United Kingdom Netrunner Ranks 2015

These rankings are based on the Acoo tournament database: 46 tournaments were reported with complete results.
The Acoo score is based on type of tournament, Swiss rounds prestige, strength of schedule (SoS), total number of players and final ranking.

Rank Player Tournament Attended Acoo Score
1st Laurie Poulter 13 938
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 3 / 21 33
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 2 / 29 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 16 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 9 / 63 108
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 3 / 62 138
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 2 / 54 115
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 1 / 42 101
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 17 / 153 157
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 3 / 67 120
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 3 / 12 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 16 / 28 20
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 6 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 2 / 28 39
2nd Alex White 4 607
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 18 / 21 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 1 / 63 177
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 1 / 153 377
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 4 / 28 44
3rd David Hoyland Cerberus 3 557
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 6 / 63 133
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 1 / 54 140
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 6 / 153 283
4th Tim Fowler 5 521
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 9 / 56 56
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 15 / 42 54
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 2 / 153 332
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 2 / 28 39
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 1 / 28 39
5th Tomdidiot 4 518
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 4 / 29 50
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 11 / 56 56
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 2 / 63 161
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 10 / 153 251
6th Andrew Hynes 3 511
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 4 / 63 156
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 2 / 62 142
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 14 / 153 213
7th Brendan Jackson 6 500
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 1 / 21 40
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 8 / 62 106
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 7 / 54 84
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 13 / 153 225
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 8 / 28 28
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 6 / 16 17
8th Chris Dyer 3 448
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 4 / 62 135
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 5 / 153 294
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 7 / 28 19
9th Joey 6 416
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 14 / 21 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 2 / 56 111
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 60 / 62 25
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 20 / 153 150
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 8 / 67 90
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 2 / 16 22
10th James Nowecki 8 407
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 7 / 21 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 42 / 56 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 6 / 62 138
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 92 / 153 97
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 23 / 67 64
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 14 / 28 22
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 1 / 16 29
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 5 / 9 10
11th Seamus McCleod 2 366
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 8 / 42 74
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 4 / 153 292
12th Dave S 9 357
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 9 / 21 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 23 / 56 40
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 36 / 62 51
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 58 / 153 119
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 17 / 67 67
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 26 / 28 9
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 3 / 16 21
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 3 / 9 13
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 5 / 23 17
13th Cj 'Mouse' Mitchell 10 347
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 24 / 62 66
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 4 / 67 115
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 11 / 19 18
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 2 / 14 29
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 1 / 15 29
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 1 / 6 10
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 2 / 9 14
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 1 / 12 23
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 5 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 10 / 32 27
14th Richard Hammond 5 346
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 21 / 63 83
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 4 / 54 102
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 52 / 153 127
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 2 / 12 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 1 / 10 16
15th Thomas Edwards 4 335
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 11 / 153 229
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 10 / 67 75
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 20 / 28 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 1 / 9 15
16th Kester Jarvis 5 330
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 8 / 29 29
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 36 / 56 29
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 5 / 62 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 57 / 153 123
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 6 / 28 29
17th Sam Burdock 3 325
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 7 / 56 80
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 30 / 62 60
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 15 / 153 185
18th Laurence Watson 3 314
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 15 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 29 / 153 143
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 2 / 67 126
19th James Bennett 5 312
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 2 / 21 46
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 13 / 29 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 25 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 29 / 62 61
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 22 / 153 147
20th Dylan Green 2 302
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 1 / 37 84
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 12 / 153 218
21st Marc Valles 1 299
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 3 / 153 299
22nd Iain Reid 4 298
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 6 / 21 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 3 / 56 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 28 / 153 143
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 4 / 16 20
23rd Daniel Thorpe 5 295
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 4 / 21 32
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 19 / 153 150
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 16 / 67 68
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 17 / 28 20
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 3 / 19 25
24th Ben Wicks 7 294
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 39 / 63 64
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 6 / 54 99
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 9 / 19 22
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 8 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 4 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 1 / 19 41
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 2 / 32 50
25th Panda 5 286
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 5 / 21 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 12 / 56 70
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 10 / 62 83
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 71 / 153 109
26th Vapo 4 285
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 15 / 63 92
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 25 / 153 146
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 65 / 67 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 1 / 19 31
27th Stuart Taylor 1 283
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 9 / 153 283
28th Jordan \"The Prof.\" Saxby 9 281
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 41 / 62 46
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 21 / 54 58
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 79 / 153 102
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 7 / 14 14
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 7 / 15 12
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 10 / 20 17
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 5 / 9 9
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 7 / 12 8
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 24 / 32 13
29th Nicole Campbell 2 279
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 32 / 153 140
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 1 / 67 139
30th Quinns 1 271
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 7 / 153 271
31st Rob Thompson 3 266
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 26 / 153 146
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 6 / 67 101
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 8 / 28 19
32nd Matt Chapman 8 265
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 52 / 63 47
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 45 / 54 20
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 106 / 153 84
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 27 / 67 55
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 4 / 14 19
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 8 / 15 11
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 6 / 9 8
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 13 / 32 21
33rd Sean Terry 3 264
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 15 / 62 82
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 69 / 153 109
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 12 / 67 73
34th David 'Katsushika' Whittaker 7 260
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 8 / 37 56
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 26 / 63 77
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 7 / 8 3
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 13 / 67 70
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 4 / 19 22
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 8 32
35th MasterAir 4 257
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 18 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 13 / 62 81
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 75 / 153 104
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 4 / 19 27
36th Alan Noonon 1 252
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 8 / 153 252
37th Teemo 2 250
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 18 / 153 155
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 7 / 67 95
38th Martin Paul 5 248
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 42 / 63 59
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 16 / 62 71
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 44 / 54 21
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 94 / 153 94
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 24 / 28 3
39th evilgaz 4 240
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 4 / 37 64
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 13 / 63 99
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 32 / 67 47
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 5 / 19 31
40th Matt Ord-Hume 4 238
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 59 / 153 119
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 9 / 67 84
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 7 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 2 / 14 11
41st David Etherington 4 235
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 11 / 21 19
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 24 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 55 / 153 124
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 25 / 67 57
42nd NickRice 4 234
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 33 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 27 / 153 181
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 19 / 28 18
43rd Hailey 'elvortel' Kenyon 3 233
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 17 / 62 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 42 / 153 132
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 5 / 28 29
44th William Kent 2 231
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 7 / 62 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 54 / 153 126
45th Alex Hilson 3 231
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 21 / 62 69
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 36 / 153 143
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 10 / 28 19
46th Ben Williams 2 230
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 12 / 62 82
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 23 / 153 147
47th Chris Price 4 222
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 22 / 42 44
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 89 / 153 99
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 9 / 54 79
48th Sam Wicks 5 222
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 91 / 153 98
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 22 / 67 64
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 5 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 6 / 32 34
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 12 10
49th Chris Underwood 3 212
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 1 / 29 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 34 / 153 148
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 12 / 23 12
50th John Thornby 4 212
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 35 / 56 29
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 56 / 62 33
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 112 / 153 82
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 15 / 67 67
51st unitled 2 210
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 7 / 42 75
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 40 / 153 135
52nd Alice Rees 12 202
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 9 / 11 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 45 / 63 57
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 11 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 3 / 20 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 11 / 19 14
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 13 / 54 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 3 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 14 / 32 20
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 8 26
53rd Nicola Caroli 3 202
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 19 / 21 9
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 43 / 62 46
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 24 / 153 147
54th Stephen Murdoch 3 201
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 25 / 42 43
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 51 / 153 127
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 29 / 54 30
55th Facecheck 5 199
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 17 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 22 / 62 64
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 33 / 67 45
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 10 / 28 27
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 4 / 23 17
56th Daniel Bergel 3 198
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 7 / 29 31
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 23 / 62 67
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 87 / 153 99
57th Matthew Addison 2 195
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 83 / 153 107
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 1 / 54 88
58th Ben Hickman 4 190
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 10 / 37 42
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 100 / 153 89
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 34 / 67 44
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 15 15
59th ptwiddle 3 189
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 14 / 63 97
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 13 / 54 65
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 8 / 32 27
60th Teacake27 2 188
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 27 / 63 74
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 62 / 153 113
61st Conrad Ash 3 186
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 41 / 56 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 35 / 62 54
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 72 / 153 109
62nd Michael Wood 3 180
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 17 / 21 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 21 / 56 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 50 / 153 128
63rd Peter Sowerbutts 2 176
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 11 / 37 42
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 39 / 153 134
64th Alex Borrill 5 174
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 31 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 114 / 153 75
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 35 / 67 43
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 8 / 9 10
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 11 / 23 12
65th Zak Jarvis 3 170
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 33 / 42 25
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 33 / 153 138
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 49 / 54 7
66th Teemo Teemo Franke 1 165
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 5 / 63 165
67th John Buston 2 164
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 60 / 153 114
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 30 / 67 50
68th James Billington 1 161
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 / 153 161
69th Thomas Eady 3 160
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 16 / 29 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 30 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 78 / 153 103
70th Rupert Haines 3 160
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 15 / 29 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 19 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 96 / 153 92
71st tom Smith 2 160
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 20 / 42 48
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 64 / 153 112
72nd David Copson 2 156
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 37 / 62 46
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 70 / 153 109
73rd Chris ChrisP Price 1 155
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 3 / 63 155
74th Sean Lucey 2 153
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 12 / 42 55
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 90 / 153 98
75th Samuel Pay 1 152
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 1 / 62 152
76th Dominic Hedges 2 151
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals / 56 56
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 93 / 153 95
77th Daniel Plummer 1 148
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 21 / 153 148
78th J-Flex 2 146
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 97 / 153 92
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 28 / 67 54
79th Oisin McDemmott 1 145
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 35 / 153 145
80th Chris Swinson 3 144
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 73 / 153 107
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 50 / 67 28
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 11 10
81st Maz Naraiewicz 1 142
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 30 / 153 142
82nd David Paterson 1 142
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 31 / 153 142
83rd Jonathan Lockhart 2 141
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 11 / 42 57
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 2 / 54 84
84th David Whittiker 1 141
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 37 / 153 141
85th Phillip Chan 1 139
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 38 / 153 139
86th Dan 3 136
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 4 / 42 85
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 15 / 19 12
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 4 / 32 40
87th Adam Parker 2 135
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 104 / 153 86
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 31 / 67 50
88th Jon Bowers 3 132
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 22 / 29 16
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 84 / 153 102
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 22 / 28 15
89th Adam AGENT 7 Hargreaves 3 132
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 30 / 63 77
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 25 / 54 40
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 12 / 20 16
90th David Scott 1 132
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 41 / 153 132
91st Robin Lewis 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 43 / 153 131
92nd Alistar McTavish 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 44 / 153 131
93rd BinarySecond 3 131
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 23 / 37 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 18 / 63 87
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 58 / 67 16
94th Mark (SC10) MarkNarkiewicz Narkiewicz 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 7 / 63 130
95th Evil Gaz 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 47 / 153 130
96th Samel pay 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 46 / 153 130
97th Benajamin Ni 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 45 / 153 130
98th Stuart Stu Taylor 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 3 / 54 130
99th Michael Shlykov 1 129
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 48 / 153 129
100th Daniel Sargent 1 129
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 49 / 153 129
101st Nicholas Kyle 2 127
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 65 / 153 111
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 63 / 67 16
102nd Raymond Ho 1 126
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 53 / 153 126
103rd Johno 3 126
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 55 / 62 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 129 / 153 67
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 15 / 28 22
104th Matt Addison 1 125
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 2 / 42 125
105th Daniel Baxendale 1 124
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 56 / 153 124
106th Zach Eaton-Rosen 1 124
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 1 / 56 124
107th Robert Robert Gogacz 5 123
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 22 / 37 32
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 2 / 11 16
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 40 / 63 61
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 1 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 7 / 10 6
108th Henry HenryK Kay 1 122
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 8 / 63 122
109th Andy "Sixtyten" Parsons 3 122
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 47 / 62 43
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 24 / 67 60
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 6 / 28 19
110th James Gardner 2 121
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 58 / 62 30
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 98 / 153 91
111th Gary Kenyon 2 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 82 / 153 108
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 8 / 14 12
112th Jude Mapp 1 116
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 61 / 153 116
113th Melly Cat 2 115
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 81 / 153 98
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 62 / 67 16
114th Adam Darricott 1 113
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 63 / 153 113
115th Grant Haines 1 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 66 / 153 111
116th Dan Strong 3 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 107 / 153 84
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 9 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 14 / 28 14
117th Tim Hobbart 1 110
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 67 / 153 110
118th Mark Mottram 2 110
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 86 / 153 101
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 19 / 28 9
119th Andy Heywood 2 110
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 23 / 42 44
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 130 / 153 66
120th Eoin Hegarty 1 110
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 68 / 153 110
121st Dylan (SC9) Dylan Green 1 108
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 11 / 63 108
122nd David Satellite Uplink Sutcliffe 1 107
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 5 / 54 107
123rd James Boose Boosey 1 106
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 10 / 63 106
124th Mike Shlykov 1 106
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 5 / 67 106
125th Mike Thomas 2 105
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 21 / 29 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 101 / 153 88
126th James Klee 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 74 / 153 104
127th Tom Whittaker 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 76 / 153 104
128th Jake Henman 1 103
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 77 / 153 103
129th Simon Lane 4 103
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 25 / 29 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 38 / 56 29
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 133 / 153 56
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 25 / 28 9
130th Chris (SC5) Chris Barnett 1 102
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 12 / 63 102
131st Nikolajs Precenieus 1 102
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 3 / 42 102
132nd Matt Turner 1 101
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 85 / 153 101
133rd Rufus Lunn 2 101
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 27 / 62 59
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 36 / 67 42
134th Ben Paczek 1 100
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 80 / 153 100
135th Dylan Green Green 1 100
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 8 / 54 100
136th Rob Harrison 1 99
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 4 / 56 99
137th Ben Watson 1 99
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 88 / 153 99
138th Dave Hoyland 2 98
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 1 / 28 63
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 3 / 28 35
139th Hugo Harvey 2 97
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 127 / 153 69
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 49 / 67 28
140th David Hamilton 3 97
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 23 / 29 15
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 26 / 42 42
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 12 / 54 40
141st Rufus E-V 2 96
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 46 / 54 20
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 116 / 153 77
142nd Alex Britton 3 96
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 6 / 29 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 46 / 62 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 12 / 28 22
143rd Guy Patching 3 94
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 55 / 56 7
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 50 / 62 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 149 / 153 50
144th Iain Fairclough 2 93
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 17 / 42 53
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 8 / 54 40
145th James Deeman 1 93
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 95 / 153 93
146th Ben Ni 1 93
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 5 / 56 93
147th Illias Kiritsis 2 92
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 10 / 42 57
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 22 / 54 35
148th Nemo 2 91
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 115 / 153 78
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 3 / 9 13
149th Tom Carman 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 2 / 37 91
150th echo 1 90
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 16 / 63 90
151st Theo Clifford 3 90
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 7 / 32 33
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 2 / 23 30
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 4 / 28 27
152nd Luke Evison 1 89
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 99 / 153 89
153rd Seb Atay 2 89
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 10 / 21 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 20 / 62 69
154th Jeff Greening 1 88
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 102 / 153 88
155th Ryan Ryan Billington 1 88
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 17 / 63 88
156th Rob Thomson 1 88
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 9 / 62 88
157th Haydn Gibson 1 87
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 103 / 153 87
158th Daniel Cooke 2 86
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 117 / 153 76
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 10 / 14 10
159th Stuart Day 3 85
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 26 / 29 8
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 54 / 56 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 125 / 153 70
160th Mark MarkMottram Mottram 1 85
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 19 / 63 85
161st Sam Blackwell 1 84
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 105 / 153 84
162nd Chris ChrisYearley Yearley 1 84
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 20 / 63 84
163rd Steven Savvy Miller-Hamnett 4 84
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 13 / 37 37
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 2 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 1 / 10 20
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 8 / 20 18
164th Phil Lancaster 1 83
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 11 / 62 83
165th Andrew Lovell 1 83
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 108 / 153 83
166th Carl Boyle(drop) 1 83
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 111 / 153 83
167th Dan Knight 1 82
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 109 / 153 82
168th Tony Parry 4 82
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 53 / 62 32
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 42 / 67 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 51 / 54 7
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 25 / 28 3
169th Ben Ben Blakemore 1 82
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 22 / 63 82
170th Gavin Forbes 1 81
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 110 / 153 81
171st David Barrett 2 81
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 139 / 153 50
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 25 / 54 30
172nd Thomas ThomasS Smith 1 81
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 23 / 63 81
173rd Quintin Smith 1 81
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 6 / 56 81
174th Gary (SC1) GaryKenyon Kenyon 1 80
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 29 / 63 80
175th Double0 1 80
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 3 / 54 80
176th Hayden Hayden Gibson 1 80
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 24 / 63 80
177th Morgan Bird 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 14 / 62 79
178th Callum Lawson 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 113 / 153 79
179th nixxus 4 79
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 32 / 37 21
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 6 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 38 / 54 27
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 9 / 19 17
180th Shemek 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 5 / 42 78
181st Alex Bowers 2 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 119 / 153 73
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 14 / 14 5
182nd Even Sorgjerd 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 6 / 42 78
183rd John Buston Buston 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 25 / 63 78
184th Robert Dewar 1 76
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 4 / 54 76
185th Sam SamWicks Wicks 1 76
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 31 / 63 76
186th James (SC11) James Billington 1 76
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 32 / 63 76
187th Ben Tate 2 76
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 59 / 62 29
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 142 / 153 47
188th Tom Bowers 2 75
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 135 / 153 58
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 67 / 67 17
189th Leigh Cunningham 1 74
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 118 / 153 74
190th Samuel Canham 3 73
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 8 / 19 26
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 1 / 14 31
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 3 / 15 17
191st John Greggory 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 120 / 153 73
192nd Alan Noonan 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 11 / 67 73
193rd Todd Robinson 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 122 / 153 73
194th Andrew keddie 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 121 / 153 73
195th Stuart Hume 2 73
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 8 / 21 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 38 / 62 49
196th Matt Lloyd 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 5 / 54 73
197th Peter Peter Sowerbutts 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 33 / 63 72
198th Steven Westwell 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 123 / 153 72
199th David Etherin 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 18 / 62 71
200th Gemma Gimore 1 70
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 124 / 153 70
201st Neil NeiLl McDonald 2 70
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 35 / 63 67
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 6 / 8 3
202nd Josh Pashley 1 70
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 19 / 62 70
203rd Matt Trindall 1 70
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 126 / 153 70
204th Gregg Powell 2 70
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 18 / 42 49
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 41 / 54 21
205th Matt 6 69
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 2 / 10 13
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 4 / 8 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 1 / 10 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 11 / 16 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 2 / 10 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 5 / 8 9
206th Alex Holding 2 69
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 43 / 56 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 42 / 62 46
207th Chris Price Price 1 69
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 9 / 54 69
208th Kenton Kenton Sheppard 2 69
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 46 / 63 48
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 7 / 20 20
209th Nick Nick H Hancock 1 69
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 10 / 54 69
210th Wayne O'Keefee 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 128 / 153 68
211th Huw Kearon 2 68
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 45 / 67 37
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 24 / 54 31
212th Robert Robb Kelsall 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 11 / 54 68
213th John John Gregory 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 34 / 63 68
214th Craig Craig Mutagh 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 28 / 63 68
215th Dave Thomas 2 68
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 28 / 29 8
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 132 / 153 60
216th Neil Gorst 2 68
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 3 / 28 46
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 5 / 28 22
217th Sean Lvery 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 14 / 67 68
218th Alex Franieczek 3 67
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 26 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 18 / 28 20
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 1 / 8 13
219th Hazel Compton 2 67
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 61 / 62 29
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 44 / 67 38
220th Stephen Nemo Horsley 2 66
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 20 / 54 57
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 6 / 10 9
221st Gary Evil Gaz Baxandale 1 66
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 12 / 54 66
222nd Sam Sam Wicks 3 66
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 18 / 37 35
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 3 / 14 18
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 5 / 11 13
223rd Adam Steppens 1 66
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 18 / 67 66
224th Luke LukeOsbourne Osbourne 1 66
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 36 / 63 66
225th Steve Wallace 2 65
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 28 / 42 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 30 / 54 26
226th Stephen (SC2) Stephen Horsley 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 38 / 63 65
227th Matt Gibson 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 19 / 67 65
228th Oisin McDermott 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 20 / 67 65
229th Derek Neill 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 21 / 67 65
230th Ryan Ryan W Wood 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 15 / 54 64
231st Daniel 6 Point Beale Baxendale 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 14 / 54 64
232nd Tomas Seymour-Turner 2 64
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 29 / 67 50
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 17 / 28 14
233rd Christopher Wolstenholm 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 25 / 62 63
234th Dan Mulchrone 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 26 / 62 62
235th Ronan McGarry 2 62
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 35 / 42 22
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 17 / 54 40
236th Abdu Dihan 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 28 / 62 61
237th Tobias Toby C Crumpton 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 18 / 54 61
238th Timo Franke 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 3 / 37 60
239th Steven Alexander 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 6 / 54 60
240th Gary GaryC Kenyon 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 16 / 54 60
241st Alex AlexKnight Knight 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 37 / 63 60
242nd Steven StevenWestwell Westwell 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 41 / 63 60
243rd Alasdair McTavish 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 9 / 42 60
244th Iain McAllister 2 60
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 39 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 10 / 54 40
245th Timo Teemo Franke 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 17 / 54 59
246th Tom Ford 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 31 / 62 59
247th Matt Pearce(drop) 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 131 / 153 59
248th Benjamin Ni 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 32 / 62 59
249th Vikash Vik Sharma 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 19 / 54 59
250th Shove 5 59
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 13 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 6 / 11 8
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 140 / 153 39
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 20 / 20 6
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 8 1
251st Alex Borill 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 33 / 62 59
252nd Tom Mason 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 6 / 37 59
253rd Hannah Vickers 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 26 / 67 58
254th Daniel DanielStrong Strong 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 43 / 63 58
255th Chris Barnett 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 5 / 37 58
256th Andrew AndrewK Keddie 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 44 / 63 58
257th Tom Lane 2 57
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 22 / 56 40
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 8 / 23 17
258th Paul Game 4 56
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 1 / 10 15
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 8 42
259th David 'Swiftie' Etherington 3 56
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 7 / 28 29
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 7 / 16 17
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 4 / 9 11
260th David Elstob 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 10 / 56 56
261st Glenn Odom 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 13 / 56 56
262nd Steve Stevo Hyde 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 22 / 54 56
263rd Kenton Sheppard 2 56
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 43 / 67 36
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 15 / 32 20
264th Dan Baxendale 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 34 / 62 56
265th David Culeman 1 55
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 1 / 28 55
266th Ian Mallowan 1 55
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 136 / 153 55
267th Philip Chan 1 55
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 13 / 42 55
268th Sophie Kneller 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 14 / 42 54
269th Ryan Keyte 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 134 / 153 54
270th Pete W 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 16 / 42 54
271st Timothy Richardson 2 54
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 34 / 42 23
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 28 / 54 30
272nd Pete Wren 2 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 45 / 56 18
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 52 / 62 35
273rd Neil Neil McDonald 3 53
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 21 / 37 31
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 5 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 8 / 11 7
274th Rob Sharp 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 1 / 32 53
275th Garry Elliot 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 137 / 153 53
276th Ivan Roig 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 138 / 153 52
277th Andrew Fox 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 144 / 153 52
278th Andrew Heywood 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 7 / 54 52
279th Nick Moran 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 7 / 37 50
280th Robin Lewis Lewis 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 23 / 54 48
281st Lee LeeCampbell Campbell 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 47 / 63 48
282nd Harry Harvey (drop) 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 145 / 153 48
283rd Paul PaulGame Game 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 50 / 63 48
284th Thomas ThomasWycks Wycks 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 51 / 63 48
285th Richard Pattinson 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 3 / 32 47
286th Rebekah Rebekah Marong 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 48 / 63 47
287th Calum Wright 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 39 / 62 47
288th Chris ChrisGage Gage 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 49 / 63 47
289th Matthew Lloyd 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 19 / 42 47
290th Gareth Bunn 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 40 / 62 47
291st Gareth Anderson(drop) 1 46
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 146 / 153 46
292nd Timothy Hobart 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 14 / 56 45
293rd Bartholemew Fullerton 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 20 / 56 45
294th Steven Westwell Westwell 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 24 / 54 45
295th Gihan 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 3 / 29 45
296th Will Mcconnell 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 44 / 62 45
297th Mark Robson 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 21 / 42 45
298th Steven Steven Murtagh 3 45
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 3 / 11 13
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 9 / 20 17
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 12 / 19 14
299th Gerry Mcevoy 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 152 / 153 44
300th Jonathan Buckley 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 45 / 62 44
301st Adam AdamCarter Carter 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 53 / 63 44
302nd David Green 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 24 / 42 43
303rd Robert Gogaz(drop) 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 147 / 153 43
304th Colin 6 43
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 6 / 10 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 5 / 8 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 9 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 3 / 10 12
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 8 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 2 / 8 9
305th Emily Miller 3 43
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 11 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 16 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 18 / 28 11
306th Dan DanKnight Knight 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 54 / 63 43
307th Vikash Sharma 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 9 / 37 43
308th Lee LeeCunningham Cunningham 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 55 / 63 43
309th David Chilvers(drop) 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 150 / 153 42
310th Steve Mellors (drop) 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 143 / 153 42
311th Eoin Hagerty 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 37 / 67 42
312th Nick Hancock 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 38 / 67 42
313th Stephen Roger 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 27 / 42 42
314th Charlie 4 42
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 2 / 8 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 5 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 1 / 8 11
315th SamSan 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 2 / 20 29
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 14 / 19 12
316th Simon 4 41
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 1 / 10 18
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 6 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 5 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 3 / 8 9
317th Jack Emmett 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 48 / 62 41
318th Chris Yearly 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 6 / 14 14
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 11 / 32 27
319th Matthew Trindall 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 39 / 67 41
320th Rob Rob Lewis 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 12 / 37 41
321st Pete Oxford 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 54 / 62 40
322nd David Barnett 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 40 / 67 40
323rd Elia Kneller 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 11 / 54 40
324th Rob Mears 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 3 / 28 40
325th Daniel Strong 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 14 / 54 40
326th Peter Whittle 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 15 / 54 40
327th Peter Henderson 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 16 / 54 40
328th James Brennan 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 18 / 54 40
329th Peter Warskyj 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 20 / 54 40
330th Phil Chan 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 21 / 54 40
331st Michael ADMIN Coop 2 39
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 32 / 54 34
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 5 / 8 6
332nd Maz Maz Naz 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 3 / 19 39
333rd Justin Justin Dee 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 14 / 37 39
334th James McIver 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 41 / 67 39
335th Chris Wood 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 2 / 28 39
336th Richard Richard Benjamin 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 56 / 63 39
337th Adam Boocock 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 141 / 153 38
338th Henry Henry K 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 1 / 20 38
339th Tom T Smith Smith 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 26 / 54 38
340th Tom Swimford Kent 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 27 / 54 38
341st Adam AGENT7 Hargraves 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 15 / 37 38
342nd Mark MarkCampo Campo 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 57 / 63 37
343rd Justin Keverne 3 37
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 9 / 9 2
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 9 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 9 / 32 27
344th Thomas Bowers 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 49 / 62 37
345th Robert Robert G Gogacz 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 28 / 54 37
346th Joshua Joshua Howell 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 16 / 37 37
347th Jake Jake Henman 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 17 / 37 36
348th Daniel Bergel 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 1 / 23 36
349th Will 6 36
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 9 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 7 / 8 5
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 15 / 16 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 7 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 6 / 8 4
350th Simon Johnston 2 36
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 1 / 10 19
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 1 / 14 17
351st Iain Everett 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 29 / 42 36
352nd David Barrent 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 51 / 62 36
353rd Street Peddler 3 36
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 39 / 54 26
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 19 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 13 / 15 3
354th Rufus Lunn(drop) 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 148 / 153 35
355th Dave Whittaker 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 23 / 54 35
356th Magnus Magnus Davies 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 29 / 54 35
357th Dean Dean Cousin 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 20 / 37 35
358th Henry Henry Kay 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 19 / 37 35
359th Chris D Price 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 30 / 42 35
360th ben hooley 2 35
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 10 / 29 27
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 2 / 8 7
361st Ian Neilson 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 31 / 42 35
362nd Mark Cacoethesvictor Mottram 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 30 / 54 35
363rd Sarah Vandervliet 2 35
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 6 / 28 27
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 17 / 23 8
364th Jonny Kiehlmann 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 29 / 56 34
365th Jason Phillip 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 28 / 56 34
366th Andy Lovell 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 32 / 56 34
367th Michael Thomas 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 27 / 56 34
368th Rickey Laing 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 34 / 56 34
369th tom lanes 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 5 / 29 34
370th Steve Miller-Hamnett 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 5 / 32 34
371st Tony TPK Parry 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 31 / 54 34
372nd John John Buston 3 34
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 7 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 19 / 20 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 10 / 19 16
373rd Max Max O Ogden 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 34 / 54 34
374th Stuart Chewie Hume 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 33 / 54 34
375th Hamish Ham Chisholm-brown 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 35 / 54 33
376th Tom Kent 2 33
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 1 / 9 14
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 3 / 14 19
377th Ben Royles 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 46 / 67 32
378th Alex Alex Knight 2 32
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 26 / 37 23
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 8 / 14 9
379th Stephen StephenMutagh Mutagh 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 58 / 63 32
380th Dave DTF Whittaker 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 1 / 14 31
381st Ben Ben Hickman 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 2 / 14 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 4 / 8 9
382nd Dan Lawrence 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 57 / 62 31
383rd David Redrup 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 47 / 67 30
384th Amy Ramshaw 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 26 / 54 30
385th Steven Steven Westwell 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 31 / 37 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 5 / 10 10
386th Jonathan Curran 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 27 / 54 30
387th Chris RallyIV Swaffer 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 6 / 19 26
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 14 / 14 5
388th Timo Teemo Joy 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 7 / 19 30
389th Colin Wells 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 / 28 29
390th Andrew Xenasis Hayes 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 2 / 19 29
391st Nick Tipping 4 29
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 4 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 1 / 8 13
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 8 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 11 / 14 4
392nd Philip Buckhurst 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 37 / 56 29
393rd Stephen Guise 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 39 / 56 29
394th Alex Borriel 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 5 / 28 29
395th James Fallows 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 48 / 67 29
396th Craig Craig Murtagh 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 5 / 19 28
397th Justin JustinDee Dee 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 60 / 63 28
398th Kit Fnord Field 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 36 / 54 28
399th Nicholas Rice 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 9 / 28 28
400th dan gaddes 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 9 / 29 28
401st Haydn 42 Gibson 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 37 / 54 28
402nd Paul Paul Game 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 10 / 14 7
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 6 / 20 20
403rd Samuel Canham 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 1 / 14 28
404th Mark Surtees 4 28
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 2 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 15 19
405th Chris ChrisG Gage 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 24 / 37 28
406th Cliff Cliff Orme 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 61 / 63 28
407th James 3 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 3 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 4 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 8 / 10 7
408th Michael Britton 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 52 / 67 27
409th Hazel Compton(drop) 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 151 / 153 27
410th Ash Unstoppable Ash Lawson 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 62 / 63 23
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 8 / 9 4
411th Laurens 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 11 / 29 27
412th Simon Dutson 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 37 / 42 19
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 53 / 54 7
413th Ian Russell 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 62 / 62 26
414th Andrew Angus 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 32 / 42 26
415th Adrian Teroux 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 59 / 67 26
416th Matt Risby 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 12 / 32 26
417th Rebecca Rebecca Marong 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 25 / 37 26
418th Ade Stacey 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 11 / 28 26
419th Sohum Ess Banersea 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 2 / 19 26
420th Alex Deas 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 31 / 54 26
421st Paul Lawrence 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 32 / 54 26
422nd Ali MacKay 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 33 / 54 26
423rd Thomas Thomas Wicks 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 7 / 19 26
424th Lukasz Matysiak Matysiak 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 40 / 54 26
425th Tobi Crumpton 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 2 / 14 19
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 30 / 32 6
426th Aldan Palmer 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 53 / 67 25
427th Justin JK Keverne 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 43 / 54 25
428th Kenton Sheppard Sheppard 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 42 / 54 25
429th Phil Beeland James 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 41 / 54 25
430th Dan Dan ??? 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 27 / 37 25
431st Falk Falk Morawitz 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 28 / 37 25
432nd Zoe Head 2 25
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 60 / 67 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 25 / 28 6
433rd Wasyl Kurek Kurek 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 51 / 54 25
434th Joel Atkinson 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 8 / 28 24
435th Tobias Chippington Derrick 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 9 / 28 24
436th John Coxon 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 10 / 28 24
437th liam hornby 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 12 / 29 24
438th John Hedges 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 54 / 67 24
439th Stephen "Nemo" Horsley 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 10 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 4 / 12 14
440th James Harding 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 4 / 9 12
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 7 / 14 12
441st Chris 3 24
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 9 / 16 16
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 9 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 10 / 14 5
442nd Dan Dan Strong 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 8 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 4 / 20 21
443rd Dave Hamilton 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 40 / 56 23
444th Rob Rob Thompson 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 6 / 19 23
445th Tom H 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 14 / 29 23
446th Hadyn Hadyn Gibson 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 29 / 37 23
447th Christian Christian Cunningham 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 59 / 63 22
448th Mark M 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 13 / 28 22
449th Alex 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 2 / 13 22
450th Melly Melly Cat 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 35 / 37 14
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 9 / 14 8
451st Jaydee 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 36 / 42 22
452nd Adam Fitzgerald 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 12 / 28 22
453rd Ashley Ashley Lawson 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 30 / 37 22
454th Adam Fisher 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 3 / 23 22
455th morgan andrews 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 17 / 29 21
456th Simon Henderson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 34 / 54 21
457th James Halle 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 35 / 54 21
458th Mark Wilson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 36 / 54 21
459th Todd Todd Robinson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 63 / 63 21
460th David Gray 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 37 / 54 21
461st Scott Simpson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 38 / 54 21
462nd Tav McTavish 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 39 / 54 21
463rd Jonathan Campbell 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 40 / 54 21
464th Jamie Mccloy 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 42 / 54 21
465th Mike Coop Coop 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 5 / 20 21
466th Graham 5 20
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 10 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 8 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 10 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 4 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 7 / 8 1
467th ReiNijs 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 3 / 13 20
468th James Pilcher 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 20 / 28 14
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 9 / 14 6
469th Jon Gregory 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 51 / 67 20
470th Tom Wicks 3 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 13 / 14 7
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 3 / 6 6
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 27 / 32 8
471st Alex Carthey 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 55 / 67 20
472nd Chris Gallimore 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 56 / 67 20
473rd Tom "Tom W" Wicks 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 2 / 15 19
474th Tom Pickard 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 17 / 32 19
475th Rob Kelsall 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 16 / 32 19
476th apricotsoup 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 1 / 12 19
477th John Walshaw 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 3 / 14 19
478th Daniel Daniel C Cooke 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 8 / 19 19
479th Luke Hector 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 13 / 28 19
480th Tom Blackburn 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 14 / 28 19
481st Lee 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 5 / 16 19
482nd Ed Silverstone 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 15 / 28 19
483rd Oli Matthews 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 9 / 28 19
484th Dima 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 5 / 13 19
485th Charlie Ringer 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 16 / 28 19
486th Gareth Hirst 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 61 / 67 19
487th Matt Oakley 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 12 / 21 19
488th Rob Knight 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 14 / 16 5
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 2 / 9 14
489th Nathan Nath Downs 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 47 / 54 19
490th Matthew Long 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 13 / 21 19
491st kevin bennett 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 18 / 29 19
492nd Tom Mason 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 9 / 15 19
493rd Ben BeNNy BiLL Blakemore 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 33 / 37 19
494th Ben Hickman 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 11 18
495th Haydn 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 4 / 14 18
496th Euan Echo McIntosh 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 52 / 54 18
497th Adam Aatxe Nowicki 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 48 / 54 18
498th Nick 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 10 / 19 18
499th Mike ADMIN Coop 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 1 / 11 18
500th Aigars 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 6 / 13 18
501st Alexander Britton 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 44 / 56 18
502nd Ed Pemberton 2 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 9 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 18 / 32 17
503rd Arvils 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 7 / 13 18
504th Ben Evil ben 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 19 / 29 18
505th Scott MacDonald 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 42 / 42 18
506th Dan Dan S Strong 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 12 / 19 18
507th Jamie JD Dodd 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 53 / 54 18
508th Jim Jim Smith 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 49 / 54 18
509th Dean Cosuin 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 3 / 12 18
510th Stuart Pullin 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 57 / 67 18
511th Oz Mills 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 38 / 42 18
512th Daniel Eagles 2 17
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 6 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 5 / 12 14
513th Richard Rich 2.0 Watts 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 54 / 54 17
514th James Merry Merry 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 50 / 54 17
515th Christopher Christopher Barnett 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 4 / 14 17
516th sam chapman 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 20 / 29 17
517th Thomas Woods 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 7 / 23 17
518th Tomo Roberts 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 6 / 23 17
519th Elle Ele Bridge 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 34 / 37 17
520th Stefan Termen 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 43 / 54 17
521st Steve Hanlon 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 44 / 54 17
522nd Peter Warsky 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 40 / 42 16
523rd Ray Ho 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 11 / 28 16
524th James Rawet 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 19 / 32 16
525th Rich Pattinson 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 12 / 28 16
526th Jerry 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 8 / 16 16
527th Jason Critchley 3 16
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 7 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 15 14
528th Paul 2 16
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 5 / 10 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 6 / 10 7
529th Magnus "Magnus" Davis 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 4 / 15 16
530th Steven Sythic Westwell 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 11 / 20 16
531st Carl Boyle 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 64 / 67 16
532nd Imants 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 8 / 13 16
533rd Amsel Von Spreckelsen 2 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 24 / 28 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 5 / 8 6
534th Grieve 3 16
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 8 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 3 / 8 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 7 / 10 4
535th Ben Evil Marbles 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 21 / 28 15
536th Stephen Horsley 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 6 / 14 15
537th Justin Justin Keverne 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 13 / 19 15
538th Erashin 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 66 / 67 15
539th Ciaran Maxey 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 9 / 23 15
540th Martin Orchard 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 10 / 23 15
541st Steve Westwell 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 20 / 32 15
542nd Paul Cosgrove 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 41 / 42 15
543rd Hadyn "Hadyn" Gibson 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 5 / 15 14
544th Fabián Mena 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 12 14
545th Jack 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 10 / 16 14
546th Andrew Wormald 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 21 / 32 14
547th Paul Burton 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 15 / 21 14
548th Soum Soum Banerjea 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 13 / 20 14
549th Adam Agent7 Hargreaves 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 2 / 10 14
550th Joe Field 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 25 / 32 13
551st Justinas 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 9 / 13 14
552nd James Merry 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 2 / 10 14
553rd Ricky Benjamin 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 13 / 28 14
554th Paul Smith 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 18 / 28 14
555th Peter Cox 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 19 / 28 14
556th nightflower 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 15 / 28 14
557th Anne Boardman 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 5 / 10 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 15 8
558th Oliver Nunn 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 22 / 32 14
559th Sam Canham 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 23 / 32 14
560th Antony Murch 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 21 / 28 14
561st Ross BOSS Silcock 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 4 / 11 13
562nd Mark Mark Campo 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 36 / 37 13
563rd Alex Carpel 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 16 / 21 13
564th Toby Toby Rutter 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 14 / 20 13
565th Chris Chris Greatbanks 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 15 / 20 13
566th Filip Hartelius 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 26 / 32 13
567th Tobi Whizzard Crumpton 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 14 / 19 13
568th William Maskell 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 47 / 56 12
569th David Thomas 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 48 / 56 12
570th Ron Cadwallader 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 46 / 56 12
571st Jayson Brown 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 49 / 56 12
572nd Tom "Tom K" Kent 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 6 / 15 12
573rd Ben Ben H Hickman 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 13 / 19 12
574th Fred Farrell 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 13 / 23 12
575th Jimmy Canning 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 14 / 23 12
576th David Sutcliffe Dave 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 3 / 10 12
577th Alex JAMAL 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 7 / 9 5
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 31 / 32 7
578th Jaydee Dalrymple 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 45 / 54 12
579th Samuel "Samuel" Canham 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 6 / 12 12
580th Christopher Devlin 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 46 / 54 12
581st Robert Cook 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 47 / 54 12
582nd Tom Tom Mason 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 4 / 10 12
583rd Carlo Cittati 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 48 / 54 12
584th James James H Harding 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 15 / 19 12
585th Suipe 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 10 / 13 12
586th Ndidi Ndidi Alaneme 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 37 / 37 12
587th Aaron Leahy 5 12
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 6 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 8 9
588th Tomas 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 3 / 14 11
589th Dan H 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 4 / 14 11
590th Guy Guy Bellerby 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 16 / 20 11
591st Mark Mark C Campo 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 16 / 19 11
592nd Will McConnell simpson 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 16 / 28 11
593rd Jack Keynon 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 17 / 28 11
594th Uldis 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 11 / 13 11
595th Alex Alex Bowers 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 17 / 19 11
596th Nick Sephton 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 2 / 10 11
597th Nick de Berckman Dunn 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 22 / 28 11
598th Stephen 'Nemo' Horsley 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 3 / 10 11
599th George Lee 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 4 / 10 11
600th Simon Simon Morley 2 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 10 / 10 4
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 17 / 20 7
601st Michael Coop (forfeit) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 12 10
602nd Robert Gogacz 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 12 10
603rd Ben Hooley Hooley 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 2 / 12 10
604th Brian King 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 10 / 12 6
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 13 / 14 4
605th Nick Wilson 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 15 / 23 10
606th james boorne 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 29 / 29 10
607th Nick Holmes 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 15 10
608th Nick (James friend) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 6 / 9 10
609th Ed Mitchell 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 7 / 9 10
610th Graham Smart 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 23 / 28 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 14 / 14 1
611th Joel Broad 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 23 / 28 10
612th Bob Gilmore 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 6 / 14 10
613th Zoe 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 7 / 14 10
614th Ben Brown 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 28 / 28 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 8 / 8 3
615th CrashT 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 11 / 15 9
616th Chris H 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 24 / 29 9
617th Matt Matt C Canham 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 16 / 19 9
618th Cantabrian 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 9 / 15 9
619th Nick T 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 6 / 10 9
620th Basil Partridge-Dyer 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 12 / 16 9
621st Ryan 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 27 / 28 9
622nd Amsel 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 27 / 29 9
623rd David SatelliteUplink Sutcliffe 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 3 / 8 9
624th Sam 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 4 / 8 9
625th Mark Mark M Mottram 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 18 / 19 9
626th Aviv Beeri 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 21 / 28 8
627th Si Christopher 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 20 / 28 8
628th Samuel Mangham 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 24 / 28 8
629th Ryan Ryan Ryan 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 4 / 12 8
630th Tom Tom W Wicks 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 17 / 19 8
631st Chris Yearley 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 15 8
632nd Michael Coop 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 15 8
633rd Aaron White 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 11 / 15 8
634th Luke Luke Osbourne 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 7 / 11 8
635th Andy Andy SD SD 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 18 / 19 8
636th Catherine Underwood 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 18 / 23 8
637th Dan Smith 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 20 / 21 8
638th James Boosey 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 5 / 10 8
639th Nevada Dru 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 12 / 14 8
640th Thomas Carman 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 2 / 6 8
641st Toby Rutter 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 6 / 10 8
642nd Mark James Talbot 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 21 / 21 7
643rd Alex "Alphabet Jackson" Jamal 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 10 / 14 7
644th Alastair MacKay 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 50 / 54 7
645th Jules Brennan 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 52 / 54 7
646th Michael Sanderson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 54 / 54 7
647th Justin Keverne 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 8 / 12 7
648th Chris Shipley_Dancing_Man Swinson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 11 / 14 7
649th Adrian Stacey Stacey 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 5 / 12 7
650th Chris Chris Yearly 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 12 / 14 7
651st Justin Dee 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 28 / 32 7
652nd James Swandale 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 50 / 56 7
653rd Gary Elliot 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 53 / 56 7
654th Jonathan Nixon 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 51 / 56 7
655th Mark Jones 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 52 / 56 7
656th Nick Brown 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 4 / 10 7
657th Nicholas Nunn 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 29 / 32 7
658th Paul Halycon Garrat 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 18 / 20 7
659th Luke Luke Osborne 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 19 / 19 7
660th Gareth Davies 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 13 / 16 6
661st David Culemann 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 28 / 28 6
662nd Bob 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 7 / 10 6
663rd John ZomB Buston 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 10 / 11 6
664th Alex James 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 3 / 8 6
665th Tom Hinks 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 4 / 8 6
666th Tobi Crompton 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 9 / 12 6
667th Millie Lavelle 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 12 / 15 6
668th Will Kent 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 22 / 28 6
669th Svens 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 13 / 13 6
670th Tom "Tom C" C 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 12 / 15 6
671st Stefan 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 11 / 14 6
672nd Ghian Ghian B 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 6 / 12 5
673rd Daniel Bürkle 2 5
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 8 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 12 4
674th Kenton Sheppard Kenton 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 8 / 10 5
675th Amsel Amsel 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 7 / 12 5
676th Bix 3 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 10 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 12 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 8 / 8 1
677th Graham Graham 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 12 / 14 5
678th Jamie Cunningham 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 8 5
679th Chris Hinks 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 7 / 8 5
680th Scott Sutton 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 13 / 15 5
681st Scott Knotley 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 7 / 10 5
682nd Max Standring 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 11 / 12 4
683rd Tom Parish 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 16 / 16 4
684th Dean Cousin 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 8 / 10 4
685th Adam Hargreaves 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 12 4
686th Ben Ben b Brown 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 8 / 12 4
687th David Hogg 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 12 / 12 4
688th Tom Tom H Hinks 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 9 / 12 4
689th Dan Dan Phillips 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 14 / 14 4
690th Matt Oakley Oakley 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 10 / 12 4
691st Adam Adam Boocock 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 9 / 10 4
692nd Alexander Benedict "What a Guy" Castro-Jamal 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 15 / 15 4
693rd Chris chris H Hinks 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 11 / 12 3
694th Lee Lee Campbell 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 11 / 11 3
695th Ross "Ross" Welford 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 14 / 15 3
696th Will Maskell (forfeit) 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 23 / 23 3
697th Stu Kirby 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 26 / 28 3
698th Caleb Shaw 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 27 / 28 3
699th Dave Lewis 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 19 / 23 3
700th Paul Warner-Green 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 26 / 28 3
701st Aaryn Byrne 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 28 / 28 3
702nd Kriss Watt 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 20 / 23 3
703rd Christian Cunningham 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 23 / 28 3
704th Kyle Tinga 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 22 / 23 3
705th Will Compton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 27 / 28 3
706th Jamal Alex Jamal 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 5 / 6 3
707th Lawrence Moore 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 21 / 23 3
708th Daniel Bürkle 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 11 3
709th Rachael Levitan 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 11 3
710th Bradley Cokayne 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 8 2
711th Joss Albert 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 12 / 12 2
712th Nick Holmes 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 9 / 10 1
713th Kris Frazier 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 15 / 15 1
714th Vicky Robinson 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 8 1
715th James Lamb 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 11 1
716th Dan C 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 13 / 14 1
717th Henry Edmondson (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 10 / 10 1

Runners of the top 5 players

Runners of the top 20 players

Corps of the top 5 players

Corps of the top 20 players