United Kingdom Netrunner Ranks 2015

These rankings are based on the Acoo tournament database: 46 tournaments were reported with complete results.
The Acoo score is based on type of tournament, Swiss rounds prestige, strength of schedule (SoS), total number of players and final ranking.

Rank Player Tournament Attended Acoo Score
1st Laurie Poulter 13 861
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 3 / 21 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 2 / 29 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 16 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 9 / 63 94
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 3 / 62 125
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 2 / 54 105
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 1 / 42 91
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 17 / 153 147
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 3 / 67 114
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 3 / 12 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 16 / 28 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 6 / 8 5
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 2 / 28 38
2nd Alex White 4 576
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 18 / 21 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 1 / 63 163
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 1 / 153 368
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 4 / 28 40
3rd David Hoyland Cerberus 3 523
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 6 / 63 119
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 1 / 54 130
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 6 / 153 274
4th Tim Fowler 5 497
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 9 / 56 56
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 15 / 42 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 2 / 153 322
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 2 / 28 35
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 1 / 28 39
5th Tomdidiot 4 489
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 4 / 29 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 11 / 56 56
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 2 / 63 147
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 10 / 153 241
6th Andrew Hynes 3 474
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 4 / 63 142
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 2 / 62 129
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 14 / 153 203
7th Brendan Jackson 6 455
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 1 / 21 36
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 8 / 62 92
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 7 / 54 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 13 / 153 216
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 8 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 6 / 16 13
8th Chris Dyer 3 425
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 4 / 62 121
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 5 / 153 285
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 7 / 28 19
9th Joey 6 380
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 14 / 21 14
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 2 / 56 111
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 60 / 62 11
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 20 / 153 141
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 8 / 67 84
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 2 / 16 18
10th James Nowecki 8 364
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 7 / 21 20
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 42 / 56 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 6 / 62 124
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 92 / 153 88
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 23 / 67 58
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 14 / 28 18
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 1 / 16 25
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 5 / 9 7
11th Seamus McCleod 2 347
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 8 / 42 64
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 4 / 153 283
12th Dave S 9 315
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 9 / 21 17
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 23 / 56 40
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 36 / 62 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 58 / 153 110
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 17 / 67 61
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 26 / 28 5
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 3 / 16 17
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 3 / 9 10
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 5 / 23 17
13th Thomas Edwards 4 314
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 11 / 153 219
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 10 / 67 69
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 20 / 28 12
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 1 / 9 13
14th Richard Hammond 5 308
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 21 / 63 68
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 4 / 54 92
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 52 / 153 117
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 2 / 12 15
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 1 / 10 16
15th Cj 'Mouse' Mitchell 10 306
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 24 / 62 52
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 4 / 67 109
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 11 / 19 14
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 2 / 14 26
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 1 / 15 27
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 1 / 6 9
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 2 / 9 13
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 1 / 12 20
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 5 / 14 12
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 10 / 32 24
16th Sam Burdock 3 302
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 7 / 56 80
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 30 / 62 47
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 15 / 153 175
17th Laurence Watson 3 299
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 15 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 29 / 153 134
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 2 / 67 120
18th Kester Jarvis 5 298
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 8 / 29 24
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 36 / 56 29
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 5 / 62 106
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 57 / 153 114
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 6 / 28 25
19th Marc Valles 1 290
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 3 / 153 290
20th Dylan Green 2 285
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 1 / 37 77
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 12 / 153 208
21st Iain Reid 4 281
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 6 / 21 20
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 3 / 56 111
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 28 / 153 134
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 4 / 16 17
22nd James Bennett 5 280
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 2 / 21 42
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 13 / 29 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 25 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 29 / 62 47
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 22 / 153 138
23rd Stuart Taylor 1 274
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 9 / 153 274
24th Daniel Thorpe 5 269
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 4 / 21 28
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 19 / 153 141
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 16 / 67 62
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 17 / 28 16
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 3 / 19 21
25th Nicole Campbell 2 264
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 32 / 153 130
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 1 / 67 133
26th Quinns 1 262
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 7 / 153 262
27th Panda 5 259
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 5 / 21 20
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 12 / 56 70
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 10 / 62 70
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 71 / 153 100
28th Ben Wicks 7 254
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 39 / 63 50
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 6 / 54 89
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 9 / 19 19
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 8 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 4 / 6 3
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 1 / 19 37
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 2 / 32 47
29th Vapo 4 252
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 15 / 63 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 25 / 153 137
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 65 / 67 10
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 1 / 19 27
30th Rob Thompson 3 250
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 26 / 153 136
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 6 / 67 95
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 8 / 28 19
31st Alan Noonon 1 243
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 8 / 153 243
32nd Sean Terry 3 235
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 15 / 62 68
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 69 / 153 100
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 12 / 67 67
33rd Teemo 2 234
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 18 / 153 145
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 7 / 67 89
34th Jordan \"The Prof.\" Saxby 9 231
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 41 / 62 33
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 21 / 54 48
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 79 / 153 93
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 7 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 7 / 15 10
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 10 / 20 14
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 5 / 9 8
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 7 / 12 5
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 24 / 32 10
35th MasterAir 4 231
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 18 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 13 / 62 67
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 75 / 153 94
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 4 / 19 24
36th David 'Katsushika' Whittaker 7 229
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 8 / 37 50
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 26 / 63 62
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 7 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 13 / 67 64
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 4 / 19 19
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 8 31
37th Matt Ord-Hume 4 223
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 59 / 153 109
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 9 / 67 78
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 7 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 2 / 14 11
38th David Etherington 4 215
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 11 / 21 15
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 24 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 55 / 153 115
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 25 / 67 51
39th Matt Chapman 8 215
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 52 / 63 33
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 45 / 54 10
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 106 / 153 75
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 27 / 67 49
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 4 / 14 15
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 8 / 15 9
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 6 / 9 7
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 13 / 32 17
40th NickRice 4 211
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 33 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 27 / 153 162
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 19 / 28 14
41st Hailey 'elvortel' Kenyon 3 210
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 17 / 62 59
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 42 / 153 122
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 5 / 28 29
42nd evilgaz 4 210
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 4 / 37 57
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 13 / 63 84
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 32 / 67 42
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 5 / 19 27
43rd William Kent 2 208
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 7 / 62 91
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 54 / 153 117
44th Alex Hilson 3 208
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 21 / 62 55
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 36 / 153 134
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 10 / 28 19
45th Ben Williams 2 207
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 12 / 62 69
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 23 / 153 138
46th Chris Price 4 203
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 22 / 42 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 89 / 153 89
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 9 / 54 79
47th Martin Paul 5 201
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 42 / 63 44
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 16 / 62 57
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 44 / 54 11
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 94 / 153 85
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 24 / 28 3
48th Sam Wicks 5 199
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 91 / 153 88
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 22 / 67 59
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 6 / 32 31
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 12 10
49th Chris Underwood 3 198
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 1 / 29 47
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 34 / 153 139
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 12 / 23 12
50th unitled 2 191
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 7 / 42 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 40 / 153 125
51st Matthew Addison 2 185
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 83 / 153 97
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 1 / 54 87
52nd John Thornby 4 183
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 35 / 56 29
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 56 / 62 20
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 112 / 153 73
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 15 / 67 61
53rd Stephen Murdoch 3 182
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 25 / 42 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 51 / 153 118
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 29 / 54 30
54th Facecheck 5 175
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 17 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 22 / 62 51
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 33 / 67 39
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 10 / 28 23
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 4 / 23 17
55th Nicola Caroli 3 175
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 19 / 21 6
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 43 / 62 32
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 24 / 153 137
56th Alice Rees 12 172
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 9 / 11 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 45 / 63 42
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 11 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 3 / 20 18
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 11 / 19 11
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 13 / 54 39
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 3 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 14 / 32 17
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 8 26
57th Daniel Bergel 3 170
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 7 / 29 26
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 23 / 62 54
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 87 / 153 90
58th Ben Hickman 4 168
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 10 / 37 36
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 100 / 153 79
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 34 / 67 38
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 15 15
59th Michael Wood 3 167
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 17 / 21 8
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 21 / 56 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 50 / 153 119
60th Teacake27 2 164
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 27 / 63 60
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 62 / 153 104
61st Conrad Ash 3 163
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 41 / 56 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 35 / 62 40
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 72 / 153 99
62nd ptwiddle 3 162
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 14 / 63 83
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 13 / 54 55
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 8 / 32 24
63rd Peter Sowerbutts 2 160
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 11 / 37 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 39 / 153 125
64th Alex Borrill 5 156
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 31 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 114 / 153 66
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 35 / 67 37
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 8 / 9 7
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 11 / 23 12
65th James Billington 1 151
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 / 153 151
66th Zak Jarvis 3 151
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 33 / 42 15
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 33 / 153 128
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 49 / 54 7
67th Teemo Teemo Franke 1 151
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 5 / 63 151
68th John Buston 2 149
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 60 / 153 105
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 30 / 67 44
69th Thomas Eady 3 146
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 16 / 29 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 30 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 78 / 153 94
70th Rupert Haines 3 146
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 15 / 29 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 19 / 56 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 96 / 153 82
71st Dominic Hedges 2 142
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals / 56 56
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 93 / 153 85
72nd Chris ChrisP Price 1 141
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 3 / 63 141
73rd tom Smith 2 141
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 20 / 42 39
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 64 / 153 102
74th Daniel Plummer 1 138
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 21 / 153 138
75th Samuel Pay 1 138
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 1 / 62 138
76th Oisin McDemmott 1 135
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 35 / 153 135
77th Sean Lucey 2 134
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 12 / 42 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 90 / 153 89
78th David Paterson 1 133
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 31 / 153 133
79th Maz Naraiewicz 1 133
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 30 / 153 133
80th David Copson 2 133
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 37 / 62 33
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 70 / 153 100
81st Jonathan Lockhart 2 131
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 11 / 42 48
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 2 / 54 84
82nd David Whittiker 1 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 37 / 153 131
83rd J-Flex 2 131
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 97 / 153 82
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 28 / 67 48
84th Phillip Chan 1 129
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 38 / 153 129
85th Chris Swinson 3 129
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 73 / 153 97
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 50 / 67 22
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 11 10
86th Zach Eaton-Rosen 1 124
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 1 / 56 124
87th David Scott 1 122
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 41 / 153 122
88th Robin Lewis 1 122
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 43 / 153 122
89th Alistar McTavish 1 121
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 44 / 153 121
90th Adam Parker 2 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 104 / 153 76
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 31 / 67 44
91st Evil Gaz 1 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 47 / 153 120
92nd Samel pay 1 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 46 / 153 120
93rd Benajamin Ni 1 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 45 / 153 120
94th Dan 3 120
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 4 / 42 75
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 15 / 19 9
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 4 / 32 36
95th Michael Shlykov 1 120
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 48 / 153 120
96th Daniel Sargent 1 119
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 49 / 153 119
97th Stuart Stu Taylor 1 119
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 3 / 54 119
98th Raymond Ho 1 117
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 53 / 153 117
99th Mark (SC10) MarkNarkiewicz Narkiewicz 1 116
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 7 / 63 116
100th Matt Addison 1 115
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 2 / 42 115
101st Daniel Baxendale 1 115
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 56 / 153 115
102nd Jon Bowers 3 114
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 22 / 29 11
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 84 / 153 92
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 22 / 28 11
103rd Nicholas Kyle 2 112
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 65 / 153 102
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 63 / 67 10
104th Henry HenryK Kay 1 108
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 8 / 63 108
105th Gary Kenyon 2 108
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 82 / 153 99
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 8 / 14 9
106th Jude Mapp 1 107
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 61 / 153 107
107th Adam AGENT 7 Hargreaves 3 104
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 30 / 63 63
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 25 / 54 29
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 12 / 20 12
108th BinarySecond 3 104
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 23 / 37 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 18 / 63 73
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 58 / 67 10
109th Adam Darricott 1 104
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 63 / 153 104
110th Andy "Sixtyten" Parsons 3 102
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 47 / 62 29
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 24 / 67 54
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 6 / 28 19
111th Grant Haines 1 102
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 66 / 153 102
112th Tim Hobbart 1 100
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 67 / 153 100
113th Mark Mottram 2 100
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 86 / 153 92
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 19 / 28 8
114th Eoin Hegarty 1 100
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 68 / 153 100
115th Mike Shlykov 1 100
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 5 / 67 100
116th Melly Cat 2 99
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 81 / 153 89
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 62 / 67 11
117th Rob Harrison 1 99
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 4 / 56 99
118th Johno 3 99
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 55 / 62 23
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 129 / 153 57
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 15 / 28 18
119th Robert Robert Gogacz 5 98
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 22 / 37 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 2 / 11 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 40 / 63 47
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 1 / 8 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 7 / 10 4
120th James Gardner 2 98
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 58 / 62 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 98 / 153 82
121st Dan Strong 3 97
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 107 / 153 74
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 9 / 14 10
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 14 / 28 14
122nd David Satellite Uplink Sutcliffe 1 97
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 5 / 54 97
123rd James Klee 1 95
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 74 / 153 95
124th Tom Whittaker 1 94
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 76 / 153 94
125th Dave Hoyland 2 94
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 1 / 28 59
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 3 / 28 35
126th Jake Henman 1 94
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 77 / 153 94
127th Dylan (SC9) Dylan Green 1 93
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 11 / 63 93
128th Ben Ni 1 93
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 5 / 56 93
129th Nikolajs Precenieus 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 3 / 42 92
130th Matt Turner 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 85 / 153 92
131st James Boose Boosey 1 92
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 10 / 63 92
132nd Ben Paczek 1 91
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 80 / 153 91
133rd Mike Thomas 2 91
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 21 / 29 12
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 101 / 153 79
134th Andy Heywood 2 91
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 23 / 42 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 130 / 153 56
135th Dylan Green Green 1 90
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 8 / 54 90
136th Ben Watson 1 89
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 88 / 153 89
137th Chris (SC5) Chris Barnett 1 88
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 12 / 63 88
138th Theo Clifford 3 86
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 7 / 32 30
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 2 / 23 30
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 4 / 28 27
139th Simon Lane 4 85
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 25 / 29 4
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 38 / 56 29
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 133 / 153 46
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 25 / 28 5
140th Tom Carman 1 84
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 2 / 37 84
141st Iain Fairclough 2 83
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 17 / 42 44
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 8 / 54 39
142nd James Deeman 1 83
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 95 / 153 83
143rd Illias Kiritsis 2 82
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 10 / 42 48
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 22 / 54 35
144th Hugo Harvey 2 82
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 127 / 153 60
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 49 / 67 22
145th Rufus Lunn 2 82
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 27 / 62 46
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 36 / 67 36
146th David Hamilton 3 82
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 23 / 29 10
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 26 / 42 33
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 12 / 54 39
147th Quintin Smith 1 81
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 6 / 56 81
148th Nemo 2 80
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 115 / 153 68
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 3 / 9 12
149th Double0 1 80
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 3 / 54 80
150th Luke Evison 1 80
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 99 / 153 80
151st Jeff Greening 1 79
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 102 / 153 79
152nd Haydn Gibson 1 78
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 103 / 153 78
153rd Rufus E-V 2 77
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 46 / 54 9
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 116 / 153 67
154th Robert Dewar 1 76
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 4 / 54 76
155th echo 1 76
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 16 / 63 76
156th Sam Blackwell 1 75
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 105 / 153 75
157th Rob Thomson 1 74
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 9 / 62 74
158th Ryan Ryan Billington 1 74
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 17 / 63 74
159th Carl Boyle(drop) 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 111 / 153 73
160th Andrew Lovell 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 108 / 153 73
161st Alex Britton 3 73
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 6 / 29 29
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 46 / 62 26
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 12 / 28 18
162nd Dan Knight 1 73
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 109 / 153 73
163rd Matt Lloyd 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 5 / 54 72
164th Daniel Cooke 2 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 117 / 153 66
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 10 / 14 6
165th Gavin Forbes 1 72
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 110 / 153 72
166th Steven Savvy Miller-Hamnett 4 71
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 13 / 37 31
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 2 / 8 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 1 / 10 18
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 8 / 20 15
167th Guy Patching 3 71
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 55 / 56 7
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 50 / 62 23
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 149 / 153 41
168th David Barrett 2 71
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 139 / 153 41
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 25 / 54 30
169th Seb Atay 2 71
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 10 / 21 15
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 20 / 62 56
170th Stuart Day 3 71
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 26 / 29 3
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 54 / 56 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 125 / 153 61
171st Mark MarkMottram Mottram 1 71
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 19 / 63 71
172nd Chris ChrisYearley Yearley 1 70
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 20 / 63 70
173rd Callum Lawson 1 69
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 113 / 153 69
174th Phil Lancaster 1 69
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 11 / 62 69
175th Shemek 1 69
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 5 / 42 69
176th Even Sorgjerd 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 6 / 42 68
177th Ben Ben Blakemore 1 68
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 22 / 63 68
178th Alan Noonan 1 67
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 11 / 67 67
179th Neil Gorst 2 67
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 3 / 28 46
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 5 / 28 21
180th Thomas ThomasS Smith 1 67
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 23 / 63 67
181st Gary (SC1) GaryKenyon Kenyon 1 66
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 29 / 63 66
182nd Morgan Bird 1 66
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 14 / 62 66
183rd Hayden Hayden Gibson 1 66
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 24 / 63 66
184th Alex Bowers 2 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 119 / 153 64
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 14 / 14 1
185th Leigh Cunningham 1 65
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 118 / 153 65
186th Samuel Canham 3 64
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 8 / 19 22
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 1 / 14 28
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 3 / 15 14
187th John Greggory 1 64
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 120 / 153 64
188th Andrew keddie 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 121 / 153 63
189th Todd Robinson 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 122 / 153 63
190th John Buston Buston 1 63
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 25 / 63 63
191st Alex Franieczek 3 63
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 26 / 56 34
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 18 / 28 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 1 / 8 13
192nd Tony Parry 4 62
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 53 / 62 19
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 42 / 67 33
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 51 / 54 7
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 25 / 28 3
193rd Steven Westwell 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 123 / 153 62
194th Sam SamWicks Wicks 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 31 / 63 62
195th Huw Kearon 2 62
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 45 / 67 32
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 24 / 54 30
196th Sean Lvery 1 62
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 14 / 67 62
197th James (SC11) James Billington 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 32 / 63 61
198th Matt 6 61
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 2 / 10 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 4 / 8 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 1 / 10 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 11 / 16 6
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 2 / 10 13
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 5 / 8 9
199th Gemma Gimore 1 61
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 124 / 153 61
200th Matt Trindall 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 126 / 153 60
201st Adam Steppens 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 18 / 67 60
202nd Tom Bowers 2 60
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 135 / 153 49
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 67 / 67 11
203rd Gregg Powell 2 60
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 18 / 42 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 41 / 54 21
204th Steven Alexander 1 60
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 6 / 54 60
205th Matt Gibson 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 19 / 67 59
206th Oisin McDermott 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 20 / 67 59
207th Derek Neill 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 21 / 67 59
208th Chris Price Price 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 9 / 54 59
209th Wayne O'Keefee 1 59
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 128 / 153 59
210th Nick Nick H Hancock 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 10 / 54 58
211th Tomas Seymour-Turner 2 58
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 29 / 67 45
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 17 / 28 14
212th Robert Robb Kelsall 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 11 / 54 58
213th Peter Peter Sowerbutts 1 58
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 33 / 63 58
214th David Etherin 1 57
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 18 / 62 57
215th nixxus 4 57
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 32 / 37 14
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 6 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 38 / 54 17
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 9 / 19 13
216th Tom Lane 2 57
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 22 / 56 40
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 8 / 23 17
217th Josh Pashley 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 19 / 62 56
218th Glenn Odom 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 13 / 56 56
219th David Elstob 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 10 / 56 56
220th Paul Game 4 56
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 1 / 10 15
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 8 41
221st Sam Sam Wicks 3 56
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 18 / 37 29
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 3 / 14 16
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 5 / 11 11
222nd Gary Evil Gaz Baxandale 1 56
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 12 / 54 56
223rd Alex Holding 2 56
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 43 / 56 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 42 / 62 32
224th Steve Wallace 2 56
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 28 / 42 30
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 30 / 54 26
225th Stuart Hume 2 55
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 8 / 21 19
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 38 / 62 36
226th Neil NeiLl McDonald 2 55
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 35 / 63 53
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 6 / 8 3
227th David Culeman 1 55
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 1 / 28 55
228th Stephen Nemo Horsley 2 55
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 20 / 54 47
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 6 / 10 7
229th Ryan Ryan W Wood 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 15 / 54 54
230th Daniel 6 Point Beale Baxendale 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 14 / 54 54
231st John John Gregory 1 54
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 34 / 63 54
232nd Craig Craig Mutagh 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 28 / 63 53
233rd Timo Franke 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 3 / 37 53
234th Dave Thomas 2 53
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 28 / 29 3
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 132 / 153 50
235th Hannah Vickers 1 53
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 26 / 67 53
236th Ben Tate 2 53
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 59 / 62 16
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 142 / 153 37
237th Ronan McGarry 2 52
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 35 / 42 13
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 17 / 54 39
238th Tom Mason 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 6 / 37 52
239th Chris Barnett 1 52
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 5 / 37 52
240th Luke LukeOsbourne Osbourne 1 51
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 36 / 63 51
241st Andrew Heywood 1 51
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 7 / 54 51
242nd Stephen (SC2) Stephen Horsley 1 51
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 38 / 63 51
243rd Kenton Kenton Sheppard 2 51
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 46 / 63 34
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 7 / 20 17
244th Tobias Toby C Crumpton 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 18 / 54 50
245th Alasdair McTavish 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 9 / 42 50
246th Christopher Wolstenholm 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 25 / 62 50
247th Iain McAllister 2 50
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 39 / 42 10
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 10 / 54 39
248th Matt Pearce(drop) 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 131 / 153 50
249th Gary GaryC Kenyon 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 16 / 54 50
250th Rob Sharp 1 50
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 1 / 32 50
251st Timo Teemo Franke 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 17 / 54 49
252nd Vikash Vik Sharma 1 49
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 19 / 54 49
253rd Dan Mulchrone 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 26 / 62 48
254th Hazel Compton 2 48
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 61 / 62 16
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 44 / 67 33
255th Abdu Dihan 1 48
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 28 / 62 48
256th Kenton Sheppard 2 47
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 43 / 67 30
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 15 / 32 17
257th David 'Swiftie' Etherington 3 47
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 7 / 28 25
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 7 / 16 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 4 / 9 9
258th Steve Stevo Hyde 1 46
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 22 / 54 46
259th Tom Ford 1 46
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 31 / 62 46
260th Benjamin Ni 1 46
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 32 / 62 46
261st Bartholemew Fullerton 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 20 / 56 45
262nd Timothy Hobart 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 14 / 56 45
263rd Alex AlexKnight Knight 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 37 / 63 45
264th Steven StevenWestwell Westwell 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 41 / 63 45
265th Ian Mallowan 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 136 / 153 45
266th Alex Borill 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 33 / 62 45
267th Philip Chan 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 13 / 42 45
268th Sophie Kneller 1 45
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 14 / 42 45
269th Ryan Keyte 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 134 / 153 44
270th Pete W 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 16 / 42 44
271st Daniel DanielStrong Strong 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 43 / 63 44
272nd Timothy Richardson 2 44
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 34 / 42 14
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 28 / 54 30
273rd Richard Pattinson 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 3 / 32 44
274th Andrew AndrewK Keddie 1 44
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 44 / 63 44
275th Nick Moran 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 7 / 37 43
276th Garry Elliot 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 137 / 153 43
277th Neil Neil McDonald 3 43
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 21 / 37 25
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 5 / 14 13
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 8 / 11 5
278th Andrew Fox 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 144 / 153 43
279th Ivan Roig 1 43
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 138 / 153 43
280th Emily Miller 3 43
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 11 / 28 24
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 16 / 23 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 18 / 28 11
281st Shove 5 42
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 13 / 14 2
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 6 / 11 7
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 140 / 153 29
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 20 / 20 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 8 1
282nd Dan Baxendale 1 42
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 34 / 62 42
283rd Pete Wren 2 40
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 45 / 56 18
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 52 / 62 22
284th Gihan 1 40
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 3 / 29 40
285th Elia Kneller 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 11 / 54 39
286th Daniel Strong 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 14 / 54 39
287th Peter Whittle 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 15 / 54 39
288th Peter Henderson 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 16 / 54 39
289th James Brennan 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 18 / 54 39
290th Peter Warskyj 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 20 / 54 39
291st Phil Chan 1 39
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 21 / 54 39
292nd Harry Harvey (drop) 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 145 / 153 38
293rd Chris Wood 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 2 / 28 38
294th Robin Lewis Lewis 1 38
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 23 / 54 38
295th Charlie 4 38
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 2 / 8 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 5 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 1 / 8 11
296th Colin 6 38
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 6 / 10 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 5 / 8 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 9 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 8 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 2 / 8 9
297th Simon 4 38
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 1 / 10 16
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 6 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 5 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 3 / 8 9
298th Matthew Lloyd 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 19 / 42 37
299th Gareth Anderson(drop) 1 37
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 146 / 153 37
300th Steven Steven Murtagh 3 36
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 3 / 11 12
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 9 / 20 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 12 / 19 11
301st Vikash Sharma 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 9 / 37 36
302nd Eoin Hagerty 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 37 / 67 36
303rd Nick Hancock 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 38 / 67 36
304th Daniel Bergel 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 1 / 23 36
305th Rob Mears 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 3 / 28 36
306th Maz Maz Naz 1 36
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 3 / 19 36
307th Mark Robson 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 21 / 42 35
308th Henry Henry K 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 1 / 20 35
309th Matthew Trindall 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 39 / 67 35
310th Steven Westwell Westwell 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 24 / 54 35
311th Dave Whittaker 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 23 / 54 35
312th Gerry Mcevoy 1 35
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 152 / 153 35
313th SamSan 2 34
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 2 / 20 26
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 14 / 19 9
314th Andy Lovell 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 32 / 56 34
315th Jason Phillip 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 28 / 56 34
316th Michael Thomas 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 27 / 56 34
317th Rickey Laing 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 34 / 56 34
318th Jonny Kiehlmann 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 29 / 56 34
319th Simon Johnston 2 34
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 1 / 10 17
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 1 / 14 17
320th Sarah Vandervliet 2 34
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 6 / 28 27
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 17 / 23 8
321st David Barnett 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 40 / 67 34
322nd Rob Rob Lewis 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 12 / 37 34
323rd David Green 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 24 / 42 34
324th Chris Yearly 2 34
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 6 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 11 / 32 23
325th Lee LeeCampbell Campbell 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 47 / 63 34
326th Robert Gogaz(drop) 1 34
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 147 / 153 34
327th Paul PaulGame Game 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 50 / 63 33
328th Thomas ThomasWycks Wycks 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 51 / 63 33
329th Calum Wright 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 39 / 62 33
330th James McIver 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 41 / 67 33
331st Gareth Bunn 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 40 / 62 33
332nd Rebekah Rebekah Marong 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 48 / 63 33
333rd David Chilvers(drop) 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 150 / 153 33
334th Steve Mellors (drop) 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 143 / 153 33
335th Chris ChrisGage Gage 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 49 / 63 33
336th Justin Justin Dee 1 33
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 14 / 37 33
337th Stephen Roger 1 32
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 27 / 42 32
338th Will Mcconnell 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 44 / 62 31
339th Adam AGENT7 Hargraves 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 15 / 37 31
340th Steve Miller-Hamnett 1 31
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 5 / 32 31
341st Joshua Joshua Howell 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 16 / 37 30
342nd Jonathan Buckley 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 45 / 62 30
343rd Amy Ramshaw 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 26 / 54 30
344th Jonathan Curran 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 27 / 54 30
345th Jake Jake Henman 1 30
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 17 / 37 30
346th Justin Keverne 3 30
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 9 / 9 1
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 9 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 9 / 32 24
347th Dave DTF Whittaker 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 1 / 14 29
348th Adam AdamCarter Carter 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 53 / 63 29
349th Colin Wells 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 / 28 29
350th tom lanes 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 5 / 29 29
351st Tom Kent 2 29
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 1 / 9 13
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 3 / 14 16
352nd ben hooley 2 29
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 10 / 29 23
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 2 / 8 6
353rd Philip Buckhurst 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 37 / 56 29
354th Stephen Guise 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 39 / 56 29
355th Adam Boocock 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 141 / 153 29
356th Dan DanKnight Knight 1 29
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 54 / 63 29
357th Michael ADMIN Coop 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 32 / 54 24
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 5 / 8 5
358th Lee LeeCunningham Cunningham 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 55 / 63 28
359th Ben Ben Hickman 2 28
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 2 / 14 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 4 / 8 8
360th Henry Henry Kay 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 19 / 37 28
361st Dean Dean Cousin 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 20 / 37 28
362nd Tom T Smith Smith 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 26 / 54 28
363rd Tom Swimford Kent 1 28
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 27 / 54 28
364th Will 6 28
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 9 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 7 / 8 4
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 15 / 16 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 7 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 5 / 14 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 6 / 8 4
365th Jack Emmett 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 48 / 62 27
366th Mark Surtees 4 27
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 2 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 15 19
367th Robert Robert G Gogacz 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 28 / 54 27
368th Ben Royles 1 27
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 46 / 67 27
369th Pete Oxford 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 54 / 62 26
370th Iain Everett 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 29 / 42 26
371st Timo Teemo Joy 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 7 / 19 26
372nd Rufus Lunn(drop) 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 148 / 153 26
373rd Andrew Xenasis Hayes 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 2 / 19 26
374th Nick Tipping 4 26
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 4 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 1 / 8 12
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 8 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 11 / 14 4
375th Alex Deas 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 31 / 54 26
376th Paul Lawrence 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 32 / 54 26
377th Ali MacKay 1 26
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 33 / 54 26
378th Chris D Price 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 30 / 42 25
379th Craig Craig Murtagh 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 5 / 19 25
380th John John Buston 3 25
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 7 / 14 8
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 19 / 20 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 10 / 19 12
381st Ian Neilson 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 31 / 42 25
382nd David Redrup 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 47 / 67 25
383rd Alex Borriel 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 5 / 28 25
384th Samuel Canham 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 1 / 14 25
385th Magnus Magnus Davies 1 25
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 29 / 54 25
386th Mark Cacoethesvictor Mottram 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 30 / 54 24
387th Nicholas Rice 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 9 / 28 24
388th Richard Richard Benjamin 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 56 / 63 24
389th Joel Atkinson 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 8 / 28 24
390th Tobias Chippington Derrick 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 9 / 28 24
391st James 3 24
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 3 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 4 / 10 10
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 8 / 10 5
392nd John Coxon 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 10 / 28 24
393rd Tony TPK Parry 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 31 / 54 24
394th Alex Alex Knight 2 24
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 26 / 37 17
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 8 / 14 7
395th Max Max O Ogden 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 34 / 54 24
396th Stuart Chewie Hume 1 24
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 33 / 54 24
397th Thomas Bowers 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 49 / 62 23
398th Chris RallyIV Swaffer 2 23
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 6 / 19 22
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 14 / 14 2
399th Dave Hamilton 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 40 / 56 23
400th dan gaddes 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 9 / 29 23
401st Mark MarkCampo Campo 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 57 / 63 23
402nd Hamish Ham Chisholm-brown 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 35 / 54 23
403rd James Fallows 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 48 / 67 23
404th Matt Risby 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 12 / 32 23
405th Sohum Ess Banersea 1 23
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 2 / 19 23
406th Paul Paul Game 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 10 / 14 5
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 6 / 20 17
407th Thomas Thomas Wicks 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 7 / 19 22
408th David Barrent 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 51 / 62 22
409th Steven Steven Westwell 2 22
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 31 / 37 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 5 / 10 8
410th Ade Stacey 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 11 / 28 22
411th Laurens 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 11 / 29 22
412th Michael Britton 1 22
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 52 / 67 22
413th Adam Fitzgerald 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 12 / 28 21
414th Adam Fisher 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 3 / 23 21
415th Simon Henderson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 34 / 54 21
416th James Halle 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 35 / 54 21
417th Mark Wilson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 36 / 54 21
418th Chris ChrisG Gage 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 24 / 37 21
419th David Gray 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 37 / 54 21
420th Scott Simpson 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 38 / 54 21
421st Tav McTavish 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 39 / 54 21
422nd Jonathan Campbell 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 40 / 54 21
423rd Jamie Mccloy 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 42 / 54 21
424th Viļums 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 1 / 13 21
425th Adrian Teroux 1 21
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 59 / 67 21
426th Rob Rob Thompson 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 6 / 19 20
427th James Harding 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 4 / 9 10
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 7 / 14 9
428th James Pilcher 2 20
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 20 / 28 14
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 9 / 14 6
429th Aldan Palmer 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 53 / 67 20
430th Street Peddler 3 20
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 39 / 54 16
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 19 / 19 3
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 13 / 15 1
431st Rebecca Rebecca Marong 1 20
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 25 / 37 20
432nd Dan Dan Strong 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 8 / 8 1
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 4 / 20 18
433rd Tobi Crumpton 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 2 / 14 16
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 30 / 32 3
434th liam hornby 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 12 / 29 19
435th Luke Hector 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 13 / 28 19
436th Tom Blackburn 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 14 / 28 19
437th Zoe Head 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 60 / 67 13
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 25 / 28 6
438th Ed Silverstone 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 15 / 28 19
439th Oli Matthews 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 9 / 28 19
440th Charlie Ringer 1 19
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 16 / 28 19
441st Stephen "Nemo" Horsley 2 19
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 10 / 15 7
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 4 / 12 11
442nd Tom Mason 2 18
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 9 / 15 18
443rd Dan Dan ??? 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 27 / 37 18
444th Ben Hickman 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 1 / 11 18
445th John Hedges 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 54 / 67 18
446th Kit Fnord Field 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 36 / 54 18
447th Chris 3 18
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 9 / 16 12
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 9 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 10 / 14 4
448th apricotsoup 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 1 / 12 18
449th Mark M 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 13 / 28 18
450th Falk Falk Morawitz 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 28 / 37 18
451st Tom H 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 14 / 29 18
452nd Alexander Britton 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 44 / 56 18
453rd Alex 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 2 / 13 18
454th Haydn 42 Gibson 1 18
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 37 / 54 18
455th Stephen StephenMutagh Mutagh 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 58 / 63 17
456th Mike Coop Coop 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 5 / 20 17
457th Hazel Compton(drop) 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID UK Nationals 2015 151 / 153 17
458th Tom "Tom W" Wicks 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 2 / 15 17
459th Dan Lawrence 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 57 / 62 17
460th Andrew Angus 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 32 / 42 17
461st Thomas Woods 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 7 / 23 17
462nd Tomo Roberts 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 6 / 23 17
463rd Simon Dutson 2 17
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 37 / 42 10
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 53 / 54 7
464th Mike ADMIN Coop 1 17
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 1 / 11 17
465th morgan andrews 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 17 / 29 16
466th Hadyn Hadyn Gibson 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 29 / 37 16
467th Stefan Termen 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 43 / 54 16
468th Steve Hanlon 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 44 / 54 16
469th Ray Ho 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 11 / 28 16
470th Rich Pattinson 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 12 / 28 16
471st Rob Kelsall 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 16 / 32 16
472nd Tom Pickard 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 17 / 32 16
473rd Jason Critchley 3 16
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 7 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 15 14
474th Daniel Daniel C Cooke 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 8 / 19 16
475th ReiNijs 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 3 / 13 16
476th Lukasz Matysiak Matysiak 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 40 / 54 16
477th Lee 1 16
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 5 / 16 16
478th John Walshaw 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 3 / 14 15
479th Haydn 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 4 / 14 15
480th Graham 5 15
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 10 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 8 / 8 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 10 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 4 / 10 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 7 / 8 1
481st Christopher Christopher Barnett 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 4 / 14 15
482nd Ashley Ashley Lawson 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 30 / 37 15
483rd Phil Beeland James 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 41 / 54 15
484th Justin JK Keverne 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 43 / 54 15
485th Kenton Sheppard Sheppard 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 42 / 54 15
486th Matt Oakley 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 12 / 21 15
487th Matthew Long 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 13 / 21 15
488th Māris P 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 4 / 13 15
489th Dima 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 5 / 13 15
490th Ciaran Maxey 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 9 / 23 15
491st Martin Orchard 1 15
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 10 / 23 15
492nd Wasyl Kurek Kurek 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 51 / 54 14
493rd Dean Cosuin 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 3 / 12 14
494th Ed Pemberton 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 9 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 18 / 32 13
495th Paul 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 5 / 10 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 6 / 10 7
496th Nick 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 10 / 19 14
497th Fabián Mena 2 14
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 12 14
498th Jon Gregory 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 51 / 67 14
499th Justin JustinDee Dee 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 60 / 63 14
500th Dan Dan S Strong 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 12 / 19 14
501st Chris Gallimore 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 56 / 67 14
502nd Alex Carthey 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 55 / 67 14
503rd Magnus "Magnus" Davis 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 4 / 15 14
504th kevin bennett 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 18 / 29 14
505th Aigars 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 6 / 13 14
506th James Merry 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 2 / 10 14
507th Ricky Benjamin 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 13 / 28 14
508th Paul Smith 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 18 / 28 14
509th Peter Cox 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 19 / 28 14
510th nightflower 1 14
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 15 / 28 14
511th Antony Murch 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 21 / 28 13
512th Anne Boardman 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 5 / 10 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 15 8
513th Daniel Eagles 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 6 / 6 2
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 5 / 12 11
514th Arvils 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 7 / 13 13
515th Melly Melly Cat 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 35 / 37 8
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 9 / 14 6
516th Cliff Cliff Orme 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 61 / 63 13
517th Gareth Hirst 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 61 / 67 13
518th James Rawet 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 19 / 32 13
519th Rob Knight 2 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 14 / 16 1
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 2 / 9 12
520th Ian Russell 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Oxford Regional 62 / 62 13
521st Ben Evil ben 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 19 / 29 13
522nd Jerry 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 8 / 16 13
523rd Steven Sythic Westwell 1 13
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 11 / 20 13
524th William Maskell 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 47 / 56 12
525th Jayson Brown 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 49 / 56 12
526th Ron Cadwallader 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 46 / 56 12
527th David Thomas 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 48 / 56 12
528th Adam Agent7 Hargreaves 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 2 / 10 12
529th Hadyn "Hadyn" Gibson 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 5 / 15 12
530th Jaydee 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 36 / 42 12
531st Fred Farrell 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 13 / 23 12
532nd Grieve 3 12
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 8 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills July2015 3 / 8 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 7 / 10 4
533rd Jimmy Canning 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 14 / 23 12
534th Stephen Horsley 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 6 / 14 12
535th Tom Wicks 3 12
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 13 / 14 3
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 3 / 6 5
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 27 / 32 4
536th sam chapman 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 20 / 29 12
537th Ben BeNNy BiLL Blakemore 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 33 / 37 12
538th Stuart Pullin 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 57 / 67 12
539th Jaydee Dalrymple 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 45 / 54 12
540th Christopher Devlin 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 46 / 54 12
541st Robert Cook 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 47 / 54 12
542nd Carlo Cittati 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 48 / 54 12
543rd Ross BOSS Silcock 1 12
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 4 / 11 12
544th Ben Evil Marbles 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 21 / 28 11
545th Steve Westwell 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 20 / 32 11
546th Justin Justin Keverne 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 13 / 19 11
547th Ash Unstoppable Ash Lawson 2 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 62 / 63 9
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 8 / 9 2
548th Imants 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 8 / 13 11
549th Tomas 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 3 / 14 11
550th Dan H 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 4 / 14 11
551st Aaron Leahy 5 11
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 6 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 6 / 8 9
552nd Andrew Wormald 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 21 / 32 11
553rd Nick Sephton 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills August 2015 2 / 10 11
554th Will McConnell simpson 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 16 / 28 11
555th Jack Keynon 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 17 / 28 11
556th Jack 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 10 / 16 11
557th Nick de Berckman Dunn 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 22 / 28 11
558th Amsel Von Spreckelsen 2 11
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 24 / 28 6
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 5 / 8 5
559th Soum Soum Banerjea 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 13 / 20 11
560th David Sutcliffe Dave 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 3 / 10 11
561st Stephen 'Nemo' Horsley 1 11
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 3 / 10 11
562nd George Lee 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 4 / 10 10
563rd Tom Tom Mason 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 4 / 10 10
564th Joe Field 2 10
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 25 / 32 9
565th Michael Coop (forfeit) 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 2 / 12 10
566th Sam Canham 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 23 / 32 10
567th Oliver Nunn 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 22 / 32 10
568th Robert Gogacz 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 12 10
569th Paul Burton 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 15 / 21 10
570th Tom "Tom K" Kent 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 6 / 15 10
571st Carl Boyle 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 64 / 67 10
572nd Elle Ele Bridge 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 34 / 37 10
573rd Nick Wilson 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 15 / 23 10
574th Nick Holmes 1 10
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 3 / 15 10
575th Justinas 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 9 / 13 9
576th Bob Gilmore 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 6 / 14 9
577th Zoe 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 7 / 14 9
578th Ben Hooley Hooley 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 2 / 12 9
579th Graham Smart 2 9
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 23 / 28 8
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 14 / 14 1
580th Filip Hartelius 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 26 / 32 9
581st Chris Chris Greatbanks 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 15 / 20 9
582nd Toby Toby Rutter 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 14 / 20 9
583rd Ben Ben H Hickman 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 13 / 19 9
584th Erashin 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Uroboros Cup 2015 66 / 67 9
585th Samuel "Samuel" Canham 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 6 / 12 9
586th Alex Carpel 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 16 / 21 9
587th Tobi Whizzard Crumpton 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 14 / 19 9
588th Sam 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 4 / 8 9
589th Nathan Nath Downs 1 9
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 47 / 54 9
590th Si Christopher 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 20 / 28 8
591st Aviv Beeri 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 21 / 28 8
592nd Samuel Mangham 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 24 / 28 8
593rd Christian Christian Cunningham 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 59 / 63 8
594th Scott MacDonald 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 42 / 42 8
595th Chris Yearley 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 15 8
596th James James H Harding 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 15 / 19 8
597th Adam Aatxe Nowicki 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 48 / 54 8
598th Euan Echo McIntosh 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 52 / 54 8
599th Michael Coop 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 15 8
600th Aaron White 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 11 / 15 8
601st Oz Mills 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 38 / 42 8
602nd Guy Guy Bellerby 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 16 / 20 8
603rd David SatelliteUplink Sutcliffe 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server May15 3 / 8 8
604th Mark Mark C Campo 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 16 / 19 8
605th Alex Alex Bowers 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 17 / 19 8
606th Alex JAMAL 2 8
Corp ID Runner ID September CHKDSK 7 / 9 4
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 31 / 32 4
607th Catherine Underwood 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 18 / 23 8
608th Jim Jim Smith 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 49 / 54 8
609th Jamie JD Dodd 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 53 / 54 8
610th James Boosey 1 8
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 5 / 10 8
611th Suipe 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 10 / 13 7
612th Toby Rutter 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 6 / 10 7
613th Ryan Ryan Ryan 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 4 / 12 7
614th Nick (James friend) 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 6 / 9 7
615th Ed Mitchell 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot GNK, 1 core and 1 deluxe 7 / 9 7
616th CrashT 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 11 / 15 7
617th Nick T 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 6 / 10 7
618th Alastair MacKay 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 50 / 54 7
619th Jules Brennan 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 52 / 54 7
620th Michael Sanderson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Hadrian's Wall Tournament 54 / 54 7
621st Todd Todd Robinson 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server Regionals 2015 63 / 63 7
622nd James Swandale 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 50 / 56 7
623rd Mark Jones 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 52 / 56 7
624th Gary Elliot 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 53 / 56 7
625th James Merry Merry 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 50 / 54 7
626th Richard Rich 2.0 Watts 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Regional 54 / 54 7
627th Jonathan Nixon 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID London Regionals 51 / 56 7
628th Peter Warsky 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 40 / 42 7
629th Cantabrian 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 9 / 15 7
630th Thomas Carman 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 2 / 6 7
631st Uldis 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 11 / 13 7
632nd Nick Brown 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 4 / 10 7
633rd Luke Luke Osbourne 1 7
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 7 / 11 7
634th Mark Mark Campo 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 36 / 37 6
635th Adrian Stacey Stacey 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 5 / 12 6
636th David Culemann 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 28 / 28 6
637th Kārlis 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 12 / 13 6
638th Simon Simon Morley 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 10 / 10 2
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 17 / 20 4
639th Millie Lavelle 2 6
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 12 / 15 6
640th Will Kent 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 22 / 28 6
641st Joel Broad 1 6
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 23 / 28 6
642nd Matt Matt C Canham 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 16 / 19 5
643rd Basil Partridge-Dyer 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 12 / 16 5
644th Alex James 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 3 / 8 5
645th Tom Hinks 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 4 / 8 5
646th Mark Mark M Mottram 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 18 / 19 5
647th Daniel Bürkle 2 5
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 8 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 12 4
648th Chris Shipley_Dancing_Man Swinson 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 11 / 14 5
649th Chris Chris Yearly 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 12 / 14 5
650th james boorne 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 29 / 29 5
651st Ndidi Ndidi Alaneme 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Store Championship 2015 37 / 37 5
652nd Paul Cosgrove 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Edinburgh Regional 41 / 42 5
653rd Jamie Cunningham 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 4 / 8 5
654th Ben Brown 2 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 28 / 28 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 8 / 8 2
655th Ryan 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton BABW 27 / 28 5
656th John ZomB Buston 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 10 / 11 5
657th Bob 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills June 2015 7 / 10 5
658th Scott Sutton 1 5
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 13 / 15 5
659th Ghian Ghian B 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 6 / 12 4
660th Tom Tom W Wicks 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 17 / 19 4
661st Scott Knotley 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 7 / 10 4
662nd Alex "Alphabet Jackson" Jamal 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 10 / 14 4
663rd Chris H 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 24 / 29 4
664th Dean Cousin 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Sheffield Server Reboot October 8 / 10 4
665th Amsel Amsel 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 7 / 12 4
666th Adam Hargreaves 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 12 4
667th Justin Keverne 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 8 / 12 4
668th Andy Andy SD SD 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Bring another brit to worlds - York 18 / 19 4
669th Chris Hinks 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.2 7 / 8 4
670th Brian King 2 4
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 10 / 12 3
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 13 / 14 1
671st Nevada Dru 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Leeds BABW 12 / 14 4
672nd Kenton Sheppard Kenton 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 8 / 10 4
673rd Justin Dee 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 28 / 32 4
674th Amsel 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton Store Champs 27 / 29 4
675th Dan Smith 1 4
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 20 / 21 4
676th Mark James Talbot 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Reading Store Championship 21 / 21 3
677th Nicholas Nunn 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Charity Gift 2015 29 / 32 3
678th Tom "Tom C" C 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 12 / 15 3
679th Paul Halycon Garrat 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Public Sympathy Shield 18 / 20 3
680th Bix 3 3
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills October 2015 10 / 10 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 12 / 14 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills December 8 / 8 1
681st Luke Luke Osborne 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester BABW 19 / 19 3
682nd Ben Ben b Brown 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 8 / 12 3
683rd Will Maskell (forfeit) 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 23 / 23 3
684th Dave Lewis 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 19 / 23 3
685th Stu Kirby 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 26 / 28 3
686th Caleb Shaw 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 27 / 28 3
687th Paul Warner-Green 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 26 / 28 3
688th Kriss Watt 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 20 / 23 3
689th Kyle Tinga 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 22 / 23 3
690th Aaryn Byrne 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 28 / 28 3
691st Lawrence Moore 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Team London Qualifier 21 / 23 3
692nd Christian Cunningham 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Near Earth Pub: Xmas tournament Bristol 23 / 28 3
693rd Will Compton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Gaming vs. Cancer 2015 27 / 28 3
694th Tom Tom H Hinks 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 9 / 12 3
695th Gareth Davies 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 13 / 16 3
696th Tobi Crompton 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 9 / 12 3
697th Matt Oakley Oakley 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 10 / 12 3
698th Stefan 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 11 / 14 3
699th Chris chris H Hinks 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 11 / 12 3
700th Daniel Bürkle 1 3
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 11 3
701st Rachael Levitan 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 8 / 11 2
702nd Jamal Alex Jamal 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Bradford Laserzone Summer GNK 5 / 6 2
703rd Bradley Cokayne 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 5 / 8 2
704th Graham Graham 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID They Came From the Planet Netrunner: Nov ChkDisk(Minifactions only) 12 / 14 2
705th Adam Adam Boocock 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - June 2015 GNK 9 / 10 2
706th Lee Lee Campbell 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Manchester Server - Mock Regionals 11 / 11 2
707th Dan Dan Phillips 1 2
Corp ID Runner ID Harlequins Store Championship 2015 14 / 14 2
708th Joss Albert 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Brighton mini 1.1 GNK 12 / 12 1
709th Svens 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Riga Summer 2015 13 / 13 1
710th Max Standring 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 11 / 12 1
711th Alexander Benedict "What a Guy" Castro-Jamal 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 15 / 15 1
712th Ross "Ross" Welford 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID ChkDsk August 14 / 15 1
713th Nick Holmes 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 9 / 10 1
714th James Lamb 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 10 / 11 1
715th Vicky Robinson 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 7 / 8 1
716th Kris Frazier 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Dice & Donuts 15 / 15 1
717th David Hogg 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID CHKDSK October 12 / 12 1
718th Tom Parish 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Aldershot 2015 GNK 16 / 16 1
719th Dan C 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Cheap Thrills November 2015 13 / 14 1
720th Henry Edmondson (forfeit) 1 1
Corp ID Runner ID Preston GNK 10 / 10 1

Runners of the top 5 players

Runners of the top 20 players

Corps of the top 5 players

Corps of the top 20 players