United Kingdom Netrunner Ranks 2016

These rankings are based on the Acoo tournament database: 90 tournaments were reported with complete results.
The Acoo score is based on type of tournament, Swiss rounds prestige, strength of schedule (SoS), total number of players and final ranking.

Rank Player Tournament Attended Acoo Score
1st Chris Dyer 10 1295
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 1 / 26 47
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 2 / 55 106
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 1 / 28 51
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 2 / 42 60
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 3 / 59 109
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 3 / 121 218
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 2 / 87 259
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 5 / 157 331
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 1 / 14 41
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 1 / 29 73
2nd Dave S 24 1276
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 4 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 5 / 77 105
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 28 / 55 41
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 6 / 34 43
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 23 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 35 / 39 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 7 / 17 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 6 / 20 17
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 5 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 11 / 31 24
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 7 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 26 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 8 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 34 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 17 / 77 78
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 7 / 66 91
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 4 / 18 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 7 / 87 193
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 3 / 16 18
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 7 / 157 311
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 20 / 31 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 17 / 21 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 6 / 16 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 15 / 29 29
3rd Laurie Poulter 18 1073
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 6 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 1 / 77 140
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 14 / 55 47
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 2 / 34 55
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 11 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 1 / 14 17
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 4 / 24 31
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 2 / 18 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 3 / 42 60
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 1 / 31 44
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 2 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 1 / 19 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 22 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 4 / 77 132
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 2 / 18 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 28 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 4 / 16 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 44 / 157 157
4th Dave Hoyland 9 967
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 3 / 26 37
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 2 / 23 41
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 5 / 28 29
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 11 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 18 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 8 / 121 142
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 1 / 87 254
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 3 / 157 351
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 9 / 29 38
5th Joey 14 783
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 6 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 19 / 26 11
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 1 / 34 57
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 7 / 52 62
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 3 / 39 53
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 9 / 17 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 2 / 20 28
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 1 / 10 17
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 2 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 2 / 59 116
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 76 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 10 / 18 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 13 / 87 153
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 29 / 157 184
6th Alice Rees 19 776
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 7 65
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 8 / 32 26
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 2 / 22 30
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 13 / 30 21
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 13 / 15 5
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 3 / 13 14
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 3 / 15 20
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 1 / 59 140
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 54 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 10 / 77 85
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 38 / 66 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 65 / 87 77
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 3 / 17 38
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 57 / 157 148
7th Tim Fowler 8 770
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 9 / 26 21
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 14 / 28 17
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 34 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 10 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 9 / 121 130
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 21 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 2 / 157 388
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 1 / 12 39
8th David Whittaker 14 746
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 7 40
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 4 / 13 19
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 6 / 15 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 33 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 2 / 121 229
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 37 / 66 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 12 / 87 160
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 5 / 17 29
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 45 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 4 / 7 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 16 / 29 29
9th Mark Mottram 7 711
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 2 / 26 35
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 13 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 15 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 15 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 4 / 87 219
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 13 / 157 250
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 25 / 29 15
10th Ciaran Maxey 13 695
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 12 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 19 / 55 46
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 29 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 4 / 23 21
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 1 / 42 74
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 7 / 31 32
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 3 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 23 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 19 / 87 138
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 7 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 1 / 31 71
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 12 / 29 32
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 6 / 50 87
11th Neil Gorst 8 680
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 6 / 26 26
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 48 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 12 / 59 58
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 27 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 26 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 8 / 87 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 21 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 8 / 22 25
12th Sam Burdock 7 629
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 1 / 26 36
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 7 / 26 22
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 7 / 59 94
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 30 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 1 / 66 147
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 48 / 87 107
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 70 / 157 131
13th Alex Hilson 8 628
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 4 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 2 / 28 41
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 9 / 42 35
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 14 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 21 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 25 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 22 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 2 / 14 29
14th Matthew Herdman 8 625
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 3 / 77 131
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 22 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 15 / 77 78
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 30 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 88 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 5 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 4 / 31 63
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 11 / 29 38
15th Tagore Nakornchai 5 622
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 11 / 59 58
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 12 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 26 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 6 / 157 321
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 1 / 21 47
16th Johno 21 620
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 7 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 22 / 26 5
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 11 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 33 / 55 35
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 15 / 34 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 41 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 26 / 39 17
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 5 / 26 31
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 25 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 2 / 17 23
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 4 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 6 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 15 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 53 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 47 / 77 44
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 14 / 18 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 92 / 157 122
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 6 / 22 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 18 / 31 31
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 11 / 21 22
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 1 / 16 39
17th Andy "Sixtyten" Parsons 19 618
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 16 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 8 / 19 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 36 / 55 30
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 3 / 23 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 21 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 12 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 5 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 8 / 26 21
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 31 / 59 36
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 60 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 29 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 39 / 87 115
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 99 / 157 104
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 9 / 14 14
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 4 / 12 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 5 / 9 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 5 / 8 9
18th Theo Clifford 5 598
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 3 / 34 57
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 1 / 52 97
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 8 / 42 47
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 4 / 157 368
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 14 / 29 29
19th Hailey 'elvortel' Kenyon 18 594
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 15 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 7 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 7 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 8 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 20 / 28 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 18 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 10 / 39 30
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 13 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 13 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 3 / 26 29
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 3 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 46 / 121 81
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 22 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 16 / 18 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 32 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 5 / 9 8
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 3 / 31 66
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 8 / 14 16
20th Phil Turner 11 590
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 32 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 13 / 39 29
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 4 / 26 33
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 11 / 17 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 22 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 23 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 29 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 34 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 66 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 7 / 21 29
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 3 / 16 33
21st David Rogers 8 581
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 30 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 16 / 39 26
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 10 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon / 31 41
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 55 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 5 / 77 124
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 45 / 87 107
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 86 / 157 131
22nd David 'Swiftie' Etherington 14 570
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 14 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 19 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 7 / 55 72
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 7 / 34 40
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 15 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 23 / 39 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 4 / 17 20
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 9 / 20 27
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 7 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 12 / 31 32
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 / 77 92
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 105 / 157 104
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 12 / 21 22
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 7 / 29 38
23rd Alex White 10 569
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 8 / 77 84
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 3 / 19 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 48 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 2 / 26 41
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 15 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 1 / 26 50
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 5 / 59 96
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 24 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 123 / 157 78
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 2 / 29 57
24th Ben Ni 5 561
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 10 / 77 65
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ / 55 62
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 1 / 23 46
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 2 / 77 147
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 14 / 157 240
25th Alex Borrill 9 556
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 6 / 17 19
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 8 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 5 / 31 43
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 59 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 5 / 87 210
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 63 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 12 / 22 25
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 4 / 21 35
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 12 / 16 14
26th Dan Strong 9 556
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 4 / 15 20
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 2 / 31 57
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 9 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 31 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 1 / 18 27
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 14 / 87 153
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 75 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 14 / 31 31
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 6 / 21 35
27th Nick Wilson 11 544
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 32 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 29 / 55 38
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 13 / 34 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 27 / 39 16
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 9 / 23 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 11 / 20 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 18 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 13 / 77 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 81 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 28 / 31 12
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 21 / 50 52
28th Chris Martin 14 537
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 2 / 19 26
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 9 / 34 30
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 22 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 17 / 39 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 17 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 5 / 17 19
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 4 / 8 7
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 24 / 66 52
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 5 / 18 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 32 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 1 / 22 67
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 14 / 21 22
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 4 / 16 32
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 26 / 29 12
29th Vikash Sharma 4 511
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 3 / 19 25
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 75 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 19 / 66 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 1 / 157 382
30th Alexander White 4 504
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 4 / 55 106
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 2 / 39 73
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 6 / 121 164
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 3 / 77 160
31st Joel Broad 7 497
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 15 / 24 10
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 30 / 55 35
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 26 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 4 / 31 35
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 38 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 58 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 10 / 157 281
32nd Brendan Jackson 10 493
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 1 / 19 32
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 11 / 34 30
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 5 / 52 81
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 8 / 39 37
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 3 / 26 29
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 3 / 17 18
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 5 / 26 31
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 21 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 1 / 77 163
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 13 / 22 25
33rd Rufus Eyre-Varnier 7 482
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 19 / 77 71
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 31 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 50 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 14 / 22 25
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 7 / 31 40
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 8 / 21 29
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 18 / 29 29
34th Ben Williams 10 474
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 17 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 4 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 15 / 55 47
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 4 / 23 21
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 3 / 28 41
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 4 / 42 60
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 27 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 109 / 157 104
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 5 / 14 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 1 / 9 20
35th Catherine Underwood 13 457
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 65 / 77 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 9 / 55 56
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 25 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 12 / 39 29
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 8 / 23 16
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 40 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 63 / 77 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 11 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 58 / 87 85
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 11 / 22 25
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 21 / 31 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 3 / 21 35
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 5 / 16 27
36th Iain Reid 9 433
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 24 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 23 / 55 42
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 10 / 34 30
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 4 / 52 68
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 5 / 24 26
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 17 / 20 6
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 2 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 32 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 41 / 87 108
37th Brian Biggs 5 423
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 45 / 77 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 11 / 77 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 43 / 87 108
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 55 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 9 / 31 40
38th David Culemann 10 417
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 13 / 55 49
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 4 / 34 50
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 16 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 1 / 17 32
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 8 / 24 22
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 1 / 42 74
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship / 20 22
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 36 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 2 / 21 45
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 10 / 29 38
39th Rob Mears 9 414
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 17 / 24 10
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 11 / 24 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 9 / 31 24
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 4 / 19 19
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 98 / 121 32
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 52 / 87 107
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 6 / 16 9
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 46 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 12 / 31 40
40th nightflower 5 413
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 1 / 19 28
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 7 / 42 42
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 1 / 14 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 35 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 19 / 157 192
41st Ollie McEnteggart 8 397
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 3 / 19 21
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 2 / 16 10
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 2 / 23 31
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 5 / 31 42
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 9 / 18 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 6 / 87 202
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 2 / 16 26
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 2 / 22 55
42nd Robin Lewis 5 396
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 7 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 20 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 2 / 66 127
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 18 / 157 192
43rd Rupert Haines 6 395
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 26 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 12 / 34 29
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 26 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 16 / 77 78
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 66 / 87 62
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 56 / 157 149
44th Facecheck 9 394
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 42 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 45 / 55 20
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 29 / 34 10
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 5 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 9 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 68 / 77 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 60 / 87 85
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 79 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 13 / 31 40
45th Andrew Hynes 4 394
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 7 / 77 91
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 19 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 24 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 26 / 157 184
46th Martin Paul 10 393
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 14 / 26 15
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 13 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 30 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 13 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 9 / 59 64
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 78 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 71 / 87 62
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 80 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 6 / 9 6
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 3 / 14 23
47th Ian Gallagher 5 391
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 4 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 4 / 121 206
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 67 / 87 62
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 115 / 157 95
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 7 / 14 16
48th Rob Thompson 10 387
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 9 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 11 / 26 20
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 6 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 6 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 7 / 28 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 6 / 42 61
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 2 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 49 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 20 / 87 130
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 6 / 14 21
49th Jack Watling 6 385
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 34 / 55 33
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 4 / 31 35
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 8 / 31 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 42 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 40 / 77 50
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 58 / 157 148
50th Joel Atkinson 5 375
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 1 / 39 58
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 32 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 82 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 47 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 7 / 50 83
51st Emily Miller 11 370
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 59 / 77 21
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 43 / 55 23
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 7 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 43 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 85 / 121 51
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 38 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 8 / 18 11
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 107 / 157 104
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 8 / 9 4
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 11 / 31 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 34 / 50 40
52nd Donald Bowden 4 368
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 6 / 59 89
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 17 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 60 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 77 / 157 131
53rd Conrad Ash 8 363
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 56 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 24 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 20 / 39 24
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 3 / 23 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 10 / 17 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 30 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 64 / 87 77
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 102 / 157 104
54th Dylan Green 3 359
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 5 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 77 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 9 / 157 291
55th Pete Sowerbutts 4 358
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 10 / 19 12
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 11 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 17 / 87 153
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 27 / 157 184
56th Aaryn Byrne 8 357
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 13 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 7 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 20 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 5 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 46 / 87 107
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 34 / 157 184
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 7 / 9 4
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 3 / 9 16
57th Daniel Thorpe 7 353
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 2 | Dan 'Dan' / 12 19
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 3 / 14 25
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 11 / 13 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 3 / 10 9
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 68 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 25 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 41 / 157 183
58th Tom Lane 7 351
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 31 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 27 / 55 42
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 25 / 39 22
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 17 / 23 11
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 34 / 77 68
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 51 / 157 157
59th Jonny Lockhart 2 350
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 8 / 157 301
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 4 / 18 49
60th Ben Ni 4 348
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 4 / 24 25
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 14 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 3 / 87 251
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 6 / 29 38
61st James Bennett 4 314
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 20 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 21 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 46 / 77 44
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 40 / 87 108
62nd Matthew Addison 2 312
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 20 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 17 / 157 201
63rd James Nowecki 11 305
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 7 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 22 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 16 / 55 46
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 8 / 34 32
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 45 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 14 / 39 27
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 8 / 26 26
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 14 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 1 / 17 26
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 3 / 20 26
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 1 / 8 14
64th Daniel Sargent 5 303
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 2 / 32 45
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 15 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 59 / 59 7
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 5 / 66 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 71 / 157 131
65th Sam Pay 3 297
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 12 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 7 / 77 108
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 10 / 87 176
66th Minh Tran 4 295
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 12 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 1 / 31 46
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 24 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 53 / 157 157
67th Paul Johnson 3 282
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 12 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 26 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 87 / 157 131
68th Nick Fine 5 280
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 16 / 31 18
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 24 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 11 / 121 130
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 9 / 16 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 120 / 157 78
69th Sam Blackwell 4 275
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 11 / 55 55
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 10 / 31 18
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 69 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 76 / 157 131
70th David Paterson 3 274
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 5 / 26 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 16 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 62 / 157 131
71st Ed Frew 4 273
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 24 / 55 41
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 9 / 31 21
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 58 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 61 / 157 139
72nd Grant Haines 6 268
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 7 / 26 25
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 14 / 23 11
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 9 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 41 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 31 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 121 / 157 78
73rd Emily Gill 6 265
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 10 / 26 21
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 20 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 13 / 28 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 3 / 42 56
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 72 / 121 61
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 53 / 87 100
74th Ben Ward 6 264
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 7 / 16 7
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 12 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 15 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 77 / 87 47
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 54 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 10 / 22 25
75th Dominic Hedges 3 262
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 / 42 36
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 88 / 121 51
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 11 / 87 175
76th Peter Hernandez 1 260
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 12 / 157 260
77th EJOlmos 4 255
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 11 / 24 15
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 12 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 62 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 52 / 157 157
78th Fenton 6 255
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 4 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 19 / 39 24
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 16 / 26 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 21 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 8 / 59 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 89 / 157 122
79th Alex Borrill 5 253
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 21 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 6 / 55 84
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 14 / 34 44
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 3 / 52 73
80th Guy Patching 9 253
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 31 / 39 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 19 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 8 / 17 16
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 10 / 26 19
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 54 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 43 / 66 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 15 / 18 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 101 / 157 104
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 10 / 16 20
81st Tagore Naxonn 1 252
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 1 / 121 252
82nd Sohum Banerjea 5 251
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 25 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 5 / 39 51
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 38 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 18 / 77 71
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 20 / 66 52
83rd Michael Donaghy 4 249
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 24 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 10 / 59 58
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 45 / 77 50
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 72 / 157 131
84th James Goodson 5 249
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 12 / 31 18
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 41 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 87 / 121 51
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 43 / 77 50
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 108 / 157 104
85th Matt Chapman 5 248
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 9 / 31 32
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 1 / 15 24
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 34 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 6 / 17 22
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 82 / 157 131
86th Phil Lenden 2 246
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 70 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 43 / 157 175
87th Chris Pringle 4 244
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 43 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 90 / 157 122
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 4 / 9 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 4 / 14 22
88th John Buston 7 235
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 1 | John 'John / 12 22
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 15 / 32 18
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 12 / 13 5
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 22 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 35 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 16 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 113 / 157 96
89th Jon Bowers 9 233
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 22 / 24 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 52 / 55 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 22 / 34 19
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 17 / 24 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 28 / 31 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 11 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 29 / 121 101
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 137 / 157 60
90th Teacake27 3 231
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 6 / 32 32
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 10 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 33 / 157 184
91st Simon Castle 2 230
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 23 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 / 157 210
92nd Beal2912 1 230
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 15 / 157 230
93rd Philip Lenden 3 229
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 4 / 42 53
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 3 / 31 46
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 22 / 87 130
94th Ben Hickman 7 229
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 7 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 12 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 5 / 14 14
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 7 / 13 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 5 / 15 14
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 13 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 97 / 157 105
95th Thomas Eady 3 225
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 33 / 77 46
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 51 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 42 / 87 108
96th Jordan Saxby 5 224
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 9 / 32 24
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 8 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 3 / 26 43
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 27 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 104 / 157 104
97th Daniel Bergel 5 222
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 20 / 52 30
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 20 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 39 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 39 / 77 51
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 16 / 31 31
98th Richard Pattinson 4 222
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 2 / 52 87
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 7 / 39 44
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 6 / 31 37
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 3 / 29 54
99th Toby Chippington-Derrick 5 221
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 28 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 10 / 10 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 18 / 87 145
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 9 / 22 25
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 13 / 21 22
100th Anton Dorn 1 220
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 16 / 157 220
101st Rob Dewar 5 218
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 19 / 24 8
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 3 / 17 21
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 78 / 157 131
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 3 / 18 37
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 23 / 29 21
102nd RealityCheque 3 218
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 7 / 8 1
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 111 / 157 165
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 23 / 50 52
103rd John Fearnley 4 216
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 1 / 17 54
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 91 / 157 122
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 3 / 7 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 19 / 29 29
104th Kester Jarvis 2 213
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 6 / 77 98
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 1 / 55 115
105th Samuel Pay 4 210
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 28 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 21 / 39 23
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 4 / 59 103
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 94 / 121 32
106th Gary Bowerbank 3 210
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 19 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 28 / 121 110
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 22 / 66 52
107th Eoin Hegarty 2 207
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 9 / 26 24
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 40 / 157 183
108th Dan Sargeant 3 207
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 10 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 16 / 87 153
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 3 / 22 45
109th Peter Henderson 4 206
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 10 / 24 16
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 7 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 48 / 157 157
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 7 / 18 21
110th Iain Fairclough 3 205
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 9 / 24 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 42 / 157 175
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 13 / 18 14
111th Laurie Poulter 3 203
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 2 / 31 68
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 17 / 29 29
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 4 / 50 105
112th Evan Sorgjerd 2 203
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 5 / 121 185
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 157 / 157 17
113th Harry Esslemont 5 196
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 6 / 22 18
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 1 / 14 21
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 7 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 13 / 121 111
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 40 / 66 34
114th Peter Jones 2 195
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 27 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 69 / 157 131
115th Matthew Hopper 2 189
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 45 / 121 81
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 51 / 87 107
116th Oliver McEnteggart 2 188
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 33 / 77 57
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 64 / 157 131
117th Robert Mears 4 185
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 57 / 77 21
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 31 / 55 35
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 5 / 34 52
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 9 / 50 77
118th Martin Orchard 4 185
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 22 / 55 43
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 10 / 52 43
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 56 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 72 / 87 62
119th Stefan Ferenci 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 20 / 157 184
120th Jason Deng 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 23 / 157 184
121st Rasmus Davidson 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 25 / 157 184
122nd David Culemann 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 24 / 157 184
123rd Liang Zhong 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 28 / 157 184
124th Sean Lucy 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 30 / 157 184
125th Seamus McCloud 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 31 / 157 184
126th Philippe Kinder 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 35 / 157 184
127th Jurgen Marx 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 36 / 157 184
128th Cieran Maxy 1 184
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 37 / 157 184
129th Aymeric Boulme 1 183
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 38 / 157 183
130th Andrex Fox 1 183
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 39 / 157 183
131st Daniel Strong 6 183
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 76 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 5 / 22 18
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 7 / 42 42
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 22 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 25 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 32 / 77 57
132nd Kester Jarvis 3 176
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 2 / 42 67
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 12 / 77 78
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 19 / 31 31
133rd Tom Blackburn 4 176
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 13 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 3 / 18 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 38 / 87 115
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 5 / 21 35
134th Don Bowden 1 176
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 9 / 87 176
135th Jacob Barlow 2 168
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 28 / 39 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 15 / 87 153
136th Timo Franke 5 165
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 27 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 8 / 19 17
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 9 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 2 / 26 36
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 141 / 157 52
137th Tom Mason 5 163
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 9 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 3 | Tom 'Tom M / 12 18
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 11 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 1 / 13 21
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 98 / 157 105
138th evilgaz 7 162
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 13 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 14 / 19 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 3 / 22 32
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 7 / 26 28
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 4 / 15 18
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 6 / 26 24
139th Tom Kent 3 162
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 3 / 66 119
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 8 / 17 22
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 22 / 29 21
140th Richard Hammond 2 162
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 35 / 121 91
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 10 / 66 71
141st Aaron Leahy 10 162
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 7 37
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 19 / 22 6
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 14 / 15 6
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 63 / 66 9
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 95 / 157 105
142nd James Molyneux 4 161
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 6 / 18 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 55 / 87 92
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 150 / 157 25
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 9 / 21 29
143rd James Richmond 2 158
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 37 / 87 123
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 39 / 50 36
144th Aviv Beeri 6 157
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 14 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 15 / 23 11
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 11 / 28 21
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 18 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 11 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 117 / 157 95
145th Alasdair McTavish 1 157
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 49 / 157 157
146th Stephen Horsley 3 156
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 16 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 30 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 114 / 157 96
147th Andy Lovell 3 156
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 6 / 42 64
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 48 / 121 72
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 24 / 29 21
148th Benjamin Ni 1 153
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 7 / 121 153
149th Seamus Macleod 4 152
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 2 / 24 34
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 15 / 17 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 1 / 18 42
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 4 / 29 68
150th Ed Proctor 2 151
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 33 / 52 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 29 / 87 130
151st Chris Underwood 5 148
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 40 / 55 28
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 30 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 14 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 63 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 20 / 22 11
152nd Stuart Walsh 3 147
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 22 / 32 11
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 36 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 116 / 157 95
153rd Joseph Ashard 6 145
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 52 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 13 / 23 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 39 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 8 / 31 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 55 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 84 / 87 39
154th Matt Armstrong 4 144
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 23 / 31 14
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 14 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 65 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 24 / 50 52
155th Jim Goodson 2 144
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 15 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 23 / 87 130
156th Simon Johnston 6 142
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 10 / 55 55
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 2 / 8 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 52 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 1 / 24 45
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 7 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 1 / 6 15
157th Chris Price 2 142
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 6 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 85 / 157 131
158th Andrew Fox 5 141
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 18 / 32 17
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 6 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 35 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 71 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 54 / 66 15
159th Tom Lane 2 141
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 47 / 87 107
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 2 / 16 33
160th Will Kent 3 140
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 19 / 28 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 23 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 44 / 87 107
161st Sean Terry 5 140
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 1 / 23 33
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 16 / 28 14
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 19 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 3 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 73 / 121 61
162nd Haddon Chippington-Derrick 4 140
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 31 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 5 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 61 / 87 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 15 / 21 20
163rd Stefan Le Boulch 1 140
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 59 / 157 140
164th Thomas Chouffot 1 140
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 60 / 157 140
165th Damien Allen 2 139
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 7 / 26 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 96 / 157 105
166th Panda 5 139
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 34 / 39 12
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 26 / 42 17
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 6 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 112 / 157 104
167th Michael Bone 3 139
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 63 / 77 15
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 74 / 121 61
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 69 / 87 62
168th Adam Parker 2 138
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 81 / 121 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 119 / 157 87
169th Jonathan Hughes 3 136
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 67 / 121 71
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 33 / 66 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 149 / 157 25
170th Zac Eaton-Rosen 1 132
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 2 / 77 132
171st Michele Mallardo 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 65 / 157 131
172nd Frederic Arnold 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 67 / 157 131
173rd Toby Chippington 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 68 / 157 131
174th Rowan McGarry 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 73 / 157 131
175th Hadyn Gibson 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 74 / 157 131
176th Tom Smith 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 83 / 157 131
177th Michael Borne 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 84 / 157 131
178th Dan Jones 2 131
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 54 / 87 100
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 15 / 31 31
179th David Coleman 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 10 / 121 130
180th Christopher Martin 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 33 / 87 130
181st Andrew Lovell 1 130
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 36 / 87 130
182nd James Arnold 3 129
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 40 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 25 / 31 11
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 14 / 77 78
183rd Andrew Keddie 4 129
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 15 / 28 16
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 15 / 42 28
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 4 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 131 / 157 78
184th Charlie Ringer 1 127
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 1 / 50 127
185th Deniz Necili 3 127
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 73 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 122 / 157 78
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 8 / 31 40
186th Stuart Dingle 2 126
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 73 / 87 62
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 15 / 50 64
187th Iain McAllister 3 126
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 23 / 24 4
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 13 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 25 / 121 111
188th Peter Sowerbutts 2 124
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 17 / 59 47
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 9 / 66 77
189th Thomas Wicks 3 119
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 8 / 15 10
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 17 / 66 58
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 143 / 157 52
190th Stuart Kirby 2 117
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 83 / 87 39
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 134 / 157 78
191st Seamus Peter Johnstone Macleod 1 116
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 6 / 77 116
192nd Ben Wicks 3 114
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 4 / 32 46
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 1 / 31 46
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 1 / 15 21
193rd Pickard Chaprom 1 113
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 93 / 157 113
194th Colin Wells 3 113
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 25 / 34 16
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 7 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 5 / 50 90
195th John Hulme 6 113
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 19 / 24 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 50 / 55 14
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 18 / 31 18
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 17 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 28 / 77 64
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 15 / 16 1
196th Matt Ord-Hume 6 113
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 3 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 1 / 14 24
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 1 / 6 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 106 / 121 12
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 2 / 6 15
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 31 / 50 40
197th Ben Wicks 1 112
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 4 / 66 112
198th Jonathan Lockhart 2 112
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 2 / 17 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 9 / 77 92
199th Samuel DeFabbia-Kane 1 112
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 4 / 77 112
200th Tobias Chippington Derrick 1 112
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 2 / 50 112
201st Alexander Britton 4 112
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 69 / 77 15
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 10 / 20 13
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 51 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 78 / 87 47
202nd Daniel Sergent 1 111
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 19 / 121 111
203rd Peter Sowerbutt 1 111
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 26 / 121 111
204th David Culleman 1 109
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 3 / 50 109
205th Pete Wren 5 108
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 34 / 77 46
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 34 / 34 5
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 36 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 18 / 39 24
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 8 / 20 17
206th Christopher Pringle 1 107
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 49 / 87 107
207th Hamish Chisholm-Brown 1 107
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 50 / 87 107
208th Jonathan Curran 3 106
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 44 / 59 18
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 22 / 26 10
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 130 / 157 78
209th Dave Etherington 3 106
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 13 / 18 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 4 / 22 50
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 5 / 31 49
210th Pete Douglas 5 106
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 11 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 24 / 26 4
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 27 / 52 25
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 18 / 22 16
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 19 / 50 52
211th Gabriel Feiedler 1 105
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 94 / 157 105
212th Alan Noonan 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 100 / 157 104
213th Samual Pay 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 103 / 157 104
214th Joseph Ashord 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 106 / 157 104
215th Dan Bergell 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 110 / 157 104
216th Nick Moran 3 103
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 7 / 22 18
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 11 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 44 / 121 81
217th Rob Sharp 3 103
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 2 / 19 31
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 4 / 39 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 15 / 31 18
218th David Hamilton 4 102
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 50 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 20 / 55 44
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 17 / 24 10
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 19 / 42 20
219th Will Compton 5 101
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 4 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 2 / 14 16
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 3 / 6 7
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 6 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 11 / 50 68
220th a_legible_nerd 2 99
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 9 / 77 77
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 17 / 34 22
221st David Hoyland 1 98
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 6 / 66 98
222nd nixxus 5 97
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 13 / 32 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 5 / 31 36
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 2 / 14 23
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 8 10
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 9 / 15 9
223rd Gihan Bandaranaike 2 97
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 21 / 55 45
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 25 / 50 52
224th James Cunningham 5 96
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 7 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 10 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 16 / 66 65
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 6 / 7 5
225th Ed Silverstone 3 95
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 50 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 57 / 87 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 21 / 21 3
226th Laurence Watson 3 94
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 12 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 15 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 11 / 42 28
227th Daniel Hughes 2 92
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 2 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 127 / 157 78
228th Zach Eaton-Rosen 2 92
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 8 / 52 52
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 10 / 31 40
229th Dan Bergel 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 56 / 87 92
230th Rufus Eyre-V 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 33 / 121 91
231st Rufus Lunn 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 36 / 121 91
232nd Michael Donneh 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 37 / 121 91
233rd Nick Kyle 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 3 / 55 91
234th Christopher Wolstenholme 2 90
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 37 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 35 / 77 51
235th William Kent 2 89
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 12 / 26 18
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 56 / 121 71
236th Nicola Caroli 2 89
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 17 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 57 / 77 37
237th Bartholomew Fullerton 2 88
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 36 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 2 / 31 48
238th Ian Russell 2 87
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 24 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 63 / 87 84
239th Paul Game 5 87
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 4 / 22 25
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 7 / 14 12
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 11 / 15 6
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 48 / 66 28
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 2 / 7 16
240th Max Chippington-Derrick 1 87
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 118 / 157 87
241st Tomas Seymour-Turner 2 87
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 4 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 10 / 50 77
242nd Simon Barnes 4 86
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 60 / 77 21
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 9 / 52 43
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 13 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 14 / 20 8
243rd Philip Turner 2 86
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 28 / 59 36
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 44 / 77 50
244th Harrison Wai 1 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 59 / 87 85
245th Ben Hooley 4 85
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 13 / 24 12
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 32 / 55 34
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 8 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 7 / 31 31
246th Dave Hamilton 1 85
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 62 / 87 85
247th Timo Frank 1 84
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 8 / 66 84
248th Jason Critchley 10 83
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 8 31
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 14 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 10 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 13 / 13 3
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 13 / 15 6
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 47 / 66 28
249th Ashley Bullard 2 83
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 3 / 32 49
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 39 / 66 34
250th Andy Heywood 3 82
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 8 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 9 / 17 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 140 / 157 52
251st ptwiddle 2 82
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 1 / 19 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 1 / 30 54
252nd Zach Eaton 1 81
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 5 / 55 81
253rd Matt Hopkins 1 81
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 47 / 121 81
254th Orion Facey 6 80
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 11 / 32 23
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 8 / 22 15
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 9 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 7 8
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 2 / 13 17
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 12 / 15 6
255th Morgan Andrews 3 80
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 54 / 55 11
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 44 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 75 / 87 62
256th Oison McDermott 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 124 / 157 78
257th Gerrard Prior 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 125 / 157 78
258th Rabin Herman 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 126 / 157 78
259th Mark O'Beirne 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 128 / 157 78
260th Nicholas Lees 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 129 / 157 78
261st Micheal Moody 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 132 / 157 78
262nd Emil Lundberg 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 133 / 157 78
263rd Zack Jarvis 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 135 / 157 78
264th Simon Scarfe 2 78
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 7 | Simon 'Sim / 12 13
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 14 / 66 65
265th David 'Katsushika' Whittaker 3 77
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 7 31
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 1 / 32 46
266th Mike Prosser 1 77
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 8 / 50 77
267th Guy Patching 3 77
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 12 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 3 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 6 / 52 58
268th Joseph Henderson 2 76
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 43 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 61 / 77 37
269th Rowan Gavin 3 74
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 89 / 121 42
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 70 / 77 16
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 153 / 157 17
270th Michael Wood 2 74
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 18 / 34 21
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 14 / 59 53
271st Felix Hathaway 5 73
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 16 / 19 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 8 / 42 39
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 13 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 7 / 12 12
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 7 / 9 13
272nd Kikai 4 73
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 35 / 77 46
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 3 / 16 10
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 19 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 21 / 31 9
273rd Ryan Wood 3 73
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 11 / 19 12
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 16 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 23 / 59 47
274th David Etherin 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 50 / 121 71
275th Jesper Duffy 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 52 / 121 71
276th Alistair McTa 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 57 / 121 71
277th Adam Stoneman 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 61 / 121 71
278th Chris Gillmore 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 64 / 121 71
279th Michael Britton 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 66 / 121 71
280th Karl hearne 3 71
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 47 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 15 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 64 / 77 23
281st Oliver Matthews 4 71
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 13 / 26 16
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 9 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 2 / 9 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 2 / 12 27
282nd John Fernley 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 11 / 66 71
283rd Markus Kernic 1 69
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 136 / 157 69
284th Paul Ward 2 69
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 17 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 139 / 157 52
285th Adam Fitzgerald 2 68
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 9 / 24 20
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 30 / 50 48
286th Richard Lees 3 67
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 22 / 23 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 114 / 121 12
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 27 / 50 52
287th Zack Solomon 3 67
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 34 / 42 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 53 / 77 37
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 22 / 31 22
288th Raymond Ho 3 67
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 18 / 55 46
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 10 / 23 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 9 / 9 2
289th Martin Falder 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 20 / 77 64
290th Tomdidiot 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 11 / 77 64
291st Scott Wallbank 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 12 / 50 64
292nd Peter Cox 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 13 / 50 64
293rd Scott Seamons 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 14 / 50 64
294th Daniel Adams 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 25 / 77 64
295th Ray Ho 5 64
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 22 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 8 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 11 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 10 / 12 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 4 / 9 16
296th Stephen Guise 4 62
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 51 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 38 / 39 7
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 38 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 69 / 77 23
297th Sean Binnie 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 70 / 87 62
298th Jody Lanyon 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 68 / 87 62
299th David James 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 74 / 87 62
300th Daniel Eagles 2 62
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 23 / 32 10
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 21 / 66 52
301st Alex Franieczek 2 62
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 26 / 55 43
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 13 / 31 19
302nd Mark Stuart-Hamilton 3 61
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 4 / 28 38
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 1 / 10 20
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 21 / 26 3
303rd Ryan Hamlet 2 61
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 18 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 27 / 31 9
304th Javier Martin Alvarez 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 16 / 50 60
305th Darren Jones 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 17 / 50 60
306th Thomas Edwards 2 60
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 29 / 77 52
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 13 / 20 8
307th Ryan Block 3 60
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 8 / 24 19
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 42 / 55 26
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 6 / 19 15
308th Greg Adlam 3 59
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 12 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 8 / 10 4
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 26 / 50 52
309th Ben Royles 2 59
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 18 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 37 / 77 51
310th Brian Cashmore 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 13 / 59 58
311th Tagore 2 58
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 2 / 24 34
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 10 / 31 24
312th Sean Lucey 1 57
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 31 / 77 57
313th Paul Smith 3 57
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 1 / 8 14
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 5 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 36 / 50 40
314th Daniel Cooke 2 57
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 101 / 121 32
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 151 / 157 25
315th Tom Bowers 5 57
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 8 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 33 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 7 / 10 6
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 22 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 27 / 31 18
316th James Gordon 2 56
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 27 / 31 6
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 42 / 77 50
317th Thomas Loades 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 18 / 50 56
318th David Padwick 2 56
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 32 / 34 7
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 28 / 50 48
319th Matt Lloyd 3 55
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 6 / 24 24
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 19 / 26 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 6 / 18 21
320th Ryan Simpson 1 55
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 76 / 87 55
321st Catherine Down 2 55
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 17 / 17 3
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 144 / 157 51
322nd pedro Tavares 3 54
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 39 / 55 28
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 26 / 34 16
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 12 / 20 10
323rd Chris Swinson 4 53
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 13 / 22 13
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 6 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 15 / 15 5
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 9 / 17 22
324th Alex F 4 53
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 16 / 24 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 1 / 10 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 5 / 19 19
325th Jonathan Kiehlmann 2 53
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 38 / 77 40
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 30 / 42 13
326th Steven Miller-Hamnet 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 18 / 66 52
327th echo 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 14 / 77 52
328th Tom Hinks 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 12 / 55 52
329th Daniel Baxendale 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 16 / 77 52
330th Chris Swinton 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 23 / 66 52
331st David de 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 23 / 77 52
332nd George Clare 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 20 / 50 52
333rd Matt Bramley 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 22 / 50 52
334th Rahul Bhatt 2 52
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 33 / 39 13
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 85 / 87 39
335th Leigh Cunningham 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 138 / 157 52
336th Timo Franks 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 79 / 121 52
337th Jack Kenon 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 142 / 157 52
338th Owein Hennessy 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 80 / 121 52
339th Chris Green 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 83 / 121 52
340th Anthony Harris 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 84 / 121 52
341st Phillip Buckh 1 51
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 86 / 121 51
342nd MIcheal Donaghy 3 51
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 18 / 24 10
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 14 / 42 24
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 17 / 31 18
343rd Timothy Hobart 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 41 / 77 50
344th Sam Wicks 2 50
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 2 / 15 23
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 45 / 66 28
345th Tom 4 50
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 17 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 10 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 2 / 6 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 1 / 12 27
346th Will Warner 2 50
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 10 / 28 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 15 / 39 27
347th Jonathon Lockhart 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 1 / 24 50
348th Rich Pattinson 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 5 / 42 49
349th Dr Tagore Nakornchai (Uk Top 8 Competitor) 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 6 / 31 49
350th Zak Jarvis 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 111 / 121 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 59 / 77 37
351st Andrew Wormald 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 2 / 15 17
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 104 / 121 32
352nd Ben Fox 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 1 / 26 49
353rd Steven Miller-Hamnett 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 6 | Steven 'Sa / 12 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 1 / 22 35
354th Phil Hawkins 2 49
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 82 / 87 39
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 3 / 9 9
355th Daniel Hallifax 2 48
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 8 / 14 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 91 / 121 42
356th Micheal Prosser 3 48
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 10 / 24 15
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 12 / 24 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 14 / 31 18
357th Andrew Hardman 2 48
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 99 / 121 32
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 154 / 157 16
358th Paul Warner-Green 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 29 / 50 48
359th Joseph Barnsley 3 48
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 41 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 90 / 121 42
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 14 / 14 1
360th Aaron White 6 48
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 8 40
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 17 / 22 8
361st Russell Mortishire-Smith 4 48
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 4 | Russell 'R / 12 22
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 17 / 32 25
362nd Daniel Jones 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 6 / 39 48
363rd Stu Kirby 6 47
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 15 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 39 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 13 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 12 / 14 6
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 5 / 12 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 6 / 9 13
364th Dan Baxendale 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 16 / 59 47
365th Maxwell Chippington-Derrick 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 79 / 87 47
366th Sam Granger 2 47
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 12 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 7 / 18 13
367th Edward Burnip 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 80 / 87 47
368th Matthew Clapham 1 47
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 81 / 87 47
369th Laurance Watson 1 46
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 17 / 55 46
370th Ryan Lloyd 4 46
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 23 / 23 3
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 23 / 28 6
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 36 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 96 / 121 32
371st Phil James 2 46
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 45 / 59 18
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 49 / 66 28
372nd Richard James 3 46
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 34 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 107 / 121 12
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 60 / 66 9
373rd Nick Hancock 3 46
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 16 / 19 8
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 11 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 36 / 59 24
374th Thomas Mason 2 46
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 16 / 32 18
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 42 / 66 28
375th Moodtastic 4 45
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 7 / 14 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 9 / 26 19
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 33 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 4 / 8 7
376th Nick Tipping 3 45
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 6 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 13 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 35 / 50 40
377th Darrell McDowell 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 2 / 26 45
378th Josh Harrison 2 45
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 31 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 102 / 121 32
379th Rufus E-V 2 44
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 49 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 6 / 19 17
380th Ben Tate 2 44
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 12 / 28 20
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 6 / 26 24
381st James McIver 2 44
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 6 / 13 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 29 / 59 36
382nd Will Singer 2 44
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 30 / 34 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 19 / 52 34
383rd Robert Dewar 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 48 / 77 43
384th Alex McMillan 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 145 / 157 42
385th SamSan 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 2 / 31 42
386th Ade 3 42
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 11 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 2 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 20 / 31 17
387th Michael P 2 42
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 12 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 2 / 19 26
388th Gregg Powell 2 42
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 4 / 24 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 5 / 17 14
389th Hazel Compton 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 92 / 121 42
390th Robert Gogacz 3 41
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 8 | Robert 'Ro / 12 10
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 12 / 32 22
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 62 / 66 9
391st Michael Hawes 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 27 / 59 41
392nd Oisin McDermott 1 41
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 4 / 26 41
393rd Charlie Sullivan 3 41
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 53 / 77 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 4 / 16 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 29 / 31 3
394th Tom Edwards 2 41
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 13 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Bracknell Store Championship 9 / 10 7
395th Dean 2 40
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 15 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 2 / 12 25
396th Chris Yearley 2 40
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 12 6
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 4 / 17 35
397th David Etherington 2 40
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 5 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 41 / 66 34
398th Jeremy 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 2 / 24 40
399th David Lewis 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 25 / 55 40
400th Jamie Dodd 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 28 / 66 40
401st Russell Mortishire-smith 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 32 / 66 40
402nd John W 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 3 / 31 40
403rd Steven Murtagh 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 39 / 77 40
404th Edward Silverstone 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 32 / 50 40
405th Ross Gilbert 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 33 / 50 40
406th Toby CD 2 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 74 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 17 / 31 31
407th Craig MacGregor 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 41 / 77 40
408th Jon Bowers 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 37 / 50 40
409th Mazza Murch 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 38 / 50 40
410th Gary Bee 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 2 / 17 40
411th MIke Wood 2 39
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 5 / 24 21
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 6 / 23 18
412th John Thornby 4 39
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 10 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 20 / 26 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 51 / 59 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 87 / 87 9
413th Gary McDowell 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 5 / 26 39
414th Phil Lancaster 2 38
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 8 / 26 23
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 52 / 66 15
415th Dan Sargent 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 5 / 29 38
416th Helms Andreasen 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 8 / 29 38
417th Richard Hammond 2 38
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 2 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 10 / 32 24
418th James 3 37
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 15 / 18 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 2 / 8 23
419th Dylan Dylan G 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 2 / 30 37
420th Paul Burton 3 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 18 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 35 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 17 / 22 18
421st William Warner 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 49 / 77 37
422nd Gary Rist 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 50 / 77 37
423rd Christopher Ferguson 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 52 / 77 37
424th Joe Ashard 2 37
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 17 / 52 34
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 14 / 16 3
425th Rob Harrsion 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 1 / 24 37
426th Stuart Taylor 2 37
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 39 / 59 24
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 121 / 121 12
427th Alice Rees 2 36
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 1 / 7 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 21 / 29 21
428th Patrick Kidd 2 36
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 32 / 39 13
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 66 / 77 23
429th Chris Chris Yearley 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 4 / 30 36
430th Steven Parkes 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 30 / 59 36
431st Andrew Fox Fox 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 3 / 30 35
432nd Dave Patterson 2 35
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 21 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 3 / 12 15
433rd Jack Burnett 2 35
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 21 / 34 19
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 37 / 52 16
434th Ryan Umbral Billington 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 5 / 32 35
435th Lin Kirby 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol BABW 2016 10 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 6 / 12 12
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 8 / 9 12
436th Steve Bates 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 10 / 14 4
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 46 / 59 18
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 8 / 12 12
437th Fred Farrell 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 64 / 77 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 42 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 20 / 31 12
438th Az Johnston 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 15 / 19 8
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 18 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 43 / 59 19
439th Even Sor 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 2 / 18 35
440th Chris Hinks 3 35
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 48 / 55 17
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 4 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 16 / 19 7
441st James Klee 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 44 / 77 34
442nd Tom W 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 6 / 31 34
443rd Andrew Bogie 2 34
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs / 32 24
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 59 / 66 9
444th James Billy Billington 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 7 / 30 34
445th Chris Hollis 2 33
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 5 / 6 6
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 40 / 50 28
446th Alex Bornill 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 3 / 24 33
447th Theo 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 1 / 16 33
448th Tom Eady 2 33
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 11 / 39 30
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 22 / 23 3
449th Eoin Slattery 3 33
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 17 / 19 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 27 / 42 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 11 / 12 7
450th Zach Groober Eaton-Rosen 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 3 / 24 32
451st Sohum Sohum Banerjea 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 5 / 30 32
452nd Sam Burdock 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 13 / 29 32
453rd Michele Mallar 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 93 / 121 32
454th Edward Gurney 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 95 / 121 32
455th Thomas Brown 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 97 / 121 32
456th Chris H 3 32
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 5 / 18 13
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 2 / 12 18
457th Lee Cunningham 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 100 / 121 32
458th Matt Trindall 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 103 / 121 32
459th Samuel C 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 7 / 31 32
460th Toby Derrick 2 32
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 47 / 55 18
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 15 / 24 14
461st Greg Skinner 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 11 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 28 / 42 20
462nd Peter Hopkins 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 3 / 24 31
463rd Ricky Benjamin 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 3 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 5 / 23 18
464th Tom Langton 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 9 / 39 31
465th Jake Woollard 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 35 / 55 31
466th Mike Hawes 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 11 / 26 17
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 17 / 26 14
467th Steve Fase 3 31
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 73 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 75 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 29 / 31 12
468th Charlie Bacon 2 31
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 14 / 26 14
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 27 / 42 17
469th Stephen 2 30
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 14 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 4 / 12 15
470th Gerard Prior 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 6 / 26 30
471st Matt Turner 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 62 / 77 30
472nd David W 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 8 / 31 30
473rd Ben Ben W Wicks 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 6 / 30 30
474th Adam Conradi 3 30
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 40 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 21 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 32 / 42 5
475th Ollie McEnteggart 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 20 / 29 29
476th Tim Clare 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 37 / 55 29
477th Matt Taylor 2 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 46 / 55 19
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 6 / 14 9
478th Alex Bowers 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 109 / 121 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 156 / 157 16
479th Chris Ferguson 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 38 / 55 28
480th Graham Hughes 5 28
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 7 14
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 1 / 7 14
481st Adam Clark 3 28
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 7 / 15 13
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 25 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 113 / 121 12
482nd Graham Smart 4 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 7 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 14 / 24 14
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 10 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 50 / 50 7
483rd Chris F 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 9 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 3 / 19 19
484th David Knowles 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 44 / 66 28
485th James Robson 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 46 / 77 28
486th Ryan Billington 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 46 / 66 28
487th Matt R 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 / 31 28
488th Craig Murtagh 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 50 / 66 28
489th Daniel Hill 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 41 / 50 28
490th Filip Goekstorp 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 54 / 77 28
491st Thomas Blackburn 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 42 / 50 28
492nd Hamish Chisholm 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 55 / 77 28
493rd Simon Gokstorp 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 6 / 31 28
494th JT Bowlin 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 43 / 50 28
495th Ben 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 16 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 3 / 12 24
496th Marty Addison 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 5 / 18 27
497th David Gray 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 7 / 24 20
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 16 / 17 7
498th Stu Pullin 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 4 / 26 27
499th Mike BLom 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 41 / 55 27
500th Orion 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 11 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 3 / 6 11
501st Jack Emmett 2 27
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 75 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 24 / 34 17
502nd Mark Surtees 4 27
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 7 6
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 15 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 3 / 7 12
503rd James McCann 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 6 / 28 27
504th Euan Shields 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 18 / 24 9
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 11 / 26 17
505th Panda with issues... 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 2 / 19 26
506th Neil McDonald 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 15 / 24 11
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 58 / 66 15
507th Chris 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 10 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 1 / 6 15
508th Will 5 26
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 14 / 14 2
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 14 / 18 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 4 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 9 / 12 9
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 16 / 16 1
509th Mark Friend 2 26
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 74 / 77 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 25 / 42 17
510th James Bennitt 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 146 / 157 25
511th Thomas Thomas W Wicks 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 8 / 30 25
512th Oran Fahay 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 147 / 157 25
513th Gavin Forbes 2 25
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 17 / 28 13
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 115 / 121 12
514th Rob Kelsall 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 148 / 157 25
515th Matty Addison 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 5 / 24 25
516th Paul Gogarty 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 152 / 157 25
517th Ignore this result (was inputted incorrectly on tournament software) 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2016 | 37 | Alex 'Alex / 36 25
518th Cliff Orme 2 25
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 24 / 32 9
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 57 / 66 15
519th Zoe Head 4 25
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 23 / 24 4
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 11 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 47 / 50 15
520th Jayson Brown 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 71 / 77 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 72 / 77 9
521st Dan Hallifax 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 6 / 6 1
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 44 / 50 23
522nd Daniel Oulds 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 37 / 59 24
523rd David Tapper 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 40 / 59 24
524th Richard Huzzey 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 16 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 4 / 14 16
525th J-Flex 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 17 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 38 / 52 16
526th Niel Cunningham 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 42 / 59 24
527th Hailey 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 1 / 8 24
528th Tony Harris 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 29 / 42 16
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 6 / 10 8
529th Tony Parry 3 24
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 18 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 26 / 28 3
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 2 / 10 13
530th Dan W 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 19 / 31 15
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 10 / 12 9
531st Elia Kneller 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 8 / 18 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 29 / 29 3
532nd Oli Matthews 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 40 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 2 / 9 19
533rd Luke Hector 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 6 / 24 24
534th Iain Ross 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 21 / 32 14
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 66 / 66 9
535th Henry Henry Kay 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 9 / 30 23
536th Peter Peter Sowerbutts 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 10 / 30 23
537th James Deeman 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 4 / 19 23
538th Rebekah Rebekah M 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 11 / 30 23
539th Alex Hern 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 65 / 77 23
540th Noah Waterfield Price 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 15 / 22 23
541st Gary Elliot 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 67 / 77 23
542nd Axel Abbott 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 44 / 55 23
543rd Leigh Vukomanovic 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 39 / 52 16
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 14 / 17 7
544th Leigh Amond 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 16 / 34 23
545th Alice 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 24 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 6 / 12 14
546th Joel Pearson 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 10 / 21 23
547th Chris Wolstenholme 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 22 / 39 22
548th Sam Wicks 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 7 / 17 22
549th Michael Coop 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 10 / 17 22
550th Alex Castro-Jamal 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 11 / 17 22
551st Nick Holmes 3 22
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 8 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 8 5
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Preston Store Championship 10 / 15 7
552nd Joel Joel Atkinson 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 12 / 30 22
553rd Filip Falk Hartelius 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 24 / 39 22
554th Grieve 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 22 / 24 3
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 3 / 14 19
555th Alex Franzieck 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 7 / 24 22
556th Lucy Purnell 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 47 / 52 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 12 / 17 14
557th Even 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 4 / 17 22
558th Jake Woolard 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 20 / 24 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 24 / 31 13
559th Elizabeth Martin 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 51 / 66 22
560th James Sutcliffe 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 4 / 20 22
561st Lucy Kinch 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 23 / 31 21
562nd Oskar Czerniawski 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 58 / 77 21
563rd Alexander Stanley 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 24 / 31 21
564th Daniel Huynh 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 25 / 31 21
565th John 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 1 / 18 21
566th Laurence Moore 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 62 / 77 21
567th Matt Townsend 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 61 / 77 21
568th Tom Tom M Mason 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 14 / 30 21
569th Phil L 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 1 / 12 21
570th Dave Hoyland 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 1 / 14 21
571st Daniel Bürkle 8 21
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 8 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 22 / 22 3
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 4 / 7 8
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 7 / 7 1
572nd Alex Britton 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 7 / 16 21
573rd Shove 3 21
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 25 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 18 / 22 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 12 / 14 3
574th Mark Obeirne 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 10 / 26 20
575th David de la Motte 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 16 / 42 20
576th Fred Farrel 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 17 / 42 20
577th Asa Winstanley 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 18 / 42 20
578th Rob Knight 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 20 / 34 20
579th Epimer 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 1 / 16 20
580th Christian Cunningham 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 24 / 42 20
581st James South 3 20
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 12 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 35 / 42 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 9 / 14 6
582nd Josh Pashley 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 5 / 19 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 34 / 42 5
583rd Lauire Poulter 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 1 / 10 20
584th Gerry Brown 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 26 / 42 20
585th Emily Ford 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 24 / 42 20
586th Matt G 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 8 / 16 20
587th Mark Mark Gibson 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 15 / 30 20
588th Micheal P 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 3 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 7 / 16 9
589th Matt P 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 4 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 13 / 16 13
590th James M 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 9 / 16 20
591st Gareth Hirst 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 52 / 59 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 119 / 121 12
592nd Toby Chippington Derrick 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 5 / 20 20
593rd Thomas Whittaker 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 14 / 32 19
594th Max Chippington 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 9 / 26 19
595th Chris Harrison 3 19
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 16 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 22 / 28 10
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 10 / 10 1
596th Lin 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 3 / 8 19
597th Colin Clarke 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 6 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 4 / 6 10
598th Sam 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 4 / 12 19
599th Iain Fairclough (Aberdoom) 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 1 / 14 19
600th Steven Cooper 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 9 / 16 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 18 / 31 12
601st Morgan 3 19
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 12 / 14 2
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 15 / 19 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 5 / 16 9
602nd Adam Adam Hargreaves 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 16 / 30 19
603rd Kim Huynh 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 26 / 31 18
604th Chris Honsey 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 7 / 23 18
605th David 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 5 / 12 18
606th Ben A 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 3 / 12 18
607th John Smith 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 9 / 24 18
608th Dave Dave Knowles 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 17 / 30 18
609th Steff Parker 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 16 / 22 18
610th Matt Hopper 2 18
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 20 / 26 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 23 / 31 9
611th Aziz Ur Rahman 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 23 / 34 18
612th Callum Callum 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 18 / 30 17
613th Haddon Chippington Derrick 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 7 / 20 17
614th James Maher 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 12 / 26 17
615th Chris Dodds 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 14 / 26 17
616th Neil Butler 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 15 / 26 17
617th Jimmy Holloway 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 16 / 26 17
618th Brendan 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 19 / 31 17
619th James Boosey 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 19 / 32 17
620th Michael Gomersall 2 17
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 19 / 24 6
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 10 / 19 11
621st Adam Fisher 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 28 / 42 17
622nd Alex Jamal 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2016 155 / 157 16
623rd Will Maskell 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 49 / 55 16
624th David Grey 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 9 / 18 16
625th Steve Wallace 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 10 / 18 16
626th Adam McNicol 2 16
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 68 / 77 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 15 / 16 1
627th Duncan Forester 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 10 / 24 16
628th Jim 3 16
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 14 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 7 / 14 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 9 / 12 6
629th Sam Bull 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 16 / 21 16
630th Kierto 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 55 / 55 16
631st Tony Bushall 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 12 / 17 16
632nd Ben Brown 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 21 / 31 16
633rd Ryan 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 10 / 23 16
634th Adam Boocock 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 20 / 32 16
635th Dean Cousin 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 53 / 66 15
636th Pete 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 1 / 14 15
637th Will Haywood 2 15
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 26 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 118 / 121 12
638th Ben Mortishire-Smith 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 56 / 66 15
639th Terrance Melia 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 55 / 66 15
640th Terence Melia 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 9 / 22 15
641st Jack Cope 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 45 / 50 15
642nd Jason C 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 13 / 31 15
643rd Adrian Stacey 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 13 / 24 15
644th Ben H 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 16 / 31 15
645th CJ 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 17 / 31 15
646th Aaron L 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 18 / 31 15
647th David Jarzembowski 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 46 / 50 15
648th Bill Baillie 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 66 / 77 15
649th Mike Bone 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 13 / 31 15
650th Chris Hornsey 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 16 / 31 15
651st Hamish Chisholm - Brown 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 14 / 31 15
652nd Tom P 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 20 / 31 15
653rd Glenn Odom 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 67 / 77 15
654th Alaister McTavish 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 12 / 24 15
655th Rupert 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 5 / 19 15
656th Saintis 2 15
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 21 / 23 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 17 / 31 12
657th Stuart Day 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 70 / 77 15
658th Pete W 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 7 / 19 15
659th James G 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 7 / 19 15
660th Philip Chan 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 13 / 24 15
661st Matthew Gadd 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 27 / 34 15
662nd Elia Kneller (Durham) 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 3 / 14 15
663rd Chimpster 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK 1 / 9 15
664th Chris Yearly 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 2 / 7 14
665th Emily Joh 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 29 / 39 14
666th Henry Kay 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 5 | Henry 'Hen / 12 14
667th Ronan McGarry 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 21 / 24 5
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 17 / 18 10
668th Stephen Murdoch 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 11 / 18 14
669th Fred Farell 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 30 / 39 14
670th Amy Ramshaw 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 12 / 18 14
671st Gavin Inglis 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 14 / 18 14
672nd Steven Alexander 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 15 / 18 14
673rd Chris Devlin 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 16 / 18 14
674th Stu Taylor 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 12 / 26 14
675th Josh Reiners 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 14 / 26 14
676th Leigh 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 11 / 16 14
677th Richard H 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 11 | Richa 'Ric / 12 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 13 / 19 7
678th Dean B 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 1 / 8 14
679th Mark Greenhallgh 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 13 / 17 14
680th Dan E 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 7 / 12 13
681st Chris Chris Price Price 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 14 / 24 13
682nd Timothy Leonard 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 28 / 34 13
683rd Johnny B 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 12 / 23 13
684th Zach 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 11 / 23 13
685th Mark Stuart Hamilton 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 11 / 23 13
686th Phillip 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 15 / 23 13
687th Rob K 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 5 / 15 13
688th Matt 3 13
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 7 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 2 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 12 / 12 1
689th Emily Emily Miller 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 19 / 30 13
690th Alex 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 4 / 18 13
691st Aaron 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 14 / 16 13
692nd Pirran Salter 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 23 / 26 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 55 / 59 7
693rd Amsel 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 6 / 18 13
694th Kriss Watt 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 29 / 42 13
695th Chris Greatbanks 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 30 / 32 4
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 64 / 66 9
696th Stephen Kissaine 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 47 / 59 13
697th Tim Cross 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 32 / 42 13
698th Huw Kearon 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 18 / 28 13
699th Michael Donaghy 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 16 / 24 12
700th Mishary Alfaris 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 117 / 121 12
701st Philip Lancast 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 105 / 121 12
702nd John Thoby 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 116 / 121 12
703rd Kevin Bennett 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 53 / 55 12
704th Jason T 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 21 / 31 12
705th Jason TZ 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 22 / 31 12
706th Oisin McDermot 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 108 / 121 12
707th Chris Cawthorn 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 19 / 31 12
708th Millie Lavelle 3 12
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 7 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 20 / 22 3
709th Jeremy Larner 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 9 / 19 12
710th David David Whittaker 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 20 / 30 12
711th Toby Wiltshire 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 112 / 121 12
712th Rich Hammond 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 12 / 19 12
713th Stefan Termen 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 120 / 121 12
714th Leigh Cunnigham 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 13 / 19 12
715th Christopher Burke 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 26 / 32 5
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 8 / 13 7
716th Sarah Vanderv 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Expo Regional 2016 110 / 121 12
717th Rob Rob Gogacz 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 21 / 30 12
718th Dan 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 7 / 18 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 19 / 19 3
719th Martin Paul 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 28 / 29 12
720th Cathy Underwood 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Finals 2016 27 / 29 12
721st Richard 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 17 / 18 3
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 4 / 8 9
722nd Nick 2 12
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 13 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 8 / 18 9
723rd Mark Wilson 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 8 / 17 12
724th Steve A 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 10 / 17 12
725th Illias Kiritsis 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 11 / 17 12
726th Oli Brookes 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 18 / 26 11
727th Paul Pick 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 26 / 31 11
728th Chris Freguson 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 14 / 24 11
729th Mike Brittan 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 21 / 28 11
730th Tom Smith (Newcastle) 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 4 / 14 11
731st Seb Hughes 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 6 / 14 11
732nd Ashley Bullard (Leeds) 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 5 / 14 11
733rd Carl Malone 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 4 / 14 11
734th Lewis King 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 48 / 50 11
735th Trisha Hutchinson 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs Cancer Medical Research Fundraised 2016 49 / 50 11
736th Alex Silva 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 10 / 19 11
737th Si Christopher 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 9 / 19 11
738th Adam Steppens 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 20 / 26 11
739th Charlie 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 16 / 23 11
740th Sean Binney 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 19 / 22 11
741st Ben Watson 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 5 / 13 10
742nd Steve Lynch 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 9 / 12 10
743rd Joe 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 5 / 12 10
744th Paul Game 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 12 10
745th Alistair Mackay 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 16 / 24 10
746th Michael 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 16 / 18 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 5 / 10 5
747th Sam Grieve 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Qualifier 3 / 6 10
748th Oran Fahey 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 18 / 26 10
749th Paul G 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 27 / 31 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 8 / 8 1
750th Filip Goekstrop 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 5 / 16 10
751st Andrew Lucas 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 20 / 26 10
752nd Phil Chan 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 21 / 26 10
753rd Alistair Rolleston 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 23 / 26 10
754th Matt Ord Hume 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 18 / 24 10
755th Matt A 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 10 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 5 / 10 7
756th James Lamb 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 12 10
757th Thomas Inman 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 9 | Thomas 'Th / 12 10
758th Ben Ben B Blakemore 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 23 / 30 10
759th Leigh V 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 18 / 21 10
760th Daniel Seargnt (forfeit) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 14 / 17 10
761st Philip 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 2 / 14 9
762nd Adam Fisher (London) 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 6 / 14 9
763rd Romain Sauret 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 19 / 21 9
764th Igor Orlowski 2 9
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 23 / 26 3
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK November 2016 9 / 9 6
765th Devencire 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 7 / 14 9
766th Daniel Pencross 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Regional 2016 (MWL2) 86 / 87 9
767th Daniel Buerkle 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Preston BABW 15 / 17 9
768th Jake W 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 6 / 14 9
769th Gary K 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 23 / 31 9
770th Ross Coulbeck 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 61 / 66 9
771st Robert Pope 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 71 / 77 9
772nd Ash 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 26 / 31 9
773rd Adam Johns 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Regional 2016 76 / 77 9
774th Tom Dawson  1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 28 / 31 9
775th Daniel Barrett 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 25 / 31 9
776th D P 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID London Store Champ 72 / 77 9
777th Simon Johnston 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 2 / 6 9
778th George 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 12 / 19 9
779th Billy Goodman 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Northwest Regional Element Games 65 / 66 9
780th Yigun Yigun 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 22 / 30 9
781st Alex Silve 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 31 / 42 9
782nd Arthur Ashdown 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 12 / 18 9
783rd Ryan A 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 6 / 12 9
784th Bradley Cokayne 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 12 9
785th Jonathan Bowers 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 5 / 14 9
786th Basil Partridge-Dyer 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 31 / 34 9
787th Filip G 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 7 / 12 9
788th Jim G 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 2 / 8 9
789th Toby 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Jan GNK | 10 | Toby 'Toby / 12 9
790th Gabe Hearnshaw 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 18 / 26 9
791st Max Chippington Derrick 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 17 / 26 9
792nd Tony Bushell 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 5 / 7 8
793rd Daniel Daniel Sargent 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 24 / 30 8
794th Anne Boardman 2 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 13 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 8 5
795th John John Buston 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 25 / 30 8
796th David Barrett 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 19 / 23 8
797th Chris Dixon 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 20 / 23 8
798th Patrick Butterworth 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 25 / 32 8
799th Chris M 2 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 15 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 11 / 18 7
800th Nick Gray 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 15 / 20 8
801st Ben T. 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 5 / 14 8
802nd Stephen Murdoch (Edinburgh) 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 8 / 14 8
803rd Subbax 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 8 / 14 8
804th Oxford Pete 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 36 / 39 8
805th Philip Gedge 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 37 / 39 8
806th Kieron Papps 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 21 / 26 8
807th Pirran S 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 3 / 8 7
808th Charlie B 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes 2nd GNK 5 / 8 7
809th Ronan McGarryo 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 14 / 17 7
810th Stuart Pullin 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 49 / 59 7
811th Rufus 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 8 / 16 7
812th Chris Ferg 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 11 / 16 7
813th Dan B 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 10 / 16 7
814th Matthew Edwards 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 50 / 59 7
815th Ashley Ashley Lawson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 26 / 30 7
816th Davd Etherington 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 53 / 59 7
817th Richard Cumberland 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 49 / 52 7
818th Fabrizio Mitruccio 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 58 / 59 7
819th Basil Partridge 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 46 / 52 7
820th Lucy 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 13 / 19 7
821st Victoria Lawson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 51 / 52 7
822nd Josh Birch 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 54 / 59 7
823rd Joel Beardshaw 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 57 / 59 7
824th Phil 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 15 / 19 7
825th Micheal Gomersall 3 7
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 23 / 24 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 30 / 31 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 16 / 16 1
826th Ian Russel 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 48 / 59 7
827th Mike Prosser 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champ 51 / 55 7
828th Daniel Cross 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Wayland's Regional 56 / 59 7
829th Emliano 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 6 / 10 7
830th Johnathan Hughes (Johny) 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 9 / 13 7
831st Simon 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 6 / 16 7
832nd Bart Fullerton 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 8 / 16 7
833rd Dave Regan 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 24 / 26 6
834th Dan Richardson 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 10 / 16 6
835th Aris Stratakis 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot Store Champ 2016 33 / 34 6
836th Sarah 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Store Championship 2016 39 / 39 6
837th Jaydee Dalrymple (Dundee) 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 9 / 14 6
838th Kit Kitson 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 17 / 17 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading October GNK 20 / 21 3
839th Phil L. 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 6 / 14 6
840th Dan Hill 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 9 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Netrunner & Ales: GNK (Winter 15) 9 / 10 1
841st Dan Scoffings 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 13 / 16 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 31 / 31 3
842nd Steve Face 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 22 / 26 6
843rd Tom D 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 8 / 12 6
844th David Barett 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 24 / 28 6
845th Thomas Thomas Inman 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 29 / 30 6
846th Daniel Bürkle 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 7 6
847th Robert Knight 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 16 / 20 6
848th Nathaniel James 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Newport GNK May 2016 4 / 6 6
849th Mike ADMIN Coop 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 27 / 30 6
850th Nick Knight 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 31 / 31 5
851st Simon Dutson 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 20 / 24 5
852nd John H 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 6 / 10 5
853rd Strong Dan 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 12 / 16 5
854th Ricky Benjamin (forfeit) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 42 / 42 5
855th Dave Swifte 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 13 / 16 5
856th Rob Harrision 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 14 / 16 5
857th Glen Odom 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 40 / 42 5
858th Si Caine 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 37 / 42 5
859th Ilya Dimitrov 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 35 / 42 5
860th Kieron 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 12 / 18 5
861st Paul Pickavance 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 36 / 42 5
862nd Aubrey Hesselgren 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 37 / 42 5
863rd Simon Colllier 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 24 / 24 5
864th Matt Torr 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Store Championships 2016 38 / 42 5
865th Philip Gegde 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Leisure Games, Store Championship - 2016 41 / 42 5
866th Oliver Nunn 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 12 / 15 5
867th Rob 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 13 / 18 5
868th Linda Steppens 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 25 / 26 5
869th Stu 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 6 / 8 5
870th Will Ashton 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Reading March GNK 16 / 17 5
871st Daniel Halifax 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 5 / 8 5
872nd Emily 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 7 / 8 5
873rd Felix 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK December 2016 8 / 8 5
874th Ryan Billington (Umbral) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Player 2 Store Championship 10 / 13 5
875th Jason Critchley (forfeit) 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID GNK August 2016 5 / 7 5
876th Nathan Nathan Blades 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 30 / 30 5
877th Mark Perry 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 27 / 32 5
878th Millie RFTQ 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 6 / 7 5
879th Shaun Pimlott 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 23 / 26 5
880th Toby Jennings 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 28 / 32 5
881st Sarah Sarah Van Der Vliet 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championships 2016 28 / 30 5
882nd Millie 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 4 / 6 4
883rd Jamie Wilkins 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 9 / 14 4
884th Martin P 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 11 / 14 4
885th Hadyn Gibson (Huddersfield) 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 10 / 14 4
886th Adam C. 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 8 / 14 4
887th James R. 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 9 / 14 4
888th Adrian Eccles 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 10 / 14 4
889th Mark Burry 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 12 / 14 4
890th Peter Whittle (Glasgow) 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 12 / 14 4
891st Henry Longshadt 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 20 / 24 4
892nd Gihan Bandar 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 9 / 14 4
893rd Jonathan S 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 10 / 12 4
894th Tom Seymour 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 21 / 24 4
895th Stephen (Nemo) 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID BABW - Leeds Qualifier 11 / 12 4
896th Andrew Angus 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Black Lion Games Store Championship 2016 22 / 24 4
897th Kenton Sheppard 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 29 / 32 4
898th Casey Jones 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 28 / 28 4
899th Matt Jones 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 25 / 28 4
900th Lewis 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 24 / 24 3
901st Act Sunny George Clare 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton SC: Dice Saloon 29 / 31 3
902nd Tim Naish 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK August 7 / 7 3
903rd Todd Robinson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Element Games Store Champs 31 / 32 3
904th Greg Adlam (Adlam) 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID A:NR & Ales: 2016 Store Championships 24 / 24 3
905th Diana Huynh 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 30 / 31 3
906th Tao Sharma 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 22 / 22 3
907th Noel Crockett 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 25 / 26 3
908th Duncan Marjoribanks 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Edinburgh 18 / 18 3
909th Elliot Hundson-Owen 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW Reading 21 / 22 3
910th Robert Gogacz 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts Store 21 / 22 3
911th Matt Vaughan 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 17 / 19 3
912th Joshua Parkinson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID BABW SEASON 2 LONDON 31 / 31 3
913th Keith Jevons 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 18 / 19 3
914th Alex Bruce 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 25 / 26 3
915th Sam McC 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 28 / 31 3
916th Gerry Obrien 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Replay Games Regional, Bangor Northern Ireland 26 / 26 3
917th Peter B 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 29 / 31 3
918th Ed Silvertone 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 17 / 18 3
919th Maurice Elliott 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 18 / 19 3
920th Alex Hargreaves 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Nottingham Store 19 / 19 3
921st Sam Grainger 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading January GNK 19 / 19 3
922nd Amrik 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 31 / 31 3
923rd Alex S 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds Store Championship 2016 30 / 31 3
924th George Cusworth 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub January 2016 19 / 19 3
925th Harry 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading July GNK 18 / 18 3
926th Tom Parish 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 19 / 20 3
927th Mike Commodore 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 20 / 20 3
928th Gareth Harfoot 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Woking Store Championship 18 / 20 3
929th Richard Hackett 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter GNK - Dice Saloon Brighton 21 / 24 3
930th Peter Horman 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Rules of Play Store Championship 27 / 28 3
931st Mike Britton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Firestorm Games Cardiff Store Championships 21 / 23 3
932nd Alec 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Spring GNK: Dice Saloon 18 / 19 3
933rd Philip Buckhurst 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Exeter Store Championship 26 / 26 3
934th Gaz Hirst 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Worcester Store Championships 2016 24 / 26 3
935th Evilpyro_24 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Store Championships 30 / 31 3
936th Mike Griggs 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Lost Ark Games SC 2016 23 / 23 3
937th Jake 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Winter Jankfest (Core+Deluxe) 18 / 18 3
938th Daniel Walford 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Games Hub Edinburgh Store Championships 17 / 17 3
939th Daniel Rees 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Wargames Workshop - Northampton Store Championship 26 / 26 3
940th Daniel Blenkley 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 11 / 16 3
941st James Hanson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID IOW Store Championship 14 / 14 3
942nd Tom Robinson 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 12 / 16 3
943rd Charlie B. 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 10 / 14 3
944th Pirran S. 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 11 / 14 3
945th Kriss 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Milton Keynes GNK (Summer Kit) 13 / 14 3
946th Scott Sutton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 9 / 12 3
947th Ben B 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice Saloon Kala Ghoda Launch Night 11 / 14 2
948th Roman 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK 15 / 16 2
949th Scott Seomons 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot April GNK 8 / 8 1
950th Jason 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 5 / 6 1
951st Oli F 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 11 / 12 1
952nd Daniel 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts GNK 6 / 6 1
953rd Craig Bucknall 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 8 1
954th Tom Dawson 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge Winter Game Night Kit 16 / 16 1
955th Ian 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cambridge GNK November 2017 12 / 12 1
956th Mike Edmondson 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Geek Headquarters Store 14 / 15 1
957th Paul Thorn 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol Netrunner Tournament may 2016 14 / 14 1
958th Steve 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 14 / 14 1
959th Joe Barnsley 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 8 / 10 1
960th Chris Pickett 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills Jan 2016 GNK 8 / 8 1
961st Kate Bassett (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 11 / 12 1
962nd Nye Kemball 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Bristol GNK October 2016 12 / 12 1
963rd Chris Jones 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Proud Lion Winter GNK, Gloucester 13 / 14 1
964th Rachael Levitan (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 12 1
965th Sam Wicks (Lancaston) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 13 / 14 1
966th RyanPlugs 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Swansea Store Championships 2016 9 / 10 1
967th John Brierton (Stirling) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Intercity Club 14 / 14 1
968th Carl 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 8 / 10 1
969th Lewis Clowes 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequin's Blackpool Store Championship 14 / 14 1
970th Doggett Lawler 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 12 / 12 1
971st Mark 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dem Dogs Launch Event: Dice Saloon 9 / 10 1
972nd David Harris (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 12 / 12 1

Runners of the top 5 players

Runners of the top 20 players

Corps of the top 5 players

Corps of the top 20 players