
549th Elia Kneller 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 8 / 18 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 29 / 29 3
550th Chris Harrison 3 24
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 16 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 22 / 28 14
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 10 / 10 1
551st Alex Hern 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 65 / 77 23
552nd Gary Elliot 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 67 / 77 23
553rd James Deeman 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 4 / 19 23
554th Alice 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 24 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 6 / 12 14
555th Noah Waterfield Price 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 15 / 22 23
556th Tom Tom M Mason 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 14 / 30 23
557th Leigh Vukomanovic 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 39 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 14 / 17 7
558th Thomas Whittaker 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 14 / 32 23
559th Joel Pearson 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 10 / 21 23
560th Mark Mark Gibson 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 15 / 30 23
561st Sam Wicks 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 7 / 17 23
562nd Michael Coop 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 10 / 17 23
563rd Alex Castro-Jamal 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 11 / 17 22
564th John Smith 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 9 / 24 22
565th Brendan 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 19 / 31 22
566th Lucy Purnell 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 47 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 12 / 17 14
567th Elizabeth Martin 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 51 / 66 22
568th Kevin Bennett 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 53 / 55 22
569th Oskar Czerniawski 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 58 / 77 22
570th Even 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 4 / 17 22
571st Lucy Kinch 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 23 / 31 22
572nd Alexander Stanley 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 24 / 31 22
573rd Daniel Huynh 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 25 / 31 22
574th Laurence Moore 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 62 / 77 22
575th Matt Townsend 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 61 / 77 22
576th Shove 3 22
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 25 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 18 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 12 / 14 4
577th Daniel Bürkle 8 22
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 22 / 22 3
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 4 / 7 9
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 7 / 7 1
578th James Sutcliffe 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 4 / 20 22
579th John 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 1 / 18 22
580th Aziz Ur Rahman 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 23 / 34 21
581st Michael Gomersall 2 21
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 19 / 24 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 10 / 19 11
582nd Adam Adam Hargreaves 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 16 / 30 21
583rd James South 3 21
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 12 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 35 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 9 / 14 6
584th Ben Brown 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 21 / 31 21
585th Alex Britton 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 7 / 16 21
586th Phil L 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 1 / 12 21
587th Dave Hoyland 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 1 / 14 21
588th Josh Pashley 2 21
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 5 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 34 / 42 5
589th Mark Obeirne 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 10 / 26 21
590th David de la Motte 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 16 / 42 21
591st Asa Winstanley 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 18 / 42 21
592nd Fred Farrel 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 17 / 42 21
593rd Christian Cunningham 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 24 / 42 21
594th Gareth Hirst 2 21
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 52 / 59 8
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 119 / 121 13
595th Gerry Brown 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 26 / 42 21
596th Emily Ford 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 24 / 42 20
597th Matt G 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 8 / 16 20
598th Epimer 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 1 / 16 20
599th Duncan Forester 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 10 / 24 20
600th Lauire Poulter 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 1 / 10 20
601st Micheal P 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 3 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 7 / 16 9
602nd Dave Dave Knowles 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 17 / 30 20
603rd Matt P 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 4 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 13 / 16 13
604th James Boosey 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 19 / 32 20
605th James M 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 9 / 16 20
606th Emily Joh 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 29 / 39 20
607th Callum Callum 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 18 / 30 20
608th Adrian Stacey 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 13 / 24 20
609th Fred Farell 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 30 / 39 20
610th Toby Chippington Derrick 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 5 / 20 20
611th Max Chippington 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 9 / 26 19
612th Colin Clarke 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 6 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 4 / 6 10
613th Lin 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 3 / 8 19
614th Sam 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 4 / 12 19
615th Iain Fairclough (Aberdoom) 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 1 / 14 19
616th Adam Boocock 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 20 / 32 19
617th Steven Cooper 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 9 / 16 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 18 / 31 12
618th Kim Huynh 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 26 / 31 19
619th Morgan 3 19
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 12 / 14 2
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 15 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 5 / 16 10
620th Matthew Gadd 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 27 / 34 19
621st David 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 5 / 12 18
622nd Chris Honsey 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 7 / 23 18
623rd Ben A 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 3 / 12 18
624th Steff Parker 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 16 / 22 18
625th Matt Hopper 2 18
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 20 / 26 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 23 / 31 9
626th Alaister McTavish 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 12 / 24 18
627th Philip Chan 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 13 / 24 18
628th James Maher 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 12 / 26 17
629th Chris Dodds 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 14 / 26 17
630th Neil Butler 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 15 / 26 17
631st Jimmy Holloway 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 16 / 26 17
632nd Haddon Chippington Derrick 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 7 / 20 17
633rd Timothy Leonard 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 28 / 34 17
634th Huw Kearon 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 18 / 28 17
635th Ronan McGarry 2 17
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 21 / 24 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 17 / 18 10
636th Alex Jamal 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 155 / 157 17
637th Michael Donaghy 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 16 / 24 17
638th Adam McNicol 2 17
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 68 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 15 / 16 1
639th Adam Fisher 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 28 / 42 17
640th Mike Prosser 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 51 / 55 17
641st Chris Greatbanks 2 17
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 30 / 32 7
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 64 / 66 9
642nd David Grey 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 9 / 18 17
643rd Steve Wallace 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 10 / 18 16
644th Paul Pick 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 26 / 31 16
645th Micheal Gomersall 3 16
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 23 / 24 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 30 / 31 8
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 16 / 16 1
646th Jim 3 16
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 14 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 7 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 9 / 12 6
647th Sam Bull 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 16 / 21 16
648th Will Haywood 2 16
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 26 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 118 / 121 13
649th Tony Bushall 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 12 / 17 16
650th Chris Chris Price Price 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 14 / 24 16
651st Dean Cousin 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 53 / 66 16
652nd Terrance Melia 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 55 / 66 16
653rd Ben Mortishire-Smith 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 56 / 66 16
654th Jack Cope 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 45 / 50 16
655th Mike Brittan 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 21 / 28 16
656th David Jarzembowski 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 46 / 50 16
657th Bill Baillie 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 66 / 77 16
658th Ryan 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 10 / 23 16
659th Glenn Odom 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 67 / 77 16
660th Jason C 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 13 / 31 16
661st Christopher Burke 2 16
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 26 / 32 9
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 8 / 13 7
662nd Pete 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 1 / 14 16
663rd Stuart Day 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 70 / 77 16
664th Chris Freguson 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 14 / 24 16
665th Ben H 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 16 / 31 16
666th CJ 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 17 / 31 16
667th Aaron L 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 18 / 31 16
668th Tom P 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 20 / 31 16
669th Terence Melia 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 9 / 22 16
670th Rupert 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 5 / 19 15
671st Emily Emily Miller 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 19 / 30 15
672nd Pete W 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 7 / 19 15
673rd Chris Hornsey 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 16 / 31 15
674th Hamish Chisholm - Brown 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 14 / 31 15
675th Mike Bone 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 13 / 31 15
676th Saintis 2 15
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 21 / 23 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 17 / 31 12
677th James G 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 7 / 19 15
678th Elia Kneller (Durham) 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 3 / 14 15
679th Chimpster 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 1 / 9 15
680th Chris Yearly 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 2 / 7 15
681st David David Whittaker 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 20 / 30 15
682nd Matt Ord Hume 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 18 / 24 14
683rd Stephen Murdoch 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 11 / 18 14
684th Rob Rob Gogacz 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 21 / 30 14
685th Amy Ramshaw 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 12 / 18 14
686th Gavin Inglis 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 14 / 18 14
687th Steven Alexander 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 15 / 18 14
688th Henry Kay 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 5 | Henry 'Hen / 12 14
689th Chris Devlin 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 16 / 18 14
690th Oli Brookes 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 18 / 26 14
691st Leigh 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 11 / 16 14
692nd Dean B 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 1 / 8 14
693rd Stu Taylor 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 12 / 26 14
694th Josh Reiners 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 14 / 26 14
695th Mark Greenhallgh 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 13 / 17 14
696th Richard H 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 11 | Richa 'Ric / 12 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 13 / 19 7
697th Adam Steppens 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 20 / 26 14
698th Dan E 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 7 / 12 14
699th Pirran Salter 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 23 / 26 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 55 / 59 7
700th Matt 3 13
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 7 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 2 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 12 / 12 1
701st Oxford Pete 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 36 / 39 13
702nd Rob K 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 5 / 15 13
703rd Johnny B 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 12 / 23 13
704th Mark Stuart Hamilton 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 11 / 23 13
705th Phillip 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 15 / 23 13
706th Zach 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 11 / 23 13
707th Mishary Alfaris 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 117 / 121 13
708th Philip Gedge 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 37 / 39 13
709th Philip Lancast 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 105 / 121 13
710th Stephen Kissaine 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 47 / 59 13
711th Aaron 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 14 / 16 13
712th John Thoby 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 116 / 121 13
713th Kriss Watt 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 29 / 42 13
714th Alex 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 4 / 18 13
715th Tim Cross 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 32 / 42 13
716th Amsel 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 6 / 18 13
717th Alistair Mackay 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 16 / 24 13
718th Oisin McDermot 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 108 / 121 13
719th Toby Wiltshire 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 112 / 121 13
720th Stefan Termen 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 120 / 121 13
721st Basil Partridge-Dyer 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 31 / 34 13
722nd Sarah Vanderv 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 110 / 121 13
723rd Jason T 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 21 / 31 13
724th Millie Lavelle 3 13
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 7 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 20 / 22 3
725th Jason TZ 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 22 / 31 12
726th Jeremy Larner 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 9 / 19 12
727th Rich Hammond 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 12 / 19 12
728th Leigh Cunnigham 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 13 / 19 12
729th Chris Cawthorn 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 19 / 31 12
730th Dan 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 7 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 19 / 19 3
731st Richard 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 17 / 18 3
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 4 / 8 9
732nd Ben Ben B Blakemore 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 23 / 30 12
733rd Sarah 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 39 / 39 12
734th Martin Paul 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 28 / 29 12
735th Cathy Underwood 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 27 / 29 12
736th Mark Wilson 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 8 / 17 12
737th Steve A 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 10 / 17 12
738th Illias Kiritsis 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 11 / 17 12
739th Nick 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 13 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 8 / 18 9
740th Lewis King 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 48 / 50 12
741st Trisha Hutchinson 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 49 / 50 12
742nd Patrick Butterworth 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 25 / 32 11
743rd Yigun Yigun 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 22 / 30 11
744th Tom Smith (Newcastle) 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 4 / 14 11
745th Si Christopher 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 9 / 19 11
746th Alex Silva 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 10 / 19 11
747th Ashley Bullard (Leeds) 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 5 / 14 11
748th Seb Hughes 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 6 / 14 11
749th Carl Malone 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 4 / 14 11
750th Sean Binney 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 19 / 22 11
751st Daniel Daniel Sargent 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 24 / 30 11
752nd Charlie 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 16 / 23 11
753rd Steve Lynch 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 9 / 12 11
754th Ben Watson 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 5 / 13 11
755th Nick Knight 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 31 / 31 11
756th Paul G 2 11
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 27 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 8 / 8 1
757th John John Buston 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 25 / 30 11
758th Joe 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 5 / 12 10
759th Paul Game 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 12 10
760th Oran Fahey 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 18 / 26 10
761st Michael 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 16 / 18 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 5 / 10 5
762nd Aris Stratakis 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 33 / 34 10
763rd Sam Grieve 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 3 / 6 10
764th Andrew Lucas 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 20 / 26 10
765th Phil Chan 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 21 / 26 10
766th Alistair Rolleston 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 23 / 26 10
767th Filip Goekstrop 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 5 / 16 10
768th Daniel Pencross 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 86 / 87 10
769th David Barett 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 24 / 28 10
770th Kieron Papps 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 21 / 26 10
771st James Lamb 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 12 10
772nd Matt A 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 10 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 5 / 10 7
773rd Daniel Seargnt (forfeit) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 14 / 17 10
774th Leigh V 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 18 / 21 10
775th Thomas Inman 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 9 | Thomas 'Th / 12 10
776th Robert Pope 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 71 / 77 10
777th Romain Sauret 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 19 / 21 10
778th Adam Johns 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 76 / 77 10
779th Daniel Buerkle 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 15 / 17 10
780th Igor Orlowski 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 23 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 9 / 9 7
781st Philip 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 2 / 14 10
782nd Ashley Ashley Lawson 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 26 / 30 10
783rd Adam Fisher (London) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 6 / 14 10
784th Ross Coulbeck 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 61 / 66 10
785th Devencire 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 7 / 14 10
786th D P 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 72 / 77 10
787th Gary K 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 23 / 31 9
788th Ash 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 26 / 31 9
789th Billy Goodman 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 65 / 66 9
790th Jake W 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 6 / 14 9
791st Alex Silve 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 31 / 42 9
792nd Simon Johnston 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 2 / 6 9
793rd Cuacuani 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 25 / 31 9
794th George 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 12 / 19 9
795th Arthur Ashdown 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 12 / 18 9
796th Ryan A 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 6 / 12 9
797th Anne Boardman 2 9
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 13 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 8 5
798th Bradley Cokayne 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 12 9
799th Jonathan Bowers 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 5 / 14 9
800th Filip G 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 7 / 12 9
801st Jim G 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 2 / 8 9
802nd Henry Longshadt 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 20 / 24 9
803rd Gabe Hearnshaw 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 18 / 26 9
804th Max Chippington Derrick 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 17 / 26 9
805th Toby 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 10 | Toby 'Toby / 12 9
806th Tom Seymour 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 21 / 24 9
807th Act Sunny George Clare 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 29 / 31 9
808th Tony Bushell 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 5 / 7 8
809th Casey Jones 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 28 / 28 8
810th Matt Jones 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 25 / 28 8
811th Mark Perry 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 27 / 32 8
812th Thomas Thomas Inman 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 29 / 30 8
813th Chris M 2 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 15 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 11 / 18 7
814th Chris Dixon 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 20 / 23 8
815th David Barrett 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 19 / 23 8
816th Toby Jennings 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 28 / 32 8
817th Mike ADMIN Coop 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 27 / 30 8
818th Simon Dutson 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 20 / 24 8
819th Ben T. 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 5 / 14 8
820th Stephen Murdoch (Edinburgh) 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 8 / 14 8
821st Subbax 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 8 / 14 8
822nd Nick Gray 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 15 / 20 8
823rd Lewis 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 24 / 24 8
824th Simon Colllier 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 24 / 24 8
825th Greg Adlam (Adlam) 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 24 / 24 8
826th Linda Steppens 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 25 / 26 8
827th Stuart Pullin 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 49 / 59 8
828th Matthew Edwards 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 50 / 59 8
829th Pirran S 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 3 / 8 8
830th Davd Etherington 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 53 / 59 8
831st Charlie B 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 5 / 8 8
832nd Fabrizio Mitruccio 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 58 / 59 8
833rd Ronan McGarryo 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 14 / 17 8
834th Peter Horman 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 27 / 28 7
835th Richard Cumberland 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 49 / 52 7
836th Josh Birch 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 54 / 59 7
837th Joel Beardshaw 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 57 / 59 7
838th Basil Partridge 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 46 / 52 7
839th Kenton Sheppard 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 29 / 32 7
840th Rufus 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 8 / 16 7
841st Dan B 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 10 / 16 7
842nd Chris Ferg 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 11 / 16 7
843rd Victoria Lawson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 51 / 52 7
844th Ian Russel 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 48 / 59 7
845th Daniel Cross 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 56 / 59 7
846th Lucy 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 13 / 19 7
847th Shaun Pimlott 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 23 / 26 7
848th Richard Hackett 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 21 / 24 7
849th Nathan Nathan Blades 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 30 / 30 7
850th Phil 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 15 / 19 7
851st Sarah Sarah Van Der Vliet 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 28 / 30 7
852nd Emliano 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 6 / 10 7
853rd Johnathan Hughes (Johny) 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 9 / 13 7
854th Todd Robinson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 31 / 32 7
855th Dave Regan 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 24 / 26 7
856th Simon 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 6 / 16 7
857th Andrew Angus 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 22 / 24 7
858th Bart Fullerton 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 8 / 16 7
859th Dan Richardson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 10 / 16 7
860th Kit Kitson 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 17 / 17 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 20 / 21 3
861st Jaydee Dalrymple (Dundee) 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 9 / 14 6
862nd Dan Hill 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 9 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 9 / 10 1
863rd Phil L. 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 6 / 14 6
864th Steve Face 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 22 / 26 6
865th Dan Scoffings 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 13 / 16 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 31 / 31 3
866th Daniel Bürkle 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 7 6
867th Tom D 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 8 / 12 6
868th Nathaniel James 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 4 / 6 6
869th Robert Knight 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 16 / 20 6
870th Philip Buckhurst 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 26 / 26 6
871st Ricky Benjamin (forfeit) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 42 / 42 5
872nd Strong Dan 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 12 / 16 5
873rd Glen Odom 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 40 / 42 5
874th Dave Swifte 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 13 / 16 5
875th Si Caine 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 37 / 42 5
876th Ilya Dimitrov 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 35 / 42 5
877th Paul Pickavance 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 36 / 42 5
878th Matt Torr 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 38 / 42 5
879th Aubrey Hesselgren 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 37 / 42 5
880th Philip Gegde 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 41 / 42 5
881st Rob Harrision 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 14 / 16 5
882nd John H 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 6 / 10 5
883rd Kieron 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 12 / 18 5
884th Oliver Nunn 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 12 / 15 5
885th Rob 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 13 / 18 5
886th Stu 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 6 / 8 5
887th Emily 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 7 / 8 5
888th Felix 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 8 / 8 5
889th Ryan Billington (Umbral) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 10 / 13 5
890th Daniel Halifax 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 5 / 8 5
891st Jason Critchley (forfeit) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 5 / 7 5
892nd Will Ashton 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 16 / 17 5
893rd Millie RFTQ 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 6 / 7 5
894th Jamie Wilkins 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 9 / 14 5
895th Millie 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 4 / 6 5
896th Hadyn Gibson (Huddersfield) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 10 / 14 5
897th Martin P 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 11 / 14 5
898th Adrian Eccles 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 10 / 14 5
899th James R. 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 9 / 14 5
900th Adam C. 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 8 / 14 5
901st Mark Burry 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 12 / 14 5
902nd Peter Whittle (Glasgow) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 12 / 14 5
903rd Jonathan S 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 10 / 12 4
904th Stephen (Nemo) 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 11 / 12 4
905th Gihan Bandar 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 9 / 14 4
906th Scott Seomons 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 8 / 8 4
907th Tim Naish 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 7 / 7 4
908th Diana Huynh 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 30 / 31 4
909th Joshua Parkinson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 31 / 31 3
910th Tao Sharma 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 22 / 22 3
911th Noel Crockett 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 25 / 26 3
912th Elliot Hundson-Owen 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 21 / 22 3
913th Duncan Marjoribanks 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 18 / 18 3
914th Sam McC 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 28 / 31 3
915th Peter B 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 29 / 31 3
916th Matt Vaughan 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 17 / 19 3
917th Alex Bruce 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 25 / 26 3
918th Gerry Obrien 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 26 / 26 3
919th Alex S 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 30 / 31 3
920th Amrik 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 31 / 31 3
921st Keith Jevons 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 18 / 19 3
922nd Robert Gogacz 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 21 / 22 3
923rd Maurice Elliott 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 18 / 19 3
924th Alex Hargreaves 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 19 / 19 3
925th George Cusworth 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 19 / 19 3
926th Daniel Rees 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 26 / 26 3
927th Daniel Walford 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 17 / 17 3
928th Ed Silvertone 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 17 / 18 3
929th Sam Grainger 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 19 / 19 3
930th Harry 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 18 / 18 3
931st Jake 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 18 / 18 3
932nd James Hanson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 14 / 14 3
933rd Daniel Blenkley 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 11 / 16 3
934th Tom Robinson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 12 / 16 3
935th Mike Griggs 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 23 / 23 3
936th Mike Britton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 21 / 23 3
937th Tom Parish 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 19 / 20 3
938th Evilpyro_24 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 30 / 31 3
939th Mike Commodore 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 20 / 20 3
940th Alec 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 18 / 19 3
941st Gaz Hirst 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 24 / 26 3
942nd Gareth Harfoot 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 18 / 20 3
943rd Charlie B. 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 10 / 14 3
944th Pirran S. 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 11 / 14 3
945th Kriss 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 13 / 14 3
946th Scott Sutton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 9 / 12 3
947th Ben B 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 11 / 14 2
948th Roman 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 15 / 16 2
949th Lewis Clowes 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 14 / 14 2
950th Mike Edmondson 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 14 / 15 1
951st Oli F 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 11 / 12 1
952nd Jason 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 5 / 6 1
953rd Nye Kemball 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 12 / 12 1
954th Ian 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 12 / 12 1
955th Daniel 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 6 / 6 1
956th Paul Thorn 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 14 / 14 1
957th Tom Dawson 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 16 / 16 1
958th Steve 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 14 / 14 1
959th Craig Bucknall 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 8 1
960th Sam Wicks (Lancaston) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 13 / 14 1
961st Joe Barnsley 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 8 / 10 1
962nd Chris Jones 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 13 / 14 1
963rd John Brierton (Stirling) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 14 / 14 1
964th Chris Pickett 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 8 / 8 1
965th Kate Bassett (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 11 / 12 1
966th RyanPlugs 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 9 / 10 1
967th Rachael Levitan (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 12 1
968th Doggett Lawler 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 12 / 12 1
969th David Harris (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 12 / 12 1
970th Carl 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 8 / 10 1
971st Mark 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 9 / 10 1

Runners of the top 5 players

Runners of the top 20 players

Corps of the top 5 players

Corps of the top 20 players