Belgium Netrunner Ranks 2015

These rankings are based on the Acoo tournament database: 19 tournaments were reported with complete results.
The Acoo score is based on type of tournament, Swiss rounds prestige, strength of schedule (SoS), total number of players and final ranking.

Rank Player Tournament Attended Acoo Score
1st Calimsha 9 380
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 4 / 21 27
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 2 / 21 44
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 4 / 20 24
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 4 / 11 13
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 6 / 32 42
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 1 / 26 76
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 2 / 26 64
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 6 / 45 77
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 2 / 10 12
2nd Ysu 8 269
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 3 / 20 26
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 3 / 13 14
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 9 / 32 26
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 1 / 14 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 9 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 3 / 26 60
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 8 / 45 64
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 1 / 12 21
3rd Jérémie "MrMint" Karras 10 232
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 1 / 10 20
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 3 / 21 37
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 7 / 20 21
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 5 / 13 12
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 11 / 32 26
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 14 / 26 25
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 12 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 30 / 45 35
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 3 / 12 13
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 4 / 10 10
4th ryanbantwins 5 185
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 2 / 21 45
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 10 / 21 22
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 1 / 32 58
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 3 / 26 47
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 5 / 14 11
5th Redvex 11 180
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 2 / 10 12
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 9 / 20 17
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 1 / 11 20
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 2 / 14 18
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 5 / 26 50
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 40 / 45 25
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 7 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 8 / 11 6
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 4 / 7 6
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 8 / 12 8
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 3 / 10 12
6th Michiel Questier 7 172
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 5 / 21 24
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 5 / 21 25
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 19 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 7 / 26 35
Corp ID Runner ID Brugge Casual Tournament #1 4 / 6 4
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 4 / 11 10
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 10 / 45 56
7th Fabien Moureau (Dethvir) 7 163
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 3 / 10 12
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 8 / 21 21
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 2 / 20 35
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 3 / 11 14
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 1 / 13 23
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 25 / 32 11
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 18 / 45 48
8th Minh Tran (mtgred) 3 156
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 11 / 21 19
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 4 / 32 47
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 3 / 45 90
9th Quinten Allemeersch 7 151
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 15 / 21 14
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 16 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 5 / 26 37
Corp ID Runner ID Brugge Casual Tournament #1 3 / 6 4
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 10 / 11 4
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 12 / 45 52
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 1 / 14 21
10th Dries van Puymbroeck 6 134
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 3 / 21 33
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 20 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 4 / 26 51
Corp ID Runner ID Brugge Casual Tournament #1 2 / 6 6
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 1 / 11 18
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 8 / 14 8
11th Michael Proesmans 7 129
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 16 / 21 12
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 12 / 21 20
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 7 / 32 39
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 3 / 11 10
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 32 / 45 32
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 10 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 1 / 7 11
12th Xavier Bustamente (Busti) 1 115
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 1 / 45 115
13th Lander Van Kerckhove (RonZacapa) 3 112
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 1 / 21 35
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 8 / 21 23
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 3 / 32 54
14th Denis Caeyers 5 104
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 20 / 21 10
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 8 / 32 33
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 5 / 11 8
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 25 / 45 42
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 3 / 14 11
15th Mister K 7 95
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 6 / 20 22
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 10 / 11 7
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 14 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 17 / 26 31
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 44 / 45 20
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 10 / 11 4
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 7 / 10 7
16th DarthLuke 9 93
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 4 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 2 / 10 12
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 7 / 11 8
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 7 / 7 4
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 1 / 10 20
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 18 / 21 9
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 2 / 11 16
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 11 / 13 8
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 29 / 32 3
17th Alexander Kohlmann (FF0X) 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 4 / 45 92
18th Constantine Chr (Kelfecil) 1 90
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 2 / 45 90
19th Sander Vernyns 4 87
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 26 / 32 11
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 12 / 26 26
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 14 / 45 49
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 12 / 14 1
20th Noda 1 84
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 5 / 45 84
21st Christophe Romain 4 81
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 9 / 21 22
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 24 / 26 11
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 9 / 11 4
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 22 / 45 43
22nd Adrian Blanco 3 78
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 13 / 21 17
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 15 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 24 / 45 42
23rd Ff0x (Alexander Kohlman) 1 76
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 1 / 26 76
24th Francois Duray (dudu) 1 70
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 7 / 45 70
25th Romain Loussert 2 64
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 17 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 19 / 45 45
26th Francois Duray (dudu0123) 5 63
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 20 / 21 7
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 12 / 20 13
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 8 / 11 8
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 2 / 13 17
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 14 / 32 19
27th Minh Tran 'mtgred' 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 2 / 26 61
28th Michael De Coster 3 60
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 1 / 21 36
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 2 / 11 13
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 4 / 14 11
29th Maelig 2 59
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 15 / 21 14
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 5 / 32 45
30th Cyanure 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 9 / 45 58
31st Dalhill 2 55
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 22 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 9 / 26 39
32nd Wiegraf 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 11 / 45 54
33rd Fabien Leroy 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 2 / 32 53
34th Zwobot (Falko Sievierding) 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 4 / 26 52
35th Mael Brunet (Maelig) 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 13 / 45 50
36th Melanaer 3 50
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 17 / 20 8
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 11 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 6 / 12 9
37th Jelte De Boer 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 16 / 45 49
38th evilgaz 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 17 / 45 49
39th Maelig (Mael Brunet) 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 6 / 26 49
40th Saltybag 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 15 / 45 48
41st Falko Sieverding 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 1 / 20 47
42nd Dethvir 4 47
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 2 / 11 17
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 3 / 7 7
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 2 / 12 13
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 5 / 10 10
43rd Stjepan Pavuna (Stiv) 1 46
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 21 / 45 46
44th Jean-Francois Moraux (Barta) 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 20 / 45 45
45th Emiliano Imeroni 2 44
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 30 / 32 3
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 27 / 45 41
46th Wim Dammans 4 43
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 14 / 21 15
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 23 / 26 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brugge Casual Tournament #1 5 / 6 4
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 6 / 14 11
47th Olivier De Clercq 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 23 / 45 43
48th Adrian (Adrian Blanco) 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 7 / 26 42
49th Dries Vanpuyembroeck 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 29 / 45 41
50th Luc Chow (Darthluke) 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 26 / 45 41
51st Freko Dingue 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 28 / 45 41
52nd Bitstream (Martin Bolenz) 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 8 / 26 40
53rd Darthluke (Luc Chow) 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 10 / 26 39
54th Kristof Dhalle 3 37
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 18 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 11 / 11 4
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 2 / 14 14
55th Niels Plas 2 37
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 21 / 32 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 17 / 26 18
56th Thaen 5 36
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 6 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 11 / 11 7
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 5 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 9 / 11 5
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 9 / 10 4
57th Barta 4 36
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 5 / 10 9
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 20 / 20 8
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 5 / 11 9
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 5 / 12 9
58th Michaël Wallyn 'Shanks' 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 8 / 26 34
59th Tanguy Rewers 'Elodius' 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 10 / 26 33
60th Rob Thompson (Mendax) 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 31 / 45 33
61st Helge Landmesser 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 13 / 26 32
62nd Gael Luxen (Klimero) 2 32
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 12 / 21 18
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 4 / 13 14
63rd TEW (Thorben Wöhler) 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 14 / 26 32
64th Gnouff 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 33 / 45 30
65th Flobob (Florian Stommel) 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 15 / 26 30
66th Kristof Dhallé 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 9 / 21 19
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 19 / 21 11
67th Mordreck 3 30
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 10 / 14 7
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 1 / 11 21
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 11 / 12 2
68th Lucian (Lucian) 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 16 / 26 29
69th Jeremy Codron (Jamil) 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 35 / 45 28
70th Bart De Vree 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 4 / 21 28
71st Olivier De Clerq 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 7 / 21 24
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 8 / 11 4
72nd Yasemin Tanriyakul (Deyaniera) 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 36 / 45 28
73rd Alex Kohlmann 'ff0x' 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 11 / 26 27
74th Fred 4 27
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 10 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 9 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 5 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 6 / 10 8
75th Qborg 3 27
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 13 / 20 13
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 6 / 11 12
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 10 / 10 1
76th Nicolas Vaurette 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 10 / 32 26
77th Spawnie 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 38 / 45 26
78th Dudu 4 26
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 8 / 10 4
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 5 / 7 6
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 4 / 12 12
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 8 / 10 4
79th Dudu (François Duray) 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 18 / 26 26
80th Nicolas Vaurette 'Walker' 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 13 / 26 26
81st Namethis (Anael Lieckens) 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 19 / 26 25
82nd Elodius 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 39 / 45 25
83rd Pietro Pomella 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 5 / 20 24
84th Yasemin Tanriyakul (Deyaneira) 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 10 / 20 16
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 9 / 13 8
85th Nicolas Faure (Thaen) 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 41 / 45 24
86th Remy Roussel (Greemlich) 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 37 / 45 24
87th Christopher Green 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 42 / 45 24
88th Benjamin Marchal 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 6 / 21 24
89th Jef Maerien (Celsimor) 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 6 / 21 24
90th Mathieu Fingar (Wheel3r) 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 43 / 45 24
91st Proteus 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 3 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 6 / 11 8
92nd Xavier Bustamante 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 12 / 32 22
93rd Michael Maystadt (Hydro) 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 11 / 20 16
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 12 / 13 6
94th Denis Cayers 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 7 / 21 22
95th Busti (Xavier Bustamante) 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 21 / 26 21
96th GillesD (Gilles Delcourt) 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 20 / 26 21
97th Guy De Coninck 2 21
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 19 / 21 8
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 17 / 21 13
98th Thomas De Wolf 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 11 / 21 20
99th Rembrandt (Markus Weiss) 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 22 / 26 20
100th Charles Deschuyter 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Belgian Nationals 45 / 45 20
101st Fred (Frederic Lamberty) 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 23 / 26 20
102nd Carl Troebs 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 8 / 20 20
103rd JustRuben (Ruben) 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 24 / 26 19
104th Kristof Dhallé 'Troll' 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 15 / 26 19
105th Nicolas Duhamel 'Nicodu' 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 16 / 26 19
106th Romain Christophe 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 10 / 21 19
107th Simon Van Erps 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 22 / 32 19
108th Mathias Korman 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 13 / 32 19
109th aethariel 2 18
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 5 / 11 13
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 6 / 7 5
110th Aarkas 2 18
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 7 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 7 / 11 11
111th Marteen Decat 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 14 / 21 17
112th Denis Caeyers 'Franky' 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 19 / 26 17
113th Hendrik Fabelje 'Fabelkey' 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 18 / 26 17
114th Dirk Fredericks 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 13 / 21 17
115th Jerome Van De Plasse 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 21 / 26 17
116th Adrien Deboeur (Aethariel) 2 16
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 18 / 20 7
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 10 / 13 8
117th DeathVir 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 1 / 10 15
118th dudu0123 2 15
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 11 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 4 / 11 10
119th Lander Van Kerckhove 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Brugge Casual Tournament #1 1 / 6 7
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 6 / 11 7
120th Minh Tran 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 16 / 21 14
121st Charles (Charles Deschuyter) 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 25 / 26 13
122nd Thorben Wohler 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 14 / 20 12
123rd Joffrey Collard 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 15 / 20 12
124th Mr Cyberpatate 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 6 / 14 12
125th Leny (Pierre-antoine Delnatte) 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Regional Tournament 2015 26 / 26 12
126th Murloc furieux 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 7 / 14 12
127th Maxime Muccin (Mr Cyber Patate) 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 6 / 13 12
128th 666Raziel 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 3 / 11 12
129th Steven Pincé 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 18 / 21 12
130th Niels Ruland 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 7 / 14 11
131st Namethis 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 4 / 10 11
132nd Nicolas Duhamel 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 27 / 32 11
133rd Mathieu Boucaut 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 23 / 32 11
134th Gael Luxen 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 24 / 32 11
135th Mr Mint 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 8 / 14 11
136th Christophe 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 3 / 10 10
137th Troll 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium octobre GNK constructed 2 / 7 10
138th Bastian (Terra) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 7 / 13 10
139th Cécilia Bisceglia (Shandra) 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 8 / 13 9
140th Markus Weiss 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 16 / 20 9
141st Kris Vanhoyland 'Batman' 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 25 / 26 9
142nd Clowdy 2 9
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 8 / 10 6
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 13 / 14 3
143rd Durtal 2 9
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 9 / 12 5
Corp ID Runner ID Namur Indian Summer 2.0 10 / 10 3
144th MisterK 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 7 / 12 9
145th Denis 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 4 / 10 8
146th Willem Verstrappen 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 17 / 21 8
147th Tanguy Rewers 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Store Championship Gent 21 / 21 8
148th Ruben Aussem 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID L'Autre Monde Store Championship 2015 19 / 20 7
149th Hydro 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID L'Imaginarium Store Championship 9 / 11 7
150th Sébastien Demoor (Murm3l) 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Gent casual Tournament 7 / 11 7
151st Xavier Bustamante (drop-out) 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Hasselt Regional 26 / 26 7
152nd Peter 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 6 / 10 7
153rd Fanfy 2 7
Corp ID Runner ID Spring Troll 'n roll Arlon 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Summer Troll n' Roll 11 / 11 4
154th Joyce Mertens 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 11 / 14 4
155th Fabien Moureau 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 9 / 14 4
156th Thibaut (Edge) 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Liege April's GNK 13 / 13 4
157th Steven Pincé (Forfait) 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID OPB Store Championship 21 / 21 3
158th Maxime Muccin 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 28 / 32 3
159th André Van Renssen 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 32 / 32 3
160th Christophe Ramz 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Outpost Brussels Regional 31 / 32 3
161st Kot 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Troll 'n Roll Arlon 9 / 10 3
162nd Salacius 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 10 / 12 3
163rd Murloc 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium november GNK 12 / 12 2
164th Brecht 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Liege Belgium Septembre GNK constructed 9 / 10 1
165th Sébastien Demoor 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Brugge Casual Tournament #1 6 / 6 1
166th Johanne Potums 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 14 / 14 1
167th Gilles 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Oberonn Summer Kit 2015 13 / 14 1

Runners of the top 5 players

Runners of the top 20 players

Corps of the top 5 players

Corps of the top 20 players